Working...

Hackney Bridge

Sun​day 1st May

12:00 - 14:00Voices w/ RAW SILK
14:00 - 15:00Voices w/ Maria Hanlon b2b Lucia Amoroso b2b Jojo Jones
15:00 - 16:00Voices w/ Sean Kerr b2b Jay Karim
16:00 - 17:00Voices w/ Poppy Ebsworth
17:00 - 18:00Voices w/ Darka b2b DJ Picnic
18:00 - 19:00Voices w/ Debba b2b LISH
19:00 - 20:00Voices w/ Sara El Harrak b2b Thempress
20:00 - 21:00Voices All-Stars (Kit Lockey b2b natureboi b2b Jonslow)

Number 90

Sun​day 1st May

12:00 - 13:30K.I.I.A
12:00 - 15:00Heels & Souls
15:00 - 16:00Heels & Souls w/ Helena Star
16:00 - 17:00Heels & Souls w/ Lora Mipsum
17:00 - 18:00Gottwood w/ Raoul Edwards
18:00 - 19:30Gottwood w/ Ruf Dug
19:30 - 21:00Gottwood w/ Willow
21:00 - 22:30Love International w/ Paranoid London (DJ)
22:30 - 00:00Love International w/ Dave Harvey b2b Ellie Stokes

The Boat

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 14:00Joly
14:00 - 14:30Joly b2b DJ Culpa
14:30 - 16:00Welski
16:00 - 17:30Lucid
17:30 - 19:00Reece Spooner
19:00 - 22:00Ransom Note w/ Rosie Ama, Kieran A & TSUNIMAN

Studio 94

Sun​day 1st May

15:00 - 16:00Ransom Note w/ Matt C
16:00 - 17:00Ransom Note w/ Manami
17:00 - 18:00Ransom Note w/ Schatrax (Live)
18:00 - 19:00Percolate w/ Pote
19:00 - 20:00Percolate w/ ELLES
20:00 - 21:00Percolate w/ NIKS
21:00 - 22:30Percolate w/ Pangaea

Grow

Sun​day 1st May

12:00 - 14:00Chapel Walk
14:00 - 16:00Keith Lawrence
16:00 - 17:00Timanti
17:00 - 18:30Jaye Ward
18:30 - 20:00Mina & Bryte
20:00 - 21:30Tash LC
21:30 - 23:00Calaida
23:00 - 00:30Tibasko
00:30 - 02:00Bklava

Colour Factory

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 14:00Percolate w/ Daughters of Frank
14:00 - 15:30Percolate w/ Joe Armon Jones and Maxwell Owen
15:30 - 16:30Percolate w/ MIm Suliemann (Live)
16:30 - 17:30Percolate w/ DJ Culpa
17:30 - 18:45Free Rotation w/ Charles Green
18:45 - 20:00Free Rotation w/ Joe Ellis
20:00 - 21:30Free Rotation w/ Pearson Sound
22:00 - 23:00Percolate w/ LUXE
23:00 - 00:00Percolate w/ Club Fitness
00:00 - 01:00Percolate w/ Otik
01:00 - 02:00Percolate w/ DMX Krew (Live)
02:00 - 03:00Percolate w/ Prospa
03:00 - 04:00Percolate w/ Toshiki Ohta

Colour Mezzanine

Sun​day 1st May

15:00 - 16:00Eastern Margins w/ LCYTN (DJ)
16:00 - 17:30Eastern Margins w/ JD X b2b Arya R
17:30 - 18:30Eastern Margins w/ Tzekin
18:30 - 20:00Daytimers w/ Samia b2b yourboykiran
20:00 - 21:30Daytimers w/ Yung Singh
22:00 - 23:00HMT Soft Cru
23:00 - 00:00HMT w/ Strange High Dais
00:00 - 01:00HMT w/ 96 Back b2b Lupini
01:00 - 02:00HMT Hard Cru
02:00 - 04:00HMT b7b

Colour Garden

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 14:00Pleasure Club w/ Francesca
14:00 - 15:30Pleasure Club w/ Bobby. & Mariiin
15:30 - 16:30Pleasure Club w/ Voitgmann
16:30 - 17:30Pleasure Club w/ Lukas Wigflex
17:30 - 18:30Sub:System w/ Remove-me
18:30 - 19:30Sub:System w/ Richard Gregory
19:30 - 20:30Sub:System w/ Jacques Adda
20:30 - 21:30Sub:System w/ Wednesday

