Fri​day 13th April

1523577600

Main

15:20 - 16:10LA Azules
16:35 - 17:20SuperDuperKyle
17:50 - 18:40The Neighbourhood
19:10 - 20:00Vince Staples
20:30 - 21:25Kygo
21:55 - 22:45SZA
23:25 - 00:00The Weeknd

Outdoor

13:30 - 14:20JustPudge
14:40 - 15:25Knox Fortune
15:50 - 16:35Skip Marley
17:00 - 17:45Kali Uchis
18:10 - 19:00Daniel Caesar
19:30 - 20:25The War on Drugs
20:55 - 21:50St. Vincent
22:30 - 00:00Jean-Michel Jarre

Gobi

12:30 - 13:10DMM
13:30 - 14:10Benjamin Clementine
14:35 - 15:20Moses Sumney
15:45 - 16:30PVRIS
16:55 - 17:40Tank and the Bangas
18:05 - 18:50LEON
19:15 - 20:00The Blaze
20:30 - 21:10Belly
21:35 - 22:20Perfume Genius
22:25 - 23:45Maceo Plex
23:59 - 01:00Carpenter Brut

Sahara

11:00 - 12:00Late Night Laggers
12:00 - 13:35Gingee
13:45 - 14:35Elohim
14:45 - 15:35Whethan
15:45 - 16:40Cash Cash
16:55 - 17:50Justin Martin
18:15 - 19:10Alan Walker
19:40 - 20:40Deorro
21:05 - 22:00TroyBoi
22:25 - 23:25Alison Wonderland
23:50 - 01:00REZZ

Sat​urday 14th April

1523664000

Main

14:45 - 15:30Wizkid
15:55 - 16:55Nile Rodgers & CHIC
17:20 - 18:10Chromeo
18:35 - 19:25
19:55 - 20:45Tyler, the Creator
21:15 - 22:05HAIM
23:05 - 01:00Beyonce

Outdoor

13:00 - 13:50Alf Alpha
14:20 - 15:00Sir Sly
15:25 - 16:10Marian Hill
16:35 - 17:20First Aid Kit
17:45 - 18:35BORNS
19:05 - 20:05David Byrne
20:40 - 21:30Fleet Foxes
22:10 - 00:00alt-J

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Birdtastique
13:00 - 13:40Ron Gallo
14:00 - 14:40Sudan Archives
15:05 - 15:50Big Thief
16:15 - 17:05Sigrid
17:30 - 18:15Angel Olsen
18:40 - 19:25Alina Baraz
19:50 - 20:35Benjamin Booker
21:00 - 21:45Jorja Smith
22:10 - 22:55Tom Misch
23:20 - 00:00Highly Suspect

Sahara

12:00 - 13:20Jimbo Jenkins
13:30 - 14:20KITTENS
14:30 - 15:20AC Slater
15:30 - 16:20Ekali
16:45 - 17:40Party Favor
18:05 - 19:05Snakehips
19:30 - 20:25Louis the Child
20:50 - 21:35blackbear
22:05 - 00:00Post Malone

Sun​day 15th April

1523750400

Main

13:30 - 14:10Gabe Real
14:20 - 15:10LION BABE
15:35 - 16:25LANY
16:45 - 17:30Vance Joy
18:00 - 18:35Cardi B
19:00 - 19:55Portugal, The Man
20:40 - 21:40ODESZA
22:20 - 00:00Eminem

Outdoor

13:10 - 14:00Juice won
14:15 - 15:00MAGIC GIANT
15:25 - 16:10Nothing But Thieves
16:30 - 17:15DeJ Loaf
17:40 - 18:30Jessie Ware
19:00 - 20:00Kamasi Washington
20:30 - 21:20Miguel
21:50 - 00:00A Perfect Circle

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Phantom Thrett
13:10 - 13:50Westside Gunn + Conway
14:15 - 15:00Noname
15:25 - 16:10Japanese Breakfast
16:35 - 17:20Hayley Kiyoko
17:45 - 18:30AURORA
18:55 - 19:40Jidenna
20:05 - 20:55Ibeyi
21:20 - 22:00Kamaiyah
22:25 - 00:00Barclay Crenshaw

Sahara

11:40 - 12:40CVSS
12:50 - 13:40Hannah Wants
13:40 - 14:40Giraffage
14:50 - 15:40San Holo
16:00 - 16:45Russ
17:15 - 18:05Petit Biscuit
18:35 - 19:20French Montana
19:50 - 20:50Illenium
21:30 - 22:30Migos