Working...

Main

4/7/2019

15:00 - 15:40Trallery
16:20 - 17:10Cane Hill
17:50 - 18:40Crystal Lake
19:25 - 20:25Gojira
21:45 - 23:15Slayer
00:15 - 01:45Parkway Drive

5/7/2019

16:15 - 16:55Brothers Till We Die
17:35 - 18:30While She Sleeps
19:15 - 20:15Trivium
21:00 - 22:00Arch Enemy
23:00 - 00:30Slipknot
01:30 - 02:30Crisix

6/7/2019

15:00 - 15:35Misiva
16:10 - 16:50Celtibeerian
17:30 - 18:20Alien Weaponry
19:00 - 20:00Testament
20:45 - 22:00Lamb of God
23:00 - 00:30Within Temptation
01:30 - 02:45King Diamond

Ritual

3/7/2019

17:20 - 18:00Back In Town
18:30 - 19:10Archivo Adxunto
19:35 - 20:20Devil In Me
20:50 - 21:40Bury Tomorrow
22:05 - 22:50Municipal Waste
23:20 - 00:20Ignite
01:00 - 02:00Kvelertak

4/7/2019

14:30 - 15:00Lostregos
15:40 - 16:20Meltdown
17:10 - 17:50Kause 4 Konflikt
18:40 - 19:20Altarage
20:30 - 21:30Toundra
23:15 - 00:15Leo Jimenez
01:45 - 02:45Batushka

5/7/2019

15:35 - 16:15Megara
16:55 - 17:35Childrain
18:30 - 19:15Serrabulho
20:15 - 21:00Wormed
22:00 - 23:00Avatar
00:30 - 01:30Cradle of Filth

6/7/2019

14:30 - 15:05Perpetual Night
15:35 - 16:10Talesien
16:50 - 17:30Strikeback
18:20 - 19:00Destroyers of All
20:00 - 20:45Vhaldemar
22:00 - 23:00Berri Txarrak
00:30 - 01:30Cult of Luna

Chaos

3/7/2019

20:20 - 20:50Bandera Negra DJs
21:40 - 22:05Bandera Negra DJs
22:50 - 23:20Bandera Negra DJs
00:20 - 01:00Bandera Negra DJs

4/7/2019

14:00 - 14:30Dawn of Extinction
15:00 - 15:35Control de Plagas
16:10 - 16:45Catorce
17:15 - 18:00Main Line 10
18:40 - 19:30Kitai
20:00 - 20:40Siberian Meat Grinder
23:15 - 00:15Terror
01:20 - 02:20The Adicts

5/7/2019

14:00 - 14:30Inyourface
15:00 - 15:35Avida Dollars
16:15 - 16:55Just
17:40 - 18:20The Black Panthys Party
19:00 - 19:50Mute
20:40 - 21:40Venom Prison
22:20 - 23:20Millencolin
00:30 - 01:30Converge
02:00 - 02:50Birds In Row

6/7/2019

14:00 - 14:30Arrhythmia
16:10 - 16:50Morgen
17:25 - 18:05Close To The Sky
18:50 - 19:35Eraso!
20:50 - 21:50Analepsy
23:20 - 00:20Brutality Will Prevail
01:20 - 02:20Nasty

Desert

4/7/2019

14:30 - 15:00Cabeza de Caballo
15:35 - 16:10Voltaia
16:45 - 17:25Electric Monolith
18:00 - 18:40Bones of Minerva
19:20 - 20:00Caboverde
20:30 - 21:30Cro!
22:35 - 23:35Higher Power
01:45 - 02:45Brant Bjork

5/7/2019

14:30 - 15:00Dagla
15:35 - 16:15Moura
16:55 - 17:35Neila
18:20 - 19:05Santo Rostro
19:50 - 20:40Wet Cactus
21:25 - 22:25The Black Wizards
23:25 - 00:25Radio Moscow
01:25 - 02:25The Ocean

6/7/2019

14:30 - 15:00Cordura
15:35 - 16:10Cathexia
16:45 - 17:25Syberia
18:05 - 18:50Atavismo
19:50 - 20:50Cobra
22:00 - 23:00Troubled Horse
00:30 - 01:30Miss Lava
02:00 - 03:00Colour Haze