Working...

Wed​nesday 21st August

Grand Scène

17:35 - 18:15Towa Bird
18:40 - 19:40Rori
20:10 - 21:15Pomme
22:00 - 23:30Lana del Rey

Scène Firestone

17:30 - 18:15Yoa
18:50 - 19:35Nell Mescal
20:10 - 21:10Rachel Chinouri

Thurs​day 22nd August

Grand Scène

16:30 - 17:20Dead Poet Society
18:10 - 19:20The Hives
20:30 - 21:50Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
23:00 - 00:30Måneskin

Scène Cascade

17:20 - 18:10The Last Dinner Party
19:20 - 20:30Kasabian
21:50 - 22:50Gossip

Scène du Bosquet

17:30 - 18:10Lucky Love
19:20 - 20:20Destroy Boys
21:50 - 22:50The Psychotic Monks
23:30 - 00:30Teezo Touchdown

Scène Firestone

16:55 - 17:40The Scratch
19:05 - 19:50Soft Launch
20:55 - 21:40Durry

Scène Ile de France

17:45 - 18:15Past Life Romeo
19:25 - 19:55Lisa Ducasse
21:15 - 21:50Menades

Fri​day 23rd August

Grand Scène

16:45 - 17:35Venna
18:40 - 19:40Olivia Dean
20:50 - 22:00Jungle
23:10 - 00:30Fred Again..

Scène Cascade

16:00 - 16:40Bonnie Banane
17:40 - 18:40Sampha
19:40 - 20:50Loyle Carner
22:00 - 23:10Soulwax

Scène du Bosquet

17:40 - 18:40Say She She
19:40 - 20:40Charlotte Adigéry & Bolis Pupul
21:45 - 22:45Elmiene
23:30 - 00:30Thomas de Pourquery

Scène Firestone

16:45 - 17:30New West
18:50 - 19:30Emily Jeffri
20:55 - 21:40Bina.
22:45 - 23:30Aili

Scène Ile de France

15:50 - 16:15Rallye
17:20 - 17:50Please
19:05 - 19:40135
21:15 - 21:50Joe la Panic

Sat​urday 24th August

Grand Scène

15:30 - 16:30Kae Tempest
17:30 - 18:30The Kills
19:30 - 20:50The Offspring
21:50 - 23:20Massive Attack

Scène Cascade

16:30 - 17:30Inhaler
18:30 - 19:30Blonde Redhead
20:50 - 21:50Glass Beams
23:20 - 00:302manydjs

Scène du Bosquet

16:45 - 17:30?
18:30 - 19:30Astéréotypie
20:50 - 21:50Sleater-Kinney
23:20 - 00:30Eyedress

Scène Firestone

15:30 - 16:10?
17:50 - 18:35Loverman
19:40 - 20:25Vox Low
22:00 - 22:45CVC

Scène Ile de France

15:00 - 15:20Astral Bakers
16:20 - 16:50Geagea
17:55 - 18:30Clara Kimera
20:05 - 20:45Dog Park

Sun​day 25th August

Grand Scène

14:30 - 15:10bar italia
15:40 - 16:30Zaho de Sagazan
17:30 - 18:30Ghinzu
19:30 - 20:50PJ Harvey
22:00 - 23:30LCD Soundsystem

Scène Cascade

13:50 - 14:30Dudu Tassa & Jonny Greenwood
15:10 - 15:50Yves Tumor
16:30 - 17:30Baxter Dury
18:30 - 19:30Róisín Murphy
20:50 - 22:00The Smile

Scène du Bosquet

13:50 - 14:30?
15:10 - 15:50Soyuuz
16:30 - 17:30Sofie Royer
18:30 - 19:30Giant Rooks
21:00 - 22:00Canblaster

Scène Firestone

14:30 - 15:10Joy (Anonymous)
15:50 - 16:35Monobloc
17:30 - 18:15Martha Da’ro
19:30 - 20:20Dynamite Shakers

Scène Ile de France

14:30 - 15:00Madam
15:50 - 16:20Merryn Jeann
17:35 - 18:05Nina Versyp
19:35 - 20:10Bada-Bada