Crate Terrace

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 14:30Meadows in the Mountains w/ Bruno Schmidt
14:30 - 16:00Meadows in the Mountains w/ SNO
16:00 - 18:00Picnic x Bizzare Trax w/ Loa Szala
18:00 - 20:00Bizzare Trax w/ B.Love b2b Jhobei
20:00 - 22:00Picnic w/ Andy Luff b2b Hera

Crate Brewery

Sun​day 1st May

12:00 - 13:00AAJA w/ Becca OGT
13:00 - 14:00AAJA w/ Dancing Family
14:00 - 15:00AAJA w/ Cadre Movement
15:00 - 16:00AAJA w/ Alan
16:00 - 17:00AAJA w/ Gaucho
17:00 - 18:00AAJA w/ Button Moon
18:00 - 19:00AAJA w/ Mica Coca
19:00 - 20:00AAJA w/ Iperspazio
20:00 - 21:00AAJA w/ Patch The Whale
21:00 - 22:00AAJA w/ Everson
22:00 - 23:00AAJA w/ La Bonne Musique
23:00 - 01:00J.Ceasar b2b DJ Jewli

Old Street Brewery

Sun​day 1st May

12:30 - 14:30Maple Cuts w/ Val b2b blob nano
14:30 - 15:30Maple Cuts w/ Syz
15:30 - 17:30Shut The Front Door w/ Deejayu b2b Kyle Parsley
17:30 - 18:30B.L.O.O.M. w/ LARA
18:30 - 19:30B.L.O.O.M. w/ Phoebe Valentine
19:30 - 20:30B.L.O.O.M. w/ Poison Ivy
20:30 - 22:00B.L.O.O.M. w/ Madam X
22:45 - 00:30Timehri w/ Dr Banana
00:30 - 03:30Timehri w/ T Dunn b2b Special Guest

The Yard Courtyard

Sun​day 1st May

12:30 - 13:30Keep Hush - Nikki Tesla
13:30 - 15:30Keep Hush - Shuffle 'n' Swing
15:30 - 17:00Keep Hush - Aletha b2b LUXE
17:00 - 19:00Keep Hush - DJ Perception b2b Riz La Teef
19:00 - 20:00Keep Hush x Banoffee Pies - DJ Autumn
20:00 - 21:00Keep Hush x Banoffee Pies - Kincaid
21:00 - 22:00Keep Hush x Banoffee Pies - Stem

The Yard Theatre

Sun​day 1st May

15:00 - 16:00DJ Caspa
16:00 - 17:30Westival w/ Mr West b2b Jacki
17:30 - 19:00Westival w/ Nabihah Iqbal
19:00 - 20:00Persies w/ Partner Music
20:00 - 22:00Persies w/ Krywald & Farrer
22:45 - 00:30Earful of Wax
00:30 - 02:30Earful of Wax w/ Amaliah b2b Roska
02:30 - 03:30Earful of Wax w/ Mi-EL

Boatlive

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 14:00Auratekh
14:00 - 16:00CTRL Sound w/ Avsluta & Orphic
16:00 - 17:00Kristy Harper
17:00 - 19:00As Is w/ Chapel Walk b2b Kmya
19:00 - 22:00Rhythm Sister w/ Ariane V, Liv Ayers, Hemlin

HWK Terrace

Sun​day 1st May

13:00 - 16:30Glass Talk W/ Coe b2b Triple Point b2b Yasmine
16:30 - 20:30Strange Riddims (Henzo, Sonice, Miss Ridd, Sudan, Hanz)
20:30 - 21:30Toshiki Ohta
21:30 - 22:30Local Action w/ ELEANOR
22:30 - 23:30Local Action w/ Mr Mitch
23:30 - 00:30Local Action w/ Hipster's Don't Dance
00:30 - 01:30Local Action w/ Sharda

The Lot

Sun​day 1st May

12:30 - 14:30Pangaea Disco
14:30 - 16:00Pangaea Disco w/ Poly-Ritmo
16:00 - 17:00Midnight People w/ RED
17:00 - 18:00Midnight People w/ The Real Escobar
18:00 - 19:00Midnight People w/ Third Son
19:00 - 21:00Semi Delicious w/ Demi Riquisimo & Michelle Manetti
21:00 - 22:30Semi Delicious w/ Hammer