Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 104 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 29th June

1687996800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:40Nova Twins
14:05 - 14:50The Cribs
15:25 - 16:25The Wombats
17:05 - 18:05Biffy Clyro
18:45 - 19:45Olivia Rodrigo
20:45 - 22:15Florence & the Machine
23:15 - 00:55Stromae

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45The Big Moon
14:10 - 14:50Everything Everything
15:40 - 16:40Angel Olsen
17:30 - 18:30The Lumineers
19:30 - 20:45Fleet Foxes
21:45 - 23:00Parov Stelar

Klub C

13:45 - 14:20100 Gecs
14:50 - 15:40Maggie Rogers
16:40 - 17:30Banks
18:30 - 19:30Little Simz
20:45 - 21:45Dave
23:00 - 00:00Fred Again..

Fri​day 30th June

1688083200

Main Stage

12:45 - 13:30Sam Ryder
14:00 - 15:00Mimi Webb
15:35 - 16:35Frank Turner
17:15 - 18:15Portugal the Man
19:00 - 20:00Phoenix
20:45 - 22:00Placebo
23:00 - 01:00Taylor Swift

The Barn

13:35 - 14:20Oliver Sim
15:10 - 16:00Manchester Orchestra
16:45 - 17:45Sigrid
18:45 - 19:45Carly Rae Jepsen
20:45 - 21:45FKA Twigs
22:45 - 00:00Paolo Nutini

Klub C

13:00 - 13:35Sylvie Kreusch
14:20 - 15:10Rina Sawayama
16:00 - 16:45PinkPantheress
17:45 - 18:45Loyle Carner
19:45 - 20:45Franz Ferdinand
21:45 - 22:45Chase & Status

Sat​urday 1st July

1688169600

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:40Amyl & the Sniffers
14:15 - 15:05Circa Waves
15:40 - 16:40The Black Box Revelation
17:20 - 18:20Anderson Paak
19:00 - 20:15Rosalia
21:00 - 22:15Editors
23:15 - 01:00Muse

The Barn

13:30 - 14:10Marcus Mumford
14:55 - 15:40DMA's
16:35 - 17:35Orville Peck
18:35 - 19:35Mac DeMarco
20:35 - 21:35Hozier
22:50 - 00:20Pulp

Klub C

13:00 - 13:30Lola Haro
14:10 - 14:55Japanese Breakfast
15:40 - 16:35Slowthai
17:35 - 18:35Tash Sultana
19:35 - 20:35Thundercat
21:35 - 22:50Caribou

Sun​day 2nd July

1688256000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Blackwave
14:00 - 14:50The Gaslight Anthem
15:25 - 16:25Bastille
17:05 - 18:05Two Door Cinema Club
18:50 - 20:00The 1975
21:00 - 22:30Queens of the Stone Age
23:30 - 01:00Arctic Monkeys

The Barn

13:00 - 13:35Maisie Peters
14:10 - 15:10Cage the Elephant
15:55 - 16:55Dermot Kennedy
17:45 - 18:45Father John Misty
19:45 - 21:00Sigur Ros
22:00 - 23:00George Ezra

Klub C

13:35 - 14:10Gayle
15:10 - 15:55Wet Leg
16:55 - 17:45Danny Brown
18:45 - 19:45Sampha
21:00 - 22:00Hot Chip
23:00 - 00:15Robyn