Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 89 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Sat​urday 10th April

1618012800

Coachella Stage

14:40 - 15:25Little Simz
16:00 - 16:50Pharaoh Sanders
17:20 - 18:15JPEGMAFIA
18:45 - 19:40H.E.R.
20:05 - 21:10Khalid
21:40 - 22:40Rosalia
23:15 - 01:00The White Stripes

Outdoor Theater

13:55 - 14:45Let’s Eat Grandma
15:15 - 16:00Spank Rock
16:25 - 17:10Big Thief
17:35 - 18:30Mon Laferte
19:00 - 20:10Danny Elfman
20:40 - 21:50Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds
22:20 - 23:20Deftones

Sahara

13:00 - 13:50Saweetie
14:20 - 15:10Kavinsky
15:35 - 16:25Charlotte De Witte
16:50 - 17:40Whipped Cream
18:10 - 19:05Duck Sauce
19:35 - 20:25Trippie Redd
20:55 - 21:50Hudson Mohawke
22:15 - 23:15Future
23:40 - 00:45REZZ

Yuma

14:30 - 16:00Tiga
16:00 - 17:30Tensnake
17:30 - 19:00Floorplan
19:00 - 20:30Nocturnal Sunshine
20:30 - 22:00Marcel Dettmann
22:00 - 23:30BICEP
23:30 - 01:00Juan Atkins

Sonora

12:00 - 12:45Quitapenas
13:05 - 13:45Downtown Boys
14:05 - 14:45Sheer Mag
15:05 - 15:45Chelsea Wolfe
16:05 - 16:45American Nightmare
17:05 - 17:55The Damned
18:15 - 19:10Drive Like Jehu
19:30 - 20:25Wolf Eyes

Gobi

14:10 - 15:00Kaelan Mikla
15:30 - 16:25Los Campesinos
16:55 - 17:50Ex Hex
18:15 - 19:10Alice Glass
19:40 - 20:35Le Tigre
21:00 - 21:55Dave
22:25 - 23:20Carpenter Brut
23:50 - 00:45Kid Sister w/ A-Trak

Mojave

13:35 - 14:30Men I Trust
15:00 - 15:50Classixx
16:20 - 17:15Built to Spill
17:45 - 18:40Deerhunter
19:05 - 20:00SebastiAn
20:30 - 21:40Underworld
22:10 - 23:10Bauhaus

Sun​day 11th April

1618099200

Coachella Stage

14:55 - 15:50Los Angeles Azules
16:20 - 17:15Snoh Aalegra
17:45 - 18:40El-P, Mr. Lif, Aesop Rock, Murs, RJD2
19:10 - 20:05Sabrina Claudio
20:35 - 21:25Kali Uchis
21:50 - 23:00Missy Elliott
23:45 - 01:00Swedish House Mafia

Outdoor Theater

14:40 - 15:30Julia Jacklin
16:00 - 16:55Raekwon & Ghostface Killah
17:25 - 18:20Against Me!
18:50 - 19:55The Replacements
20:20 - 21:15Slayer
21:40 - 22:40Atoms for Peace
23:10 - 00:10Lana Del Rey

Sahara

13:55 - 14:50Snow Tha Product
15:10 - 16:00Brodinski
16:30 - 17:25Jean Grae
17:55 - 18:50Cashmere Cat
19:20 - 20:15Snakehips
20:45 - 21:45Chris Lake
22:20 - 23:20Empire of the Sun
23:50 - 01:00Boys Noize

Yuma

14:30 - 16:00Lena Willikens
16:00 - 17:30Paranoid London
17:30 - 19:00Nicole Moudaber & Skin
19:00 - 20:30Kevin Saunderson
20:30 - 22:00Nina Kraviz
22:00 - 23:30Loco Dice
23:30 - 01:00Laurel Halo

Sonora

12:00 - 12:40Prettiest Eyes
13:05 - 13:45Las Robertas
14:05 - 14:45Ocho Ojos
15:05 - 15:45Youth Code
16:05 - 16:45Frankie Cosmos
17:05 - 17:45Brant Bjork and the Low Desert Punk Band’s
18:05 - 19:00X
19:20 - 20:25Sleep

Gobi

13:25 - 14:10Tilly and the Wall
14:40 - 15:25Emma Ruth Rundle
15:55 - 16:50Georgia
17:20 - 18:15Konono No1
18:45 - 19:40Parquet Courts
20:10 - 21:05U.S. Girls
21:35 - 22:30Glass Candy
23:00 - 23:55Smino

Mojave

13:45 - 14:30Mr. Twin Sister
15:00 - 15:55Nite Jewel
16:30 - 17:25Jambinai
17:50 - 18:45Bat for Lashes
19:15 - 20:10Hercules & Love Affair
20:40 - 21:35Dead Can Dance
22:05 - 23:00Os Mutantes
23:30 - 01:00The Mars Volta