Working...

Main stage

Thurs​day 29th June

12:15 - 13:00X
13:40 - 14:40Compact disk dummies
15:25 - 16:30Zwangere Guy
17:15 - 18:15The 1975
19:00 - 20:00Sam Fender
20:45 - 22:15Stormzy
23:15 - 00:45Stromae

Fri​day 30th June

12:40 - 13:25The Haunted Youth
14:10 - 15:00The interrupters
15:45 - 16:45Black Box Revelation
17:30 - 18:30Kasabian
19:15 - 20:15The Black Keys
21:00 - 22:30Liam Gallagher
23:30 - 01:00Red hot chili Peppers

Sat​urday 1st July

12:20 - 13:05Xink!
13:40 - 14:40The opposites
15:20 - 16:20Interpol
17:00 - 18:00Paolo Nutini
18:45 - 19:45Machine Gun Kelly
20:45 - 22:15Oscar and the wolf
23:15 - 01:00Muse

Sun​day 2nd July

12:20 - 12:55The Drive rera
13:40 - 14:45Inhaler
15:30 - 16:30Dermot Kennedy
17:15 - 18:15The Lumineers
19:00 - 20:00Lil Nas X
21:00 - 22:30Queens of the stone age
23:30 - 01:00Arctic monkeys

The Barn

Thurs​day 29th June

12:45 - 13:25Weyes Blood
14:10 - 15:10Anna calvi
16:10 - 17:10King Princess
18:10 - 19:10Warhaus
20:10 - 21:10Nathaniel Rateliff & the night sweats
22:10 - 23:10Iggy Pop

Fri​day 30th June

13:10 - 13:55Cavetown
14:55 - 15:55Spoon
16:55 - 17:55Bear's Den
18:55 - 19:55Tamino
20:55 - 21:55Ben Howard
22:55 - 00:10Editors

Sat​urday 1st July

13:20 - 14:05Vintage trouble
15:05 - 16:05City and colour
17:05 - 18:05Blackwave
19:05 - 20:05Sigur ros
21:05 - 22:05Xavier Rudd
23:05 - 00:25Fred Again...

Sun​day 2nd July

12:25 - 13:15The Teskey Brothers
14:05 - 15:05Amenra
16:05 - 17:05Gabriels
18:05 - 19:05Puscifer
20:05 - 21:05Christine and the queens
22:05 - 23:20Rosalia

KluB C

Thurs​day 29th June

13:25 - 14:10Holly Humberstone
15:10 - 16:10Gayle
17:10 - 18:10ashnikko
19:10 - 20:15Raye
21:10 - 22:10Aurora
23:10 - 00:20Royksopp

Fri​day 30th June

12:20 - 13:10Squid
13:55 - 14:55Viagra Boys
15:55 - 16:55The Hu
17:55 - 18:55slowthai
19:55 - 20:55Fever Ray
21:55 - 22:55Wardruna

Sat​urday 1st July

12:35 - 13:20Danielle Ponder
14:05 - 15:05Mimi Web
16:05 - 17:05Sofi Tukker
18:05 - 19:05Dope Lemon
20:05 - 21:05Adekunle Gold
22:05 - 23:05Dean Lewis

Sun​day 2nd July

13:15 - 14:00Pip Millet
15:05 - 16:05Merol
17:05 - 18:05¨Portland
19:05 - 20:05JID
21:05 - 22:05Jacob Colbier
23:20 - 00:30Rufus du sol

The slope

Thurs​day 29th June

12:55 - 13:40The Marry Wallopers
14:40 - 15:25Body type
16:30 - 17:15Lil Lotus
18:15 - 19:00The Reytones
20:00 - 20:55The snuts
22:15 - 23:15Picture This

Fri​day 30th June

13:25 - 14:10Hideous
14:55 - 15:45kelsy Karter & the heroines
16:45 - 17:30Hot Milk
18:30 - 19:15Cmat
20:15 - 21:00PUP
22:30 - 23:35Sons

Sat​urday 1st July

13:05 - 13:40Mayorga
14:40 - 15:20dead poet society
16:20 - 17:00Stone
18:00 - 18:45Just mustard
19:45 - 20:45Touche amore
22:15 - 23:15The Murder Capital

Sun​day 2nd July

12:55 - 13:35Ethan Bortnick
14:45 - 15:25Destroy Boys
16:30 - 17:10Nova Twins
18:15 - 18:55Baby Queen
20:00 - 20:55Billy Nomates
22:30 - 23:25Lovejoy