Working...

Thurs​day 15th August

Dance Hall

19:00 - 19:40New Act
20:15 - 21:05New Act
21:40 - 22:40New Act
23:15 - 00:15New Act
00:15 - 01:30New Act

Boiler Room

19:00 - 20:00New Act
20:00 - 21:00New Act
21:00 - 22:00New Act
22:00 - 23:00New Act
23:00 - 00:30New Act
00:30 - 01:30New Act
01:30 - 03:00New Act
03:00 - 04:00New Act

Club

19:00 - 19:50New Act
20:30 - 21:20New Act
22:00 - 22:50New Act
23:45 - 00:45New Act

Booth

19:00 - 20:00New Act
20:00 - 21:00New Act
21:00 - 22:00New Act
22:00 - 23:00New Act
23:00 - 00:00New Act
00:00 - 01:00New Act
01:00 - 02:00New Act

Fri​day 16th August

Main Stage

12:30 - 13:15New Act
14:15 - 15:15New Act
16:15 - 17:15Fontaines D.C.
18:25 - 19:25Inhaler
20:35 - 22:05Stormzy
23:15 - 00:45Fred Again..

Marquee

13:20 - 14:10New Act
15:20 - 16:10New Act
17:20 - 18:20Sylvie Kreusch
19:30 - 20:30tba
22:10 - 23:10Soulwax
00:50 - 02:00Jorja Smith

Dance Hall

13:20 - 14:10Dikke
15:20 - 16:10Maisie Peeters
17:20 - 18:20Tom Grennan
19:30 - 20:20Dizzee Rascal
22:10 - 23:10J Hus
00:50 - 01:50Folamour

Boiler Room

14:30 - 16:30New Act
16:30 - 18:30New Act
18:30 - 20:00New Act
20:00 - 21:30New Act
21:30 - 23:00Hedex
23:00 - 00:30Dimension
00:30 - 02:00Sigma (DJ-set)
02:00 - 04:00Andromedik

Club

12:35 - 13:20Artemas
14:30 - 15:15Three Sacred Souls
16:30 - 17:20New Act
18:35 - 19:25New Act
20:45 - 21:45Romy
23:25 - 00:25The Kills
01:00 - 04:00New Act

Backyard

11:50 - 12:30New Act
13:25 - 14:05Mannequin Pussy
15:20 - 16:10Bad Nerves
17:25 - 18:15TBA
19:25 - 20:25New Act
22:05 - 23:05Slift

Lift

11:50 - 12:30New Act
13:25 - 14:05Nieve Ella
15:20 - 16:10Cellini (Live)
17:25 - 18:15Wasia Project
19:25 - 20:25Blondshell
22:05 - 23:05Mette
00:55 - 01:55Joy Anonymous

Booth

16:00 - 18:00New Act
18:00 - 20:00New Act
20:00 - 22:00New Act
22:00 - 00:00Flansie
00:00 - 02:00Kettama
02:00 - 04:00MCR-T

Sat​urday 17th August

Main Stage

12:20 - 13:00Berre
13:50 - 14:40Snelle
15:45 - 16:45The Vaccines
17:55 - 18:55Flogging Molly
20:05 - 21:05Goldband
22:15 - 23:45Sam Smith
00:50 - 02:00Charlotte De Witte

Marquee

13:00 - 13:45New Act
14:45 - 15:35Grandson
16:50 - 17:50Miles Kane
19:00 - 20:00Amenra
21:05 - 22:05Raye
23:45 - 00:45Skrillex

Dance Hall

13:00 - 13:50New Act
14:40 - 15:40Confidence Man
16:50 - 17:50S10
19:00 - 20:00Barry Can't Swim
21:05 - 22:05Brutalismus 3000
23:45 - 00:45Killer Mike

Boiler Room

14:30 - 16:30New Act
16:30 - 18:00New Act
18:00 - 19:15New Act
19:15 - 20:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Amber Broos
21:45 - 23:00Kevin De Vries
23:00 - 00:30Solomun
00:30 - 02:00KI/KI
02:00 - 04:00Boys Noize

Club

12:20 - 13:00New Act
13:55 - 14:40Ada Oda
15:50 - 16:40Wunderhorse
18:00 - 18:50New Act
20:05 - 21:05Baby Queen
22:20 - 23:20New Act
00:45 - 01:45Mount Kimbie
02:00 - 04:00New Act

Backyard

11:40 - 12:20Kleine Crack & Slagter
13:05 - 13:50New Act
14:45 - 15:35New Act
16:55 - 17:45New Act
18:55 - 19:55Dead Poet Society
21:05 - 22:05New Act
23:45 - 00:45Enter Shikari

Lift

11:40 - 12:20Jazz Brak
13:05 - 13:50New West
14:45 - 15:35English Teacher
16:55 - 17:45Model/Actriz
18:55 - 19:55Sextile
21:05 - 22:05Yin Yin
23:45 - 00:45Nation of Language

Booth

16:00 - 17:30New Act
17:30 - 19:00New Act
19:00 - 20:30New Act
20:30 - 22:00Meg10
22:00 - 00:00Malugi
00:00 - 02:00HUDSON MOHAWKE B2B NIKKI NAIR
02:00 - 04:00Black Mamba

Sun​day 18th August

Main Stage

12:20 - 13:10Pommelien Thijs
14:10 - 15:00Merol
16:00 - 17:00New Act
18:10 - 19:10New Act
20:20 - 21:20The Offspring
22:30 - 00:00Queens Of The Stone Age

Marquee

13:15 - 14:05Ramkot
15:05 - 15:55Meau
17:05 - 18:05The Haunted Youth
19:15 - 20:15Rise Against
21:25 - 22:25The Smile

Dance Hall

13:15 - 14:05Becky Hill
15:05 - 15:55Jessie Murph
17:05 - 18:05Sugababes
19:15 - 20:15Channel Tres
21:25 - 22:25Overmono

Boiler Room

14:30 - 16:00New Act
16:00 - 17:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00New Act
18:00 - 19:30Anetha
19:30 - 21:00Patrick Mason
21:00 - 22:30Indira Paganotta
22:30 - 00:00New Act
00:00 - 03:00New Act

Club

12:20 - 13:05New Act
14:10 - 15:00Isaac Roux
16:05 - 16:55Future Utopia
18:10 - 19:10Sampa The Great
20:20 - 21:20Yussef Dayes
22:40 - 23:40Crystal Fighters
00:00 - 03:00New Act

Backyard

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:05MSPaint
15:05 - 15:55Jesus Piece
17:10 - 18:00Hot Milk
19:10 - 20:10Lionheart
21:20 - 22:20Motionless In White

Lift

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:05Debby Friday
15:05 - 15:55Chalk
17:10 - 18:00Fat Dog
19:10 - 20:10Glass Beams
21:20 - 22:20Bolis Pupul

Booth

16:00 - 17:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00New Act
18:00 - 20:00Ahadadream
20:00 - 22:00I. Jordan
22:00 - 00:00Salute
00:00 - 03:00Bibi Seck