Wed​nesday 1st June

1654041600

Eventarea Müllenbach

19:00 - 20:30HP Beardster
20:30 - 21:15Pensen Paletti
21:15 - 21:45HP Beardstar
21:45 - 22:45Casino Blackout
22:45 - 23:15HP Beardster
23:15 - 00:30Das Pack
00:30 - 03:00HP Beardstar

Thurs​day 2nd June

1654128000

Rocksquare

20:05 - 21:00HP Beardstar
21:05 - 23:00Dancefloor Cleaning System
23:05 - 01:00MC Fitti
01:05 - 03:00Evil Jared

Eventarea Müllenbach

19:40 - 20:30The Butcher Sisters
20:50 - 22:00Humppa Con Panhas
22:20 - 23:30Ferris
23:50 - 01:00Mambo Kurt
01:05 - 03:00Melted Moon

Fri​day 3rd June

1654214400

Utopia Stage

14:00 - 14:45Donots
15:50 - 16:10You Me At Six
16:40 - 17:25Weezer
17:50 - 18:35Maneskin
19:05 - 20:20The Offspring
21:00 - 22:15Broilers
22:55 - 00:35Green Day

Mandora Stage

14:35 - 15:10102 Boyz
15:30 - 16:10Serious Klein
16:30 - 17:15SSIO
17:40 - 18:30Masked Wolf
19:00 - 20:00BHZ
20:30 - 21:40Jan Delay & Disko No. 1
22:20 - 23:50Marteria
00:30 - 01:40Scooter

Orbit Stage

15:10 - 15:45Akuma Six
16:05 - 16:45Unprocessed
17:05 - 17:50Fire From The Gods
18:15 - 19:00Spiritbox
19:25 - 20:15The Murder Capital
20:40 - 21:35Caliban
22:05 - 23:05Stick To Your Guns
23:35 - 00:45Danko Jones

Sat​urday 4th June

1654300800

Utopia Stage

14:00 - 14:40Kodaline
15:05 - 15:45Gang Of Youths
16:10 - 17:00Sportfreunde Stiller
17:25 - 18:25Rin
18:55 - 20:05Alligatoah
20:40 - 21:50Placebo
22:30 - 00:00Muse

Mandora Stage

14:50 - 15:35Ego Kill Talent
16:00 - 16:45Baroness
17:10 - 18:05Mastodon
18:35 - 19:35Ice Nine Kills
20:05 - 21:10Fever 333
21:50 - 23:00Deftones
23:40 - 01:00Casper

Orbit Stage

14:00 - 14:30Schimmerling
14:55 - 15:35Kafvka
16:00 - 16:40Boston Manor
17:05 - 17:50The Linda Lindas
18:15 - 19:00Schmutzki
19:25 - 20:20Toxpack
20:45 - 21:45Don Broco
22:15 - 23:15Die Kassierer
23:45 - 00:45Sondaschule

Sun​day 5th June

1654387200

Utopia Stage

14:35 - 15:15Black Veil Brides
15:40 - 16:30Airbourne
16:55 - 17:50Shinedown
18:20 - 19:30Bullet For My Valentine
20:10 - 21:20Korn
22:00 - 23:30Volbeat

Mandora Stage

13:35 - 14:05Daughtry
14:25 - 15:10Myles Kennedy
15:35 - 16:20Tremonti
16:45 - 17:40Bush
18:10 - 19:10Royal Republic
19:40 - 20:40A Day To Remember
21:20 - 22:35Beatsteaks
23:15 - 00:30Billy Talent

Orbit Stage

13:30 - 14:00RedHook
14:20 - 15:00Tempt
15:20 - 16:00The Faim
16:20 - 17:05Skynd
17:30 - 18:20Grandson
18:45 - 19:40100 gecs
20:05 - 21:05Drangsal
21:35 - 22:35Digitalism
23:05 - 00:15Boys Noize