You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

26/8/22

1661472000

Dellplatz

18:45 - 19:30Schlakks
20:30 - 21:15Station 17
22:15 - 23:00New Act / Idee: Anika

Dellplatz klein

18:00 - 18:45(New Act) / (Florence)
19:30 - 20:15New Act / (Florence)
21:15 - 22:00Paddy Steer

Kirche

11:45 - 12:45Gottesdienst
19:30 - 20:15Tomeka Reid
21:15 - 22:00Empire
23:00 - 23:45Robotorinnen

Stapeltor

20:30 - 21:15New Act/ AUA
22:00 - 22:45Cocaine Piss
23:30 - 00:15AUA / New Act

Säule

21:00 - 21:45Takh
22:45 - 23:30Takara / BOLT

Workshop Zelt

17:00 - 20:00Graffiti-Workshop (Webster/Dellplatz)
06:35 - 10:30Phantasiere

27/8/22

1661558400

Dellplatz

17:00 - 17:455 among many
18:45 - 19:30Die Regierung
20:30 - 21:15Taxi Kebab
22:15 - 23:00Knarf Rellöm

Dellplatz klein

14:00 - 15:00Tom Teuer
16:15 - 17:00Işık Quartett
18:00 - 18:45Stina Holmquist
19:30 - 20:15Hilde
21:15 - 22:00Peuk

Kirche

10:00 - 15:00Gottesdienst
15:30 - 16:30Capoeira
16:45 - 17:45Capoeira
18:00 - 19:30Gottesdienst
20:00 - 20:4540 Watt Sun
21:30 - 22:15Slumberland + Sainkho
23:00 - 23:45Maria Portugal + Recursion
23:55 - 05:00Übernachtungskonzert

Stapeltor

20:00 - 20:45Nichtseattle
21:30 - 22:15Friends of Gas
23:00 - 23:45New Act
00:00 - 04:00Party

Säule

12:30 - 13:30Sarah Wissner Theater
15:15 - 16:00Kibiz
16:45 - 19:45Poetry Slam Workshop
21:15 - 22:00Schillings&Töpp
22:45 - 23:30M Takara & Carla Boergas / BOLT

Workshop Zelt

06:35 - 10:30Phantasiere
12:30 - 14:00Workshop1
15:00 - 16:30Workshop2

28/8/22

1661644800

Dellplatz

11:00 - 12:00Frühstück
14:00 - 15:00Annegret
17:30 - 18:20Poetry Slam
19:15 - 20:00AYYA!
20:00 - 21:00International Music + The Dorf

Dellplatz klein

11:30 - 12:30Kindertheater Agora
13:00 - 13:45Kindertheater Kreuz und Quer
15:00 - 15:40(Elif Yildirim Ensemble?)
18:30 - 19:153000

Innenhafen

17:00 - 17:50Maria Portugal
19:00 - 22:00Aarset, Cee, Stockhausen

Kirche

16:30 - 19:55Gottesdienst

Workshop Zelt

12:00 - 13:30Workshop3
13:30 - 15:00Workshop4
15:00 - 16:30Workshop5