Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 27 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Sun​day 9th October

1665273600

Royal Festival Hall

10:30 - 12:45Holy Spider
13:30 - 15:55The Swimmers

ICA

13:20 - 14:55Nayola

Curzon Soho 1

12:30 - 14:25This Is Planet Earth (doc shorts)

Curzon Soho 2

12:45 - 14:05Malintzin 17 (Discovery Pass)
14:35 - 16:15Into The Ice

Curzon Soho 3

13:00 - 14:20Malintzin 17 (Discovery Pass)
14:50 - 16:30Into The Ice

Southbank NFT2

15:00 - 16:55Geographies Of Solitude (Discovery Pass)

Mon​day 10th October

1665360000

Royal Festival Hall

11:00 - 12:50Causeway
13:45 - 17:00BARDO, False Chronicle of a Handful of Truths

Southbank NFT1

12:30 - 14:25Close
15:15 - 17:10Horseplay

Southbank NFT3

15:50 - 17:35Utama (Discovery Pass)

Tues​day 11th October

1665446400

Royal Festival Hall

11:45 - 14:00The Son
15:00 - 16:55Living
18:00 - 20:10The Whale
21:10 - 23:50Triangle Of Sadness

ICA

15:00 - 16:50I LOVE MY DAD
17:30 - 19:25Jeong-sun
20:00 - 23:00Pacifiction

Curzon Soho 1

18:00 - 19:50Nezouh
20:30 - 22:20Rodeo

Curzon Soho 2

18:15 - 20:20Rimini
20:45 - 22:40THE GIRL FROM TOMORROW

Curzon Soho 3

18:30 - 20:35Rimini
21:00 - 22:55THE GIRL FROM TOMORROW

Southbank NFT1

15:10 - 17:25Saint Omer
18:10 - 19:50Enys Men
20:45 - 22:45The Damned Don't Cry

Southbank NFT2

13:45 - 15:35After Sherman (Discovery Pass)
16:00 - 17:45The Estate
20:30 - 22:20Summer With Hope (Discovery Pass)

Southbank NFT3

15:30 - 17:10High School (TV show - first 3eps)
18:00 - 20:20Robe Of Gems
20:55 - 22:45Last Flight Home

Curzon Mayfair

18:00 - 20:10All The Beauty And The Bloodshed

Odeon Lux West End 1

18:00 - 19:50Emily The Criminal
20:45 - 22:30NightMare

Odeon Lux West End 2

18:15 - 20:25Emily The Criminal
21:00 - 22:45NightMare

Prince Charles Cinema

18:15 - 20:05The African Desperate (Discovery Pass)
20:50 - 22:35Ritual and Magick (short films)

Wed​nesday 12th October

1665532800

Royal Festival Hall

11:00 - 13:10The Whale
14:15 - 16:55Triangle Of Sadness
21:10 - 23:05Women Talking

ICA

20:45 - 22:30NightMare

Curzon Soho 1

20:00 - 22:00The Damned Don't Cry

Curzon Soho 2

18:00 - 19:50The African Desperate (Discovery Pass)
20:15 - 23:05The Cloud Messenger (Discovery Pass)

Curzon Soho 3

18:15 - 20:05The African Desperate (Discovery Pass)
20:30 - 23:20The Cloud Messenger (Discovery Pass)

Southbank NFT1

15:15 - 16:55Enys Men
17:50 - 20:00Brother

Southbank NFT2

12:30 - 14:25THE GIRL FROM TOMORROW
15:00 - 17:20Joyland
18:00 - 19:50Rodeo
20:30 - 22:50Robe Of Gems

Southbank NFT3

12:20 - 13:55Klokkenluider
14:35 - 17:35Pacifiction
18:10 - 20:00Crows Are White
20:40 - 22:35Our Lady Of The Chinese Shop (Discovery Pass)

Curzon Mayfair

18:00 - 20:15More Than Ever
20:50 - 22:45Night Walks And Happy Never Afters (short films)

Odeon Lux West End 1

18:00 - 19:40Tori and Lokita
20:30 - 23:05The Store

Odeon Lux West End 2

18:15 - 19:55Tori and Lokita
20:45 - 22:25The Origin

Prince Charles Cinema

18:20 - 20:00The Middle Ages
20:40 - 22:55The Good Nurse

Thurs​day 13th October

1665619200

Royal Festival Hall

15:00 - 16:55Women Talking

ICA

15:45 - 17:40Our Lady Of The Chinese Shop (Discovery Pass)
20:30 - 22:45Know Your Place (Discovery Pass)

Curzon Soho 1

18:00 - 20:00Butterfly Vision

Curzon Soho 2

18:15 - 20:05Crows Are White
20:45 - 23:20The Store

Curzon Soho 3

18:30 - 20:20Crows Are White
21:00 - 23:35The Store

Southbank NFT1

18:00 - 19:50Aftersun
20:40 - 22:50One Fine Morning

Southbank NFT2

12:30 - 14:20Nezouh
15:00 - 17:50The Cloud Messenger (Discovery Pass)
20:30 - 22:40Brother

Southbank NFT3

15:20 - 17:10Summer With Hope (Discovery Pass)
17:50 - 20:20What About China? (Discovery Pass)
20:55 - 22:45Emily The Criminal

Curzon Mayfair

18:10 - 20:15SHTTL (Discovery Pass)

Odeon Lux West End 1

18:20 - 19:55The Blaze

Odeon Lux West End 2

18:35 - 20:10The Blaze

Prince Charles Cinema

18:20 - 20:05Unicorn Wars

Fri​day 14th October

1665705600

ICA

16:00 - 17:35The Blaze

Southbank NFT1

12:15 - 14:25The Whale

Southbank NFT2

12:30 - 14:30Butterfly Vision
15:10 - 16:50The Middle Ages

Southbank NFT3

12:55 - 15:10More Than Ever
15:45 - 17:30Unicorn Wars