Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 70 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 7th June

1528329600

This Tent

17:30 - 18:30DREAMERS
19:15 - 20:15CYN
21:00 - 22:00Durand Jones & The Indications
22:45 - 23:45Levin Kali
00:30 - 01:30Spafford
02:00 - 03:00Elohim

That Tent

17:00 - 17:45FRENSHIP
18:30 - 19:30Ron Gallo
20:15 - 21:15Lissie
22:00 - 23:00Jessie Reyez
23:45 - 00:45R.LUM.R
01:30 - 03:00Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

The Other

19:45 - 20:45Clozee
21:00 - 22:00Justin Jay
22:15 - 23:15Manic Focus
23:30 - 00:30Space Jesus
00:45 - 01:45OPIOU
02:00 - 03:00Valentino Khan

Friday 8th June

1528416000

This Tent

13:15 - 14:00Bayonne
14:45 - 15:45Denzel Curry
16:45 - 17:45XXX
18:45 - 19:45Tash Sultana
20:45 - 22:00Rufus Du Sol
01:00 - 03:00Superjam

That Tent

14:00 - 14:45Westside Gunn + Conway
15:30 - 16:30Tyler Childers
17:30 - 18:30Manchester Orchestra
19:30 - 20:30Playboy Carti
21:30 - 22:45The Revivalists
00:30 - 01:45Chromeo

The Other

15:45 - 16:45LOUDPVCK
17:00 - 18:00Said The Sky
18:15 - 19:15K?D
19:30 - 20:30Kayzo
20:45 - 21:45Shiba San
22:00 - 23:00Carnage
00:15 - 01:15Snakehips
02:00 - 03:00Virtual Self

Which Stage

14:00 - 14:45ARIZONA
15:30 - 16:30Japanese Breakfast
17:30 - 18:30T-Pain
19:30 - 20:30XXX
21:30 - 22:45Paramore
01:00 - 02:30Bassnectar

What Stage

14:45 - 15:45Trombone Shorty
16:45 - 17:45Sheryl Crow
18:45 - 19:45Khalid
20:45 - 22:00Sturgill Simpson
23:00 - 00:30Muse

Saturday 9th June

1528502400

This Tent

14:15 - 15:00Lewis Capaldi
15:45 - 16:45Pond
17:45 - 18:45Moses Sumney
19:45 - 20:30Billie Eilish
21:30 - 22:45Old Crow Medicine Show
00:45 - 02:00Brockhampton

That Tent

14:30 - 15:15Duckwrt
16:15 - 17:15Knox Fortune
18:15 - 19:00Kali Uchis
20:00 - 21:00First Aid Kit
22:00 - 23:00Rag 'n Bone Man
00:30 - 02:30STS9

The Other

14:30 - 15:30Taska Black
15:45 - 16:45Droeloe
17:00 - 18:00Boogie T B2B Squnto
18:15 - 19:15Chris Lake
19:30 - 20:30Hippie Sabotage
20:45 - 21:45Slander
22:00 - 23:00Glitch Mob
00:45 - 01:45WHATSONOT
02:00 - 03:00Kaskade

Which Stage

14:00 - 14:45Midland
15:45 - 16:45LANY
17:45 - 18:45Rebelution
19:45 - 20:45Anderson Paak
21:45 - 23:00Bon Iver
01:00 - 02:30Bon Iver

What Stage

14:45 - 15:45XXX
16:45 - 17:45Mavis Staples
18:45 - 19:45Sylvan Esso
20:45 - 22:00Chic
23:00 - 00:30Eminem

Sunday 10th June

1528588800

This Tent

12:00 - 12:45Bazzi
13:30 - 14:30Gogo Penguin
15:30 - 16:15Rich Brian
17:15 - 18:15Thundercat
19:00 - 20:00Daniel Caesar
20:45 - 21:45Jungle

That Tent

13:00 - 13:45Alex Lahey
14:45 - 15:45Noura Mint Semali
16:45 - 17:45Amadou & Mariam
18:45 - 19:45Brothers Osborne
20:45 - 22:30Grand Ole Opry

The Other

15:15 - 16:15Melvv
16:30 - 17:30Billy Kenny B2B Mija
17:45 - 18:45Mr. Carmack
19:00 - 20:00Big Wild
20:15 - 21:15Gryffin
21:30 - 22:30Alison Wonderland

Which Stage

13:15 - 14:15Mikky Ekko
15:15 - 16:15Ikebe Shakedown
17:15 - 18:15Broken Social Scene
19:15 - 20:15Moon Taxi
21:15 - 22:30Alt-J

What Stage

14:15 - 15:15Sir Sly
16:15 - 17:15St Paul & The Broken Bones
18:15 - 19:15Dua Lipa
20:15 - 21:30Future
22:30 - 00:00The Killers