Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 345 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 2nd July

1593648000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Sons
14:30 - 15:30The Struts
16:15 - 17:15Charli XCX
18:00 - 19:00Mike Shinoda
19:45 - 21:00Billie Eilish
21:45 - 23:00Liam Gallagher
23:45 - 01:30Eminem

Klub C

13:45 - 14:30The Hunna
15:30 - 16:30Jack Garratt
17:30 - 18:30Loyle Carner
19:30 - 20:30Goose
21:45 - 22:45Sigrid
00:00 - 01:00Charlotte de Witte

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45Nav
14:30 - 15:30Django Django
16:30 - 17:30Equal Idiots
18:30 - 19:30Thundercat
20:30 - 21:45Michael Kiwanuka
22:30 - 00:00Bon Iver

The Slope

13:45 - 14:30It It Anita
15:30 - 16:15Red Fang
17:15 - 18:00Vladimir Cauchemar
19:00 - 19:45Ulysse
21:00 - 21:45Peace
23:15 - 00:00Fontaines DC

Fri​day 3rd July

1593734400

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Sam Fender
14:15 - 15:10Hozier
15:50 - 16:50Rise Against
17:30 - 18:30Keane
19:15 - 20:15Vampire Weekend
21:00 - 22:30The Black Keys
23:30 - 01:30Metallica

Klub C

14:00 - 15:00Shame
16:00 - 17:00Death From Above
18:15 - 19:30Circa Waves
20:45 - 21:45King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
23:15 - 00:30Stephan Bodzin

The Barn

13:00 - 14:00Blu Samu
15:00 - 16:00Lewis Capaldi
17:00 - 18:15Kamasi Washington
19:30 - 20:45Stormzy
21:45 - 23:15Christine and the Queens

The Slope

13:45 - 14:15Ama Lou
15:10 - 15:50Low
16:50 - 17:30Lonely The Brave
18:30 - 19:15Henri PFR
20:15 - 21:00Life
22:30 - 23:30L'or du Commun

Sat​urday 4th July

1593820800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:40Wolf Alice
14:15 - 15:10Courtney Barnett
15:40 - 16:40Portugal. the Man
17:20 - 18:20CHVRCHES
19:00 - 20:15Royal Blood
21:00 - 22:30Lorde
23:15 - 01:00Ed Sheeran

Klub C

13:30 - 14:15Bugzy Malone
15:15 - 16:15Archive
17:15 - 18:00Aj Tracey
19:00 - 20:00KT Tunstall
21:00 - 22:15Chic ft Nile Rodgers
23:30 - 00:45Disclosure

The Barn

13:00 - 13:30Jade Bird
14:15 - 15:15BLØF
16:15 - 17:15Slowthai
18:00 - 19:00Sharron Van Etten
20:00 - 21:00Tyler The Creator
22:15 - 23:30Foals

The Slope

13:40 - 14:15Swindle
15:10 - 15:40Kamaal Williams
16:40 - 17:20Lysistrata
18:20 - 19:00Soak
20:15 - 21:00Heavy Lungs
22:30 - 23:15Henri PFR

Sun​day 5th July

1593907200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30While She Sleeps
14:00 - 15:00Frank Carter And The Rattlesnakes
15:35 - 16:40Architects
17:20 - 18:20Catfish and the Bottlemen
19:00 - 20:15Prophets of Rage
21:00 - 22:15The Strokes
23:00 - 01:00Coldplay

Klub C

14:00 - 15:00Compact Disk Dummies
16:00 - 17:15Maggie Rogers
18:15 - 19:30Carly Rae Japsen
20:45 - 22:00The Streets
23:00 - 00:30Deus

The Barn

13:00 - 14:00Slaves
15:00 - 16:00The Cat Empire
17:15 - 18:15Enter Shikari
19:30 - 20:45Johny Marr
22:00 - 23:00The Raconteurs

The Slope

13:30 - 14:00Polaris
15:00 - 15:35The Comet Is Coming
16:40 - 17:20Lianne La Havas
18:20 - 19:00Pond
20:15 - 21:00ZHU
22:30 - 23:30The Wombats