Thurs​day 11th June

1591833600

What Stage

17:00 - 22:00Stage opens on Friday

Which Stage

17:00 - 22:00Stage opens on Friday

This Tent

16:00 - 17:00Andy Frasco & The U.N.
17:45 - 18:45Larkin Poe
19:30 - 20:30Too Many Zooz
21:15 - 22:15Scarypoolparty
23:00 - 00:0099 neigbhours
00:45 - 02:00Ezra Collective

That Tent

15:00 - 15:45Sweet Crude
16:15 - 17:00Briston Maroney
17:30 - 19:30Grand Ole Opry Ft. special guests
20:15 - 21:15Devon Gilfillian
21:45 - 22:45The Regrettes
23:15 - 00:15Liz Cooper & The Stampede
01:00 - 02:00Big Something

The Other

19:15 - 20:15Mize
20:30 - 21:30HE$H
21:45 - 22:45Kursa
23:00 - 00:00The Funk Hunters
00:15 - 01:15DABIN
01:30 - 02:30Taska Black
02:45 - 03:45Spock
04:00 - 05:00ZÍA

Fri​day 12th June

1591920000

What Stage

14:30 - 15:15Tones And I
16:15 - 17:15Dashboard Confessional
18:15 - 19:15Young The Giant
20:15 - 21:30Run The Jewels
22:30 - 00:00Tool
01:00 - 02:30Bassnectar

Which Stage

13:30 - 14:15Resistance Revival Chorus
15:15 - 16:15The Band Camino
17:15 - 18:15Megan Thee Stallion
19:15 - 20:15The 1975
21:30 - 22:30Miley Cyrus
00:00 - 01:30Glass Animals

This Tent

14:30 - 15:15Still Woozy
16:00 - 17:00Marc Rebillet
17:45 - 18:45Lennon Stella
19:30 - 20:30Wallows
21:15 - 22:30Brittany Howard
00:15 - 01:00Yola
01:45 - 03:00Primus

That Tent

13:45 - 14:30Altin Gün
15:15 - 16:15Mdou Moctar
17:00 - 18:00Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
18:45 - 20:00Turkuaz (with Jerry Harrison & Adrian Belew)
20:45 - 22:15Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
00:00 - 01:00Big Wild

The Other

14:00 - 15:00DYNOHUNTER
15:15 - 16:15PLS & TY
16:30 - 17:30LUCZID
17:45 - 18:45Phutureprimitive
19:00 - 20:00Lucii
20:15 - 21:15SVDDEN DEATH
21:30 - 22:30Ekali
00:00 - 01:30Tipper
01:45 - 03:00Ganja White Knight
03:15 - 04:15ATLiens
04:30 - 05:30Detox Unit

Sat​urday 13th June

1592006400

What Stage

14:45 - 15:45Mt. Joy
16:45 - 17:45Dermot Kennedy
18:45 - 20:00Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
20:45 - 22:00Flume
23:00 - 00:15Lizzo

Which Stage

12:30 - 13:15Hero The Band
13:45 - 14:45The Marcus King Band
15:45 - 16:45Nelly performing 'Country Grammar'
17:45 - 18:45DaBaby
19:30 - 20:45Tenacious D
21:30 - 23:00Oysterhead
00:15 - 01:45King Gizzard & The Lizzard Wizard

This Tent

13:45 - 14:30Slowthai
15:15 - 16:15Surfaces
17:00 - 18:00Yaeji
18:45 - 19:45EOB
20:30 - 21:30Kevin Gates
00:30 - 02:30Superjam: Sylvan Esso presents 'With'

That Tent

13:00 - 13:45Nilüfer Yanya
14:30 - 15:30Jupiter & Okwess
16:15 - 17:30Billy Strings
18:15 - 19:15The Growlers
20:00 - 21:15Mandoline Orange
00:15 - 01:15J.I.D
01:45 - 02:45Denzel Curry

The Other

16:45 - 17:45DJ Mel
18:00 - 19:00Lick
19:15 - 20:15William Black
20:30 - 21:30Subtronics
21:45 - 23:00Troyboi
00:15 - 01:30Seven Lions
01:45 - 02:45Moody Good
03:00 - 04:00Wooli
04:15 - 05:15Dr. Fresch

Sun​day 14th June

1592092800

What Stage

16:00 - 17:00Flogging Molly
18:00 - 19:00Young Thug
20:00 - 21:30Vampire Weekend
22:30 - 00:00Tame Impala

Which Stage

13:30 - 14:15Colony House
15:00 - 16:00Caamp
17:00 - 18:00Grace Potter
19:00 - 20:00Leon Bridges
21:15 - 22:30Lana Del Rey

This Tent

13:15 - 14:00Morgan Wallen
14:30 - 15:30Saint Jhn
16:15 - 17:15Cuco
18:00 - 19:00Pinegrove
19:45 - 20:45Oliver Tree
21:30 - 22:30The Struts

That Tent

13:30 - 14:15Makaya McRaven
15:00 - 16:00Femi Kuti & The Positive Force
16:45 - 17:45Orville Peck
18:30 - 20:00Bill Frisell: Harmony Ft. Petra Haden, Hank Roberts, & Luke Bergman
20:45 - 22:15Greensky Bluegrass

The Other

15:15 - 16:15Elderbrook
16:30 - 17:30Bonnie x Clyde
17:45 - 18:45LSDream
19:00 - 20:00Peekaboo
20:15 - 21:15Boombox Cartel
21:30 - 22:30Rezz