Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 7 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

3/5/20

1583366400

Be

18:00 - 18:45Bombargo
18:45 - 19:45Durante
20:00 - 21:00Phantoms
21:20 - 22:20Said the Sky
22:45 - 00:00A R I Z O N A
00:45 - 02:00Rufus du Sol

Aquachobee

18:00 - 19:00Supertask
19:15 - 20:15Huxley Anne
20:30 - 21:30Yheti
21:45 - 22:45Ivy Lab
23:00 - 00:30Caspa

Incendia

00:30 - 01:00Mad Pritch
01:00 - 02:00Toadface
02:00 - 03:00Huxley Anne b2b Ivy Lab

Jungle 51

18:00 - 21:30Bas Ibellini
21:30 - 22:30Clarian
22:30 - 01:00Shaun Reeves
01:00 - 03:45Derrick May
03:45 - 06:30Lil Louis

3/6/20

1583452800

Be

14:20 - 14:55Los Wizzards
15:15 - 16:00James Vickery
16:15 - 17:00Lolo Zouai
17:30 - 18:30Caamp
19:00 - 20:00St. Paul & the Broken Bones
20:20 - 21:05Gunna
21:35 - 22:50Big Gigantic
23:30 - 00:30Bassnectar

Here

15:30 - 17:00Dave Ralph
17:00 - 18:30Behrouz
18:30 - 20:00Kidnap
20:00 - 21:30Soul Clap
21:30 - 23:00Moon Boots
23:00 - 00:30Nora En Pure
00:30 - 02:00Kaskade

Now

14:10 - 14:40Ray Benton
15:00 - 15:50Richie Hell
16:10 - 17:10Los Walters
17:30 - 18:30UMI
18:50 - 19:50Baynk
20:20 - 21:20Crooked Colours
22:00 - 23:30Papadosio
00:30 - 02:00Lotus

Aquachobee

13:00 - 14:30Hallucinate
14:30 - 16:00G-Space
16:00 - 17:30Eazybaked
17:30 - 19:00Thriftworks
19:45 - 21:00Boogie T.Rio

Incendia

21:00 - 22:00Too Kind
22:00 - 23:00Yokai
23:00 - 00:00Two Tails
00:00 - 01:00Hunter Reid
01:00 - 02:00Special Guest
02:00 - 03:00kLL sMTH
03:00 - 04:00Thriftworks

Jungle 51

18:00 - 21:00Taylor Shockley
21:00 - 22:00Colorful Language
22:00 - 01:00Daiikon
01:00 - 04:00Rechulski
04:00 - 06:30Kimyon

3/7/20

1583539200

Be

15:00 - 15:30Kendall Rucks
15:55 - 16:55Alexander 23
17:15 - 18:15Mallrat
18:45 - 19:45Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
20:15 - 21:15Sublime
21:45 - 22:45HAIM
23:30 - 01:00Vampire Weekend
01:00 - 01:59POWOW

Here

16:30 - 17:45Jinx
17:45 - 19:00Levitation Jones
19:00 - 20:15Zia
20:15 - 21:30Mersiv
21:30 - 22:45LSDream
23:00 - 00:15G Jones
00:45 - 01:59Tipper

Now

14:15 - 14:45Universal Funk Orchestra
15:00 - 16:00Headtones
16:25 - 16:55Christian Paul
17:05 - 18:05Cory Wong
18:25 - 19:25Earthgang
19:55 - 20:40Clario
21:00 - 22:15Bob Moses
22:45 - 23:45Blood Orange

Aquachobee

12:00 - 13:30Quickly, Quickly
13:45 - 14:45Verzache
15:00 - 16:15Young Franco
16:20 - 17:35Party Pupils
17:45 - 19:15Yung Bae
19:15 - 20:15Y2K
20:15 - 21:00Future of Funk All-Stars

Incendia

21:00 - 21:45Floret Loret
21:45 - 22:45Mystic Grizzly
22:45 - 23:30APLSOZ
23:30 - 00:15Masf b2b Too Heavy Crew
00:15 - 01:00Julian Gray
01:00 - 01:59C.H.A.Y.
03:00 - 04:00Goopsteppa
04:00 - 05:00Eazybaked + Special Guests

Jungle 51

18:00 - 23:30Atomyard
23:30 - 03:00Mary Yuzovskya
03:00 - 04:30Mathew Johnson
04:30 - 07:30Julia Govor

3/8/20

1583625600

Be

12:30 - 13:00JAIALAI
13:20 - 14:20Ambar Lucid
14:40 - 15:25Lucy Dacus
15:40 - 16:40Slenderbodies
17:00 - 18:00Flatbush Zombines
18:30 - 19:30Griz
20:15 - 21:30Glass Animals
22:30 - 00:00Mumford & Sons

Here

14:00 - 15:10Los Padres
15:10 - 16:10XYLO
16:15 - 17:15Elohim
17:30 - 18:30Charlesthefirst
19:00 - 20:00Hippie Lames
20:15 - 21:15Machine Gun Kelly
22:00 - 23:00Alison Wonderland

Now

12:30 - 13:30Flipturn
14:00 - 15:00Overjoy
15:30 - 16:30Chiild
17:00 - 18:00The Aces
18:30 - 19:30Grandson
20:00 - 21:30Ghostland Observatory
21:30 - 22:45San Holo

Aquachobee

12:00 - 13:00Gouranga Clan
13:00 - 14:00Isaac Ferry
14:00 - 15:00Jkriv
15:00 - 16:00Dicky Trisco
16:00 - 18:00Gouranga Clan
18:00 - 20:00JKriv b2b Dicky Trisco
20:00 - 21:00Discosis

Incendia

21:00 - 21:30Visual.9
21:30 - 22:00Rest In Pierce
22:00 - 23:00Super Future b2b Wreckno
23:00 - 00:00Sayer
00:00 - 01:00VCTRE
01:00 - 02:00Tiedye Ky

Jungle 51

17:00 - 21:00Louisahhh
21:00 - 00:00Ellen Allien
00:00 - 03:00Maya Jane Coles