Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 120 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

6/11/20

1591833600

This Tent

13:45 - 14:45Devon Gilfillian
15:30 - 16:30Liz Cooper & The Stampede
17:15 - 18:15Larkin Poe
19:00 - 20:00Scarypoolparty
21:00 - 22:00Too Many Zoos
23:00 - 00:15Andy Frasco
01:15 - 02:30Big Something

That Tent

14:45 - 15:30Sweet Crude
16:30 - 17:30Briston Maroney
18:30 - 20:30Grand Ole Opry
21:15 - 22:15Ezra Collective
23:15 - 00:15The Regrettes
01:00 - 02:0099 Neighbors

The Other

19:00 - 20:00Spock
20:15 - 21:15Mize
21:30 - 22:30Zia
22:45 - 23:45HE$H
00:00 - 01:00The Funk Hunters
01:15 - 02:15Taska Black
02:30 - 03:30Dabin
03:45 - 04:45Kursa

6/12/20

1591920000

What Stage

15:30 - 16:30The Band Camino
17:45 - 18:45Run the Jewels
19:45 - 21:00Miley Cyrus
22:00 - 23:40Tool
00:45 - 02:00Bassnectar

Which Stage

14:30 - 15:30Yola
16:30 - 17:45Turkuaz
18:45 - 19:45Young the Giant
21:00 - 22:00The 1975
23:45 - 00:45Glass Animals

This Tent

11:45 - 12:45Resistance Revival Chorus
13:45 - 14:45Tones and I
15:45 - 16:45Still Woozy
17:45 - 18:45Lennon Stella
19:45 - 20:45Big Wild
23:15 - 00:15Megan Thee Stallion
01:45 - 03:00Primus

That Tent

11:15 - 12:00Atlin Gün
12:45 - 13:45Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats
14:45 - 15:45Marc Rebillet
16:45 - 17:45Wallows
18:45 - 19:45Dashboard Confessional
20:45 - 21:45Brittany Howard
00:00 - 01:30Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

The Other

14:45 - 15:45Dynohunter
16:00 - 17:00PLS&TY
17:15 - 18:15LUZCID
18:30 - 19:30ATLiens
19:45 - 20:45Lucii
21:00 - 22:00Ekali
23:30 - 00:30Ganja White Night
01:00 - 02:00SVDDEN DEATH
02:30 - 03:45Tipper
04:00 - 05:00Detox Unit
05:15 - 06:15Phutureprimitive

6/13/20

1592006400

What Stage

14:30 - 15:30The Marcus King Band
16:30 - 17:30The Growlers
18:30 - 19:30Tenacious D
20:30 - 21:45Flume
23:00 - 00:15Lizzo

Which Stage

13:30 - 14:30Slowthai
15:30 - 16:30Billy Strings
17:30 - 18:30DaBaby
19:30 - 20:30Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
21:45 - 23:15Oysterhead
00:30 - 02:30King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

This Tent

12:30 - 13:30Jupiter & Okwess
14:30 - 15:30Surfaces
16:30 - 17:30Mt. Joy
18:30 - 19:30Yaeji
20:45 - 21:45Kevin Gates
00:00 - 01:30Superjam

That Tent

11:30 - 12:30Hero the Band
13:30 - 14:30Nilüfer Yanya
15:30 - 16:30EOB
17:30 - 18:30Mandolin Orange
19:30 - 20:30JID
21:45 - 22:45Dermot Kennedy
00:15 - 01:15Denzel Curry
02:00 - 03:00Nelly

The Other

17:00 - 18:00DJ Mel
18:15 - 19:15Lick
19:30 - 20:30William Black
20:45 - 21:45Wooli
22:00 - 23:00Moody Good
23:15 - 00:15Subtronics
00:45 - 01:45TroyBoi
02:15 - 03:30Seven Lions
03:45 - 05:00Dr. Fresch

6/14/20

1592092800

What Stage

13:30 - 14:30SAINt JHN
15:30 - 16:30The Struts
17:30 - 18:30Leon Bridges
19:30 - 20:45Lana del Rey
22:00 - 23:30Tame Impala

Which Stage

12:30 - 13:30Femi Kuti & Positive Force
14:30 - 15:30Pinegrove
16:30 - 17:30Grace Potter
18:30 - 19:30Young Thug
20:30 - 22:00Vampire Weekend

This Tent

13:30 - 14:30Colony House
15:30 - 16:30Cuco
17:30 - 18:30Oliver Tree
19:30 - 20:45Greensky Bluegrass

That Tent

12:30 - 13:30Bill Frisell
14:30 - 15:30Orville Peck
16:30 - 17:30Morgan Wallen
18:30 - 19:30Caamp
20:45 - 21:45Flogging Molly

The Other

15:00 - 16:00Elderbrook
16:15 - 17:15BONNIE X CLYDE
17:30 - 18:30LSDREAM
18:45 - 19:45Peekaboo
20:00 - 21:00Boombox Cartel
21:15 - 22:30Rezz