Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 138 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 2nd July

1593648000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Fountaines DC
14:00 - 14:40Miles Kane
15:15 - 16:15Haim
17:00 - 18:00Rag'N'Bone Man
18:45 - 19:45The Lumineers
20:30 - 21:45Pixies
22:30 - 01:00Pearl Jam

The Barn

13:40 - 14:30The Dead South
15:30 - 16:30Apparat
17:30 - 18:45Wilco
19:45 - 21:00Beck
22:00 - 23:30Disclosure

KlubC

13:00 - 13:40Eefje De Visser
14:30 - 15:30Sampha The Great
16:30 - 17:30Mabel
18:45 - 19:45Banks
21:00 - 22:00Rex Orange County
23:30 - 00:30Lianna La Havas

The Slope

13:30 - 14:00Tyler Childers
14:40 - 15:15The Last Internationale
16:15 - 17:00The Big Moon
18:00 - 18:45-
19:45 - 20:30-
21:45 - 22:30Black Pumas

Fri​day 3rd July

1593734400

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45-
14:25 - 15:20Gang of youths
16:05 - 17:05Jake Bugg
17:50 - 18:50Lewis Capaldi
19:35 - 20:50Liam Gallagher
21:35 - 23:10-
00:00 - 01:30The Strokes

The Barn

13:00 - 13:50Inhaler
14:40 - 15:40Whitney
16:40 - 17:40Cigarettes After Sex
18:40 - 19:40Archive
20:40 - 21:45-
22:45 - 00:00-

KlubC

13:50 - 14:40Marc Rebillet
15:40 - 16:40Parcels
17:40 - 18:40Brittany Howard
19:40 - 20:40-
21:40 - 22:40Loyle Carner
00:00 - 01:00Bicep (live)

The Slope

13:45 - 14:20JC Stewart
15:20 - 16:05PUP
17:05 - 17:50Easy Life
18:50 - 19:35Girl In Red
20:50 - 21:35Brass Against
23:10 - 00:00-

Sat​urday 4th July

1593820800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Bombay Bicycle Club
14:30 - 15:30Keane
16:15 - 17:15Dermot Kennedy
18:00 - 19:15Anderson. Paak & The Free Nationals
20:00 - 21:30Faith No More
22:15 - 23:45Twenty One Pilots
00:30 - 02:00Kendrick Lamar

The Barn

13:00 - 13:50City and the Colour
14:40 - 15:40-
16:40 - 17:40Jimmy Eat World
18:40 - 19:35Jorja Smith
20:40 - 21:55The streets
22:55 - 00:10-

KlubC

13:50 - 14:40Emma Bale
15:40 - 16:40Tierra Whack
17:40 - 18:40Alec Benjamin
19:40 - 20:40Tones and I
21:55 - 22:55Agnes Obel
00:10 - 01:25Worakls Orchestra

The Slope

13:45 - 14:30Alex Cameron
15:30 - 16:15-
17:15 - 18:00-
19:15 - 20:00Phoebe Bridgers
21:30 - 22:15Cavetown
23:45 - 00:30-

Sun​day 5th July

1593907200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Joost
14:30 - 15:20Sum41
16:05 - 17:05The Pretty Reckless
17:50 - 18:50Yungblud
19:35 - 20:45Placebo
21:30 - 22:45Volbeat
23:30 - 01:00System of a Down

The Barn

13:00 - 14:00Joep Beving
14:45 - 15:35Big Thief
16:20 - 17:20Kacey Musgraves
18:10 - 19:10Richard Hawley
20:10 - 21:25Michael Kiwanuka
22:25 - 23:40Thom Yorke Tomorrow's Modern Boxes

KlubC

14:00 - 14:45Glints
15:35 - 16:20LP
17:20 - 18:10Oh Wonder
19:10 - 20:10GoGo Penguin
21:25 - 22:25Meute
23:40 - 00:40-

The Slope

13:45 - 14:30-
15:20 - 16:05-
17:05 - 17:50Ego Kill Talent
18:50 - 19:35Oscar Jerome
20:45 - 21:30Jehnny Beth
22:45 - 23:30The Marcus King Band