Thurs​day 23rd May

1369267200

Heineken

18:25 - 19:10Wild Nothing
20:30 - 21:15Tame Impala
22:55 - 00:10Postal Service
01:40 - 02:55Phoenix

ATP

19:15 - 20:00White Fence
20:25 - 21:10Degreaser
21:35 - 22:20Do Make Say Think
22:45 - 23:30Bob Mould
00:00 - 00:45Hot Snakes
01:10 - 01:55Death Grips
02:25 - 03:10Fuck Buttons

Ray-Ban

17:00 - 17:45La Brigada
18:30 - 19:15Poolside
20:30 - 21:15Manel
22:55 - 00:10Deerhunter
01:40 - 02:55Simian Mobile Disco
04:15 - 05:30John Talabot

Primavera

17:40 - 18:25El Inquilino Comunista
19:20 - 20:05Neko Case
21:45 - 23:00Dinosaur Jr.
00:15 - 01:30Grizzly Bear
03:10 - 04:25Animal Collective

Pichfork

18:30 - 19:15L'Hereu Escampa
19:30 - 20:15Savages
20:45 - 21:30Metz
21:55 - 22:40Jessie Ware
23:25 - 00:10Killer Mike
00:55 - 01:40Fucked Up
02:25 - 03:10Four Tet
03:30 - 04:15Jackmaster

Vice

19:15 - 20:00Woods
20:20 - 21:05Fred I Son
21:35 - 22:20Chris Cohen
23:00 - 23:45Sean Nicholas Savage
00:30 - 01:15Menomena
02:00 - 02:45Dead Skeletons
03:30 - 04:15Toundra

Adidas

17:00 - 17:45Árbol De Ojos
18:15 - 19:00Naive New Beaters
19:30 - 20:15Blue Willa
20:45 - 21:30Evans The Death
22:00 - 22:45Plum
23:15 - 00:00Twilite
00:30 - 01:15Telebit
01:45 - 02:30Computer Magic

Unplugged

19:00 - 19:30Sean Nicholas Savage
20:00 - 20:30La Familia Del Árbol
22:00 - 22:30Degreaser
23:00 - 23:30The Bots

Fri​day 24th May

1369353600

Auditori

16:00 - 17:00Ethan Johns
17:15 - 18:15Mulatu Astatke
19:30 - 20:30Daniel Johnston
21:00 - 22:00Christopher Owens

Heineken

18:10 - 19:25Kurt Ville & The Violators
20:25 - 21:40Django Django
22:45 - 00:00The Jesus Ans Mary Chain
01:30 - 03:30Blur

ATP

18:00 - 18:45Ghostigital
19:15 - 20:00Merchandise
20:20 - 21:05OM
21:25 - 22:10Shellac
22:40 - 23:25Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch
00:05 - 00:50Neurosis
02:00 - 02:45Goat

Ray-Ban

17:00 - 17:45Dulce Pájaro De Juventud
18:40 - 19:25Nick Waterhouse
20:25 - 21:10PAUS
22:45 - 00:00Tinariwen
01:20 - 03:20Swans
04:30 - 05:15Daphni (DJ Set)

Primavera

17:50 - 18:35Pony Bravo
19:30 - 20:15Peace
21:30 - 22:45The Breeders
00:15 - 01:30James Blake
03:20 - 04:35The Knife

Pichfork

19:25 - 20:10The free Fall Band
20:30 - 21:15Daughn Gibson
21:35 - 22:20Solange
22:45 - 23:30Local Natives
00:15 - 01:00Doldrums
01:25 - 02:10Glass Candy
03:15 - 04:00Titus Andronicus
04:35 - 05:20Disclousure

Vice

18:35 - 19:20Kiev Cuando Nieva
19:40 - 20:25Dope Body
21:20 - 22:05Matthew E. White
22:30 - 23:15La Bien Querida
23:50 - 00:35Daughter
01:05 - 01:50How To Dress Well
02:30 - 03:15Guardian Alien
04:20 - 05:05King Tuff

Adidas

17:00 - 17:45Moonflower
18:15 - 19:00Desayuno
19:30 - 20:15Honeybird & The Birdies
20:45 - 21:30NormA
22:00 - 22:45Go-Neko!
23:15 - 00:00107 Faunos
00:30 - 01:15The Ringo jets
01:45 - 02:30Sex Jams

Unplugged

19:30 - 20:00Guardian Alien
21:30 - 22:00The Free Fall Band
22:15 - 22:45Merchandise
23:15 - 23:45Kiev Cuando Nieva

Sat​urday 25th May

1369440000

Auditori

16:00 - 17:00Pantha Du Prince & The Bell Laboratory
18:00 - 19:00Nils Frahm
19:30 - 20:30Apparat
21:00 - 22:00Dexys

Heineken

18:35 - 19:20Adam Green & Binki Shapiro
20:55 - 22:10Band Of Horses
23:35 - 00:50Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
02:25 - 03:40My Bloody Valentine

ATP

18:20 - 19:05Mount Eerie
19:40 - 20:25The Sea And Cake
21:00 - 21:45Roll The Dice
22:15 - 23:00Thee Oh Sees
23:35 - 00:20Meat Puppets
00:55 - 01:40Phosphorescent
02:05 - 02:50Nurse With Wound
03:05 - 03:50Omar Souleyman

Ray-Ban

17:00 - 17:45Guadalupe Plata
18:40 - 19:25orchestre Poly Rythmo De Cotonou
21:00 - 22:15Dead Can Dance
23:30 - 00:45Camera Obscura
02:15 - 03:30Crystal Castles
04:50 - 06:05DJ Coco

Primavera

17:50 - 18:35Extraperlo
22:20 - 23:35Wu-Tang Clan
01:05 - 02:20Los Planetas
03:50 - 05:05Hot Chip

Pichfork

18:45 - 19:30Betunizer
19:45 - 20:30Melody's Echo Chamber
20:50 - 21:35Mac DeMarco
22:10 - 22:55Antònia Font
23:30 - 00:15Dan Deacon
01:00 - 01:45Liars
02:20 - 03:05Scuba
03:20 - 04:05The Magician
04:35 - 05:20DJ Koze

Vice

19:30 - 20:15Cayucas
20:35 - 21:20Bored Spies
21:55 - 22:40Hidrogennesse
23:15 - 00:00Tarántula
00:35 - 01:20The Babies
02:05 - 02:50The Drones
03:25 - 04:10Headbirs
04:30 - 05:15The Suicide Of Western Culture

Adidas

17:00 - 17:45Emmerson
18:15 - 19:00Hal Flavin
19:30 - 20:15Foxhound
20:45 - 21:30La BIG Rabia
22:00 - 22:45Perrosky
23:15 - 00:00Limbotheque
00:30 - 01:15Jim Coleman
01:45 - 02:30Fuka Lata

Unplugged

18:30 - 19:00Bored Spies
20:00 - 20:30Los Tapes
21:00 - 21:30The Babies
22:00 - 22:30Cayucas
23:00 - 23:30Sr. Chinarro