Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 36 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 28th August

1440720000

Main Stage

13:05 - 13:55Neck Deep
15:15 - 16:05Panic At The Disco
17:35 - 18:35All Time Low
18:55 - 19:55Bastille
20:15 - 21:30TBA
22:15 - 23:30Mumford & Sons

NME/BBC Radio 1 Stage

16:15 - 16:55The Districts
17:20 - 18:00American Football
18:25 - 19:05Swim Deep
19:30 - 20:10Peace
20:40 - 21:40Limp Bizkit
22:10 - 23:25Knife Party

Dance Stage

13:30 - 14:00Cardiknox
14:10 - 14:45Toy Boy & Robin
14:45 - 15:20My Nu Leng
15:20 - 15:55Porter Robinson
15:55 - 16:30Dillon Francis
18:00 - 19:15Hannah Wants
19:30 - 20:30Camo & Krooked
20:50 - 21:50Wilkinson

Lock Up Stage

16:30 - 17:05Modern Life Is War
17:20 - 17:55The Menzingers
18:15 - 19:00Simple Plan
19:30 - 20:20New Found Glory

Festival Republic Stage

17:15 - 17:55Jake Isaac
18:10 - 18:50The Bulletproof Bomb
19:05 - 19:45Little May
20:00 - 20:35Alvvays
20:50 - 21:35Django Django

BBC Radio 1Xtra Stage

18:30 - 19:10Pell
19:30 - 20:15Oneman
20:30 - 21:15Rae Sremmurd
21:30 - 22:15Flatbush Zombies
22:30 - 23:30A$ap Ferg

Sat​urday 29th August

1440806400

Main Stage

12:25 - 13:10Marmozets
14:30 - 15:15Pierce The Veil
17:55 - 18:55Royal Blood
19:15 - 20:30Bring Me The Horizon
21:15 - 23:30Metallica

NME/BBC Radio 1 Stage

13:40 - 14:15Slaves
14:35 - 15:15Run The Jewels
15:30 - 16:10Circa Waves
16:25 - 17:10Wolf Alice
19:50 - 20:35Everything Everything
21:05 - 22:00Catfish and The Bottlemen
22:30 - 23:30Rebel Sound

Dance Stage

17:15 - 17:50FTSE
18:10 - 18:45Ben Khan
19:05 - 19:50Tourist
22:30 - 23:30TBA

The Pit

20:10 - 20:55Gojira
21:25 - 22:10Ghost

Festival Republic Stage

15:20 - 15:50Walking on Cars
16:05 - 16:35San Fermin
16:50 - 17:20Rat Boy
17:35 - 18:05DMA's
18:20 - 18:50Pretty Vicious
19:05 - 19:35Radkey
19:50 - 20:20Darlia
20:35 - 21:10Ash
21:25 - 22:15The Wombats

BBC Radio 1Xtra Stage

17:15 - 17:45Nick Brewer
18:15 - 19:00Craze
19:30 - 20:20Lethal Bizzle
20:50 - 21:50Azealia Banks

Sun​day 30th August

1440892800

New Stage

12:00 - 12:45Lonely The Brave
15:10 - 16:00The Cribs
16:20 - 17:10The Maccabees
18:45 - 19:45Jamie T
20:05 - 21:10Kendrick Lamar
21:55 - 23:30The Libertines

NME/BBC Radio 1 Stage

12:40 - 13:15Glass Animals
15:30 - 16:10Jamie XX
17:30 - 18:10Years and Years
18:30 - 19:10Gorgon City
20:40 - 21:40Tyler, The Creator
22:10 - 23:30Deadmau5

Dance Stage

18:25 - 19:10Brodinski
19:35 - 20:20Hudson Mohawke
20:50 - 21:50Boy Better Know

The Pit

18:15 - 18:50Bury Tomorrow
19:10 - 19:45Frnkiero andthe Cellebration
20:10 - 20:55Cancer Bats
21:25 - 22:10While She Sleeps
22:40 - 23:30Refused

Festival Republic Stage

18:10 - 18:50Jack Garratt
19:05 - 19:45Coasts
20:00 - 20:35We Are The Ocean
20:50 - 21:35Manchester Orchestra
21:55 - 22:45Frank Turner (Solo)

BBC Radio 1Xtra Stage

18:15 - 18:50Ratking
19:10 - 19:50Stormzy
20:10 - 21:05Krept & Konan
21:25 - 22:25TBA