Fri​day 26th August

1314316800

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Architects
12:55 - 13:40The Blackout
14:00 - 14:45New Found Glory
15:05 - 15:50Bring Me The Horizon
16:10 - 17:00Rise Against
17:20 - 18:10Deftones
18:35 - 19:35The Offspring
20:10 - 21:2530 Seconds To Mars
22:00 - 23:30My Chemical Romance

NME / Radio 1

12:00 - 12:30Pulled Apart By Horses
12:45 - 13:20Frankie & The Heartstrings
13:35 - 14:15Miles Kane
14:30 - 15:10Mona
15:30 - 16:15The Naked And Famous
16:35 - 17:20Patrick Wolf
17:40 - 18:25Metronomy
18:45 - 19:35The Vaccines
19:55 - 20:45Noah And The Whale
21:10 - 22:00White Lies
22:30 - 23:30Beady Eye

Dance Stage

12:15 - 12:55D/R/U/G/S
13:15 - 14:00Does It Offend You Yeah?
14:20 - 15:05Mount Kimbie
15:25 - 16:10Crystal Fighters
16:30 - 17:15Devlin
17:35 - 18:25Sub-Focus
18:45 - 19:35Nero (DJ Set)
19:50 - 20:50Simian Mobile Disco
21:10 - 22:00SBTRKT (DJ Set)
22:15 - 23:30Unkle (Sounds)

Festival Republic

11:20 - 11:45Cherri Bomb
12:00 - 12:30Mini Mansions
12:45 - 13:15Islet
13:30 - 14:00The Computers
14:15 - 14:45Royal Bangs
15:00 - 15:30Dry The River
15:45 - 16:20Cerebral Ballzy
16:35 - 17:10Foster The People
17:25 - 18:00The Antlers
18:15 - 18:55Anna Calvi
19:15 - 19:55White Denim
20:15 - 21:00Tom Vek
21:20 - 22:05Digitalism
22:30 - 23:30The Horrors

Sat​urday 27th August

1314403200

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40The Joy Formidable
12:55 - 13:35The Pigeon Detectives
13:50 - 14:35Seasick Steve
14:55 - 15:40Two Door Cinema Club
16:05 - 17:05Madness
17:25 - 18:25Jimmy Eat World
18:45 - 19:45The National
20:15 - 21:45Pulp
22:15 - 23:30The Strokes

NME / Radio 1

12:00 - 12:35Funeral Party
12:50 - 13:30Yuck
13:50 - 14:35Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros
14:55 - 15:40OFWGKTA
16:00 - 16:45The Kills
17:05 - 17:50Everything Everything
18:10 - 18:55Glassjaw
19:15 - 20:05Bombay Bicycle Club
20:30 - 21:30Crystal Castles
22:00 - 23:30Jane's Addiction

Lock Up Stage

12:00 - 12:30Sharks
12:45 - 13:15Title Fight
13:30 - 14:00Teenage Bottle Rocket
14:15 - 14:45Letlive
15:00 - 15:35Street Dogs
15:50 - 16:30Boysetsfire
16:45 - 17:30Comeback Kid
17:50 - 18:35Leftover Crack
18:55 - 19:40Capdown
20:00 - 20:50The Bronx
21:10 - 22:00King Blues
22:30 - 23:30The Mighty Mighty Bosstones

Festival Republic

11:30 - 11:50The Coopers
12:05 - 12:30Yellowire
12:45 - 13:15She Keeps Bees
13:30 - 14:00Big Deal
14:15 - 14:45Tribes
15:00 - 15:30Grouplove
15:45 - 16:20Mariachi El Bronx
16:35 - 17:10Cults
17:25 - 18:00Cloud Control
18:15 - 18:55Smith Westons
19:15 - 19:55Little Roy
20:15 - 21:00And So I Watch You From Afar
21:20 - 22:05Rival Schools
22:30 - 23:30The Midnight Beast

Sun​day 28th August

1314489600

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40We Are The Ocean
13:00 - 13:45Taking Back Sunday
14:05 - 14:50Frank Turner
15:10 - 15:55The View
16:15 - 17:00Enter Shikari
17:20 - 18:10Friendly Fires
18:35 - 19:25Interpol
19:50 - 20:50Elbow
21:30 - 23:30Muse

NME / Radio 1

12:00 - 12:30DANANANANAYKROYD
12:45 - 13:25Fucked Up
13:40 - 14:25Best Coast
14:35 - 15:20Cage The Elephant
15:40 - 16:25Chapel Club
16:45 - 17:30Warpaint
17:50 - 18:40Panic! At The Disco
19:00 - 19:50Death From Above 1979
20:20 - 21:30The Streets
22:00 - 23:302manydjs

Lock Up Stage

12:00 - 12:30Fighting Fiction
12:45 - 13:15Spy Catcher
13:30 - 14:00Your Demise
14:15 - 14:45The Menzingers
15:00 - 15:35The Black Pacific
15:50 - 16:30Off!
16:45 - 17:30Bedouin Soundclash
17:50 - 18:35Hot Water Music
18:55 - 19:40Face To Face
20:00 - 20:50Special Guest
21:10 - 22:00Flogging Molly
22:30 - 23:30The Descendants

Festival Republic

11:30 - 11:50Our Fold
12:05 - 12:30Romance
12:45 - 13:15Flats
13:30 - 14:00Nightbox
14:15 - 14:45Dutch Uncles
15:00 - 15:30Little Comets
15:45 - 16:20Benjamin Francis Leftwich
16:35 - 17:10Fight Like Apes
17:25 - 18:00Twin Atlantic
18:15 - 18:55Cocknbull Kid
19:15 - 19:55Young Leggionaire
20:15 - 21:00Ed Sheeran
21:20 - 22:05Viva Brother
22:30 - 23:30Peter Doherty