Fri​day 8th July

1657238400

Main Stage

17:30 - 18:30Bobby I Can Fly
19:00 - 20:00Baskery
20:30 - 21:30Transglobal Underground
22:00 - 23:00Turin Brakes

Didge Cafe

12:30 - 16:00Platform 1 Acts (local music education college)
16:30 - 17:30John Hart
18:00 - 19:00Ray Cooper
19:30 - 20:30Slombers Woke
21:15 - 22:15Soothsayers
23:00 - 00:00Voodoo People

Woods Stage

15:00 - 15:45HutcH1
16:00 - 17:00Bellow Fools
17:30 - 18:30Red Sqrl
19:45 - 20:30Solomon
21:00 - 22:00Dizraeli
22:00 - 00:00Tofu / Paco Vibes
00:00 - 01:00Cut Capers

Carnivale

14:00 - 19:00Isle of Wight Hub
19:30 - 20:30Wight Hot Pipes
21:00 - 22:00Vote Pedro
22:00 - 01:00Silent Disco

Spoke'n'Herd

15:30 - 16:30Learning Zone - Home Ed
17:00 - 18:00Holly & Monty
18:00 - 19:00Story Round
19:30 - 21:00Island Spoken Word

Sat​urday 9th July

1657324800

Main Stage

12:40 - 13:30Demi Marriner
14:00 - 15:00Dance Preachers
15:30 - 16:35The Delines
17:00 - 18:05Grupo Lutiko
18:30 - 19:30TC & the Groove Family
20:00 - 21:00Third World
21:00 - 21:35Finale
22:00 - 23:00The Wailers

Didge Cafe

10:30 - 11:15Wight Ukes
11:40 - 12:30Fossil heads
12:55 - 14:00Reuben's Daughters
14:30 - 15:30Martin Simpson
16:15 - 17:15Lady Nade
18:00 - 19:00Ramshackle Band
19:30 - 20:30Kelley Stoltz
21:00 - 21:35Finale
23:00 - 00:00Badly Drawn Boy

Woods Stage

10:30 - 11:30Cigar Box Guitar
11:45 - 12:30Baggy wrinkles
13:00 - 13:40Blood Choir
14:00 - 14:40Maz O'Connor
15:00 - 15:40The Lonely Hearts
16:00 - 16:45Danny George Wilson
18:30 - 19:15John Murry
20:00 - 21:00The Ohmz
21:00 - 21:35Finale
21:35 - 22:45Handsome Dave
23:00 - 00:00Beatles Dub Club
00:00 - 01:00Mr Bruce

Carnivale

12:00 - 18:00Lilly's Dance
18:00 - 19:00Devil's Damned String Band
19:15 - 20:00The Bohemians
20:15 - 21:00Bare Jams
21:30 - 01:00Silent Disco

This is Nowhere

13:30 - 14:15Bellow Fools
14:45 - 15:30March
16:00 - 16:45Blanty
17:15 - 18:00Claydon Connor
18:30 - 19:15Neu trino

Spoke'n'Herd

10:00 - 11:00Rhubarb Theatre Company
11:30 - 12:30TIm Wander
13:00 - 14:00Lucia Para
14:30 - 15:30Katy Cawkwell
16:00 - 17:00Steph
17:30 - 18:30Donna, Sylvia & Graham
19:00 - 20:15Pomme Clayton
20:45 - 22:00Cowes Speak

Sun​day 10th July

1657411200

Main Stage

11:00 - 12:00The RUG Band
12:15 - 13:05Doug Alldred & Sliver Lining
13:30 - 14:30Tuba Libres
14:55 - 15:45Captain Accident
16:10 - 17:00N'famady Kouyate
17:30 - 18:15Hamish Stuart (AWB)
19:00 - 20:00Ibibio Sound Machine
20:55 - 22:20Fatback Band

Didge Cafe

10:30 - 11:15Spike Oatley
11:45 - 12:30Hula Hulagans
12:55 - 13:40Panama Picnic Orchestra
13:55 - 14:40Angelina
15:00 - 15:45Katherine Priddy
16:00 - 17:00Ian Prowse
17:30 - 18:30Luca Wilding
19:00 - 20:00Weather kings
20:30 - 21:30Kangaroo Moon
22:00 - 23:00Beans on Toast

Woods Stage

11:45 - 12:35Jukebox Jazz
12:45 - 13:30Scarecrow
14:00 - 14:35Ava Vita /Salutaris
14:40 - 15:20Giulio Cantore
15:30 - 16:15Cat Skellington
16:20 - 17:00Henry Parker
17:10 - 18:00Inver
18:10 - 19:00Paul Armfield
19:30 - 20:30Freya Beer
21:00 - 22:00Bagh daddies
22:30 - 23:30Tankus the Henge

Carnivale

12:00 - 18:00Lilly's Dance
18:00 - 19:00J Lee & the Voodo Skulls
19:15 - 20:00Fellow ship of the Groove
20:30 - 21:30Buffo's Wake
22:00 - 23:00Faith I Branko

This is Nowhere

14:45 - 15:30Catkin Falls
16:00 - 16:50Mackie
17:15 - 18:00Kitty Liv
18:30 - 19:15Jack Flan agan

Spoke'n'Herd

09:00 - 10:00Sue Bailey
10:15 - 11:00Jules Marriner
11:30 - 12:30Monty
13:00 - 14:00Ian Boyd
14:30 - 15:30Pomme Clayton
16:00 - 17:00David McGregor
18:00 - 19:00Katy Cawkwell
19:30 - 20:30Ventnor Spoken Word
21:00 - 22:00Sue, Monty & Steph