Thursday 2nd July

1593648000

Main Stage

12:55 - 13:35Inhaler
14:05 - 14:45sons
15:25 - 16:25Two door cinema club
17:10 - 18:10The lumineers
18:50 - 19:50Pixies
20:30 - 21:45Vampire weekend
22:30 - 00:40Pearl Jam

KluB C

13:50 - 14:30Tones and I
15:30 - 16:30Celest
17:30 - 18:30Sofie tukker
19:30 - 20:30Rag'n' Bone Man
21:30 - 22:30Bicep
23:30 - 00:30Digitalism

The Barn

13:10 - 13:50New Act
14:30 - 15:30Pale waves
16:30 - 17:30Wolf alice
18:30 - 19:30wilco
20:30 - 21:30Beck
22:30 - 23:30Placebo

The slope

13:30 - 14:00New Act
14:40 - 15:10New Act
15:50 - 16:25New Act
17:30 - 18:10Black Pumas
19:10 - 19:50New Act
20:50 - 21:30New Act
22:45 - 23:25New Act

Friday 3rd July

1593734400

Main Stage

12:50 - 13:50Circa Waves
14:35 - 15:35The Hives
16:20 - 17:20Jimmy eat World
18:00 - 19:00Haim
19:40 - 20:35Foals
21:10 - 22:30Red hot chili peppers
23:10 - 00:45The Strokes

KluB C

13:35 - 14:15X
15:00 - 16:00Alan Walker
17:00 - 18:00Whitney
19:00 - 20:00lewis Capaldi
21:00 - 22:00Portugal.the man
23:15 - 00:30Parov stellar

The Barn

12:50 - 13:30x
14:15 - 14:55Faces on teevee
16:00 - 17:00Bombay bicycle club
18:00 - 19:00Billy Talent
20:00 - 21:00Of monsters and men
22:00 - 23:15Lana Del rey

Saturday 4th July

1593820800

Main Stage

12:45 - 13:25equal idiots
14:05 - 14:55Jake Bugg
15:35 - 16:35Keane
17:10 - 18:10My chemical romance
18:50 - 20:00Anderson Paak
20:45 - 22:00Twenty one Pilots
22:35 - 23:55Kendrick Lamar

KluB C

13:00 - 13:40Jaguar Jaguar
14:25 - 15:25Two Feet
16:25 - 17:25Compact disk dummies
18:25 - 19:20demot Kennedy
20:25 - 21:25The streets
22:40 - 23:40Major lazer

The Barn

12:20 - 13:00Brutus
13:40 - 14:25sam fender
15:25 - 16:25Blood red shoes
17:25 - 18:25Glass Animals
19:25 - 20:25Alt-J
21:25 - 22:40Faith no more

Sunday 5th July

1593907200

Main Stage

12:20 - 13:00The struts
13:35 - 14:10The pretty reckless
14:40 - 15:40Sum 41
16:20 - 17:20Kasabian
18:00 - 19:00Volbeat
19:45 - 21:00System of a down
21:45 - 00:10Foo fighters

KluB C

12:55 - 13:35Tessa dixon
14:15 - 15:20Maggie Rogers
16:15 - 17:15King Gizzard and the lizard wizard
18:15 - 19:15Meute
20:15 - 21:10Hot chip
22:25 - 23:40Disclosure

The Barn

12:15 - 12:55Mintzkov
13:35 - 14:15Cage the elephant
15:15 - 16:15Cigarettes after sex
17:15 - 18:15Yungblud
19:15 - 20:15Thome York
21:10 - 22:25London Grammer