Sat​urday 12th October

1570838400

Hollins Mill

12:45 - 13:15Liam Wetherall
13:30 - 14:10Eve Perkis
14:30 - 15:10V11
15:30 - 16:10Insomnia
16:30 - 17:10Displaced
18:30 - 19:10Prial
19:30 - 20:10The Tragics
20:30 - 21:10This Party Sucks

The Old Fire Station

12:00 - 16:00Giant Junkyard Craft Session
16:30 - 17:30Fire & Water Community Choir: Performance & Workshop
18:00 - 18:40The Blue Violets
19:00 - 19:40Ellie Telford
20:00 - 20:40Creedy And The Colour

The Bull On The Bridge (Function)

13:15 - 13:45Amber Quinn
14:00 - 14:45Joe Courtney
15:00 - 15:45Hudson
16:15 - 16:55Finn and Blossom
17:00 - 17:45Tim Whiteley
18:00 - 18:45Wonkypuss

The Bull On The Bridge (Main)

20:30 - 21:10The Fringe
21:30 - 22:30The Manhattan Project

The Blind Pig

14:30 - 15:10Stonebow
15:30 - 16:10Pindie
16:30 - 17:10Omnimania
18:00 - 18:40Instant Species
19:00 - 19:40FADS.
20:00 - 20:4013 Lights
21:00 - 22:00The Revelator Band

Trinkette

12:00 - 16:00The Trinkette Window Stage

Wetherspoons

12:00 - 19:00Facepainting and activities

Moonbean

12:00 - 17:00Retro Games: 1080 Snowboarding Time Trials
18:00 - 23:00DJ

Hogs Head Brew House

14:30 - 15:10LITTLEgiants
15:30 - 16:10Ghost School
16:30 - 17:10The Boothtown Rats
18:30 - 19:103bric
19:30 - 20:10Lat Vianson

The Moorings

12:00 - 12:45Fishing For Compliments
13:00 - 13:40Nathaniel Lodge
14:00 - 14:40Lydia Grace ft. Matthew Andrew on guitar
15:00 - 15:40Springfield Elementary
16:00 - 16:40Weave
18:00 - 18:40Corporal Jones
19:00 - 19:40RadioDog
20:00 - 20:40InnaDaze

Cobblestones

14:30 - 15:15Ben Blue Waters
15:30 - 16:15Millie Milner
16:30 - 17:15Todd Wilson
17:30 - 18:15Dean Finelli
18:30 - 19:15Chris Booth
19:30 - 20:15Georgia Farrar
20:30 - 21:15Madeleine Brooks

The Navigation Inn

12:00 - 13:00DJ Russian Elvis (Sonorous Sounds)
13:00 - 14:00DJ Zu Flu (Sonorous Sounds)
14:00 - 15:00DJ Boomtown Jack (Psybase)
15:00 - 16:00DJ D4TSU (Sonorous Sounds)
16:00 - 17:00DJ Venuq
17:00 - 18:00DJ OG Zade (Sonorous Sounds)
18:00 - 19:00DJ Hefty
19:00 - 20:00DJ Flenk
20:00 - 21:00DJ Enki (Sonorous Sounds)
21:00 - 22:00DJ Mattonymous (Anonymous)