Working...

Fri​day 7th April

The Union

15:00 - 15:30Bruise Control
15:50 - 16:20The Human Project
16:40 - 17:20Faintest Idea
17:40 - 18:20Petrol Girls
18:40 - 19:204ft Fingers
19:40 - 20:30The Beltones
20:50 - 22:00Off With Their Heads

Gorilla

16:10 - 16:40Batwölf
17:00 - 17:30Clayface
17:50 - 18:30The Slow Death
18:50 - 19:30Fortitude Valley
19:50 - 20:40Kill Lincoln
21:00 - 22:00Big D & The Kids Table

The Bread Shed

16:10 - 16:40Partial Traces
17:00 - 17:30Green Eyed Monster
17:50 - 18:30Burning Flag
18:50 - 19:30Going Off
19:50 - 20:40Corrupt Moral Altar
21:00 - 22:00The Restarts
23:00 - 23:30Lead Shot Hazard
23:50 - 00:20Shooting Daggers
00:40 - 01:20Killdren
01:20 - 03:00MPF is Burning: The Snatch Game Takeover

Zombie Shack

15:10 - 15:40Animal Byproducts
16:00 - 16:30The Deadites
16:50 - 17:20Comeback Clit
17:40 - 18:10Kaddish
18:30 - 19:00Tearjerker
19:20 - 20:00Half Naked Headline
20:20 - 21:00F*cking Angry
22:15 - 22:45The Crippens
23:05 - 23:35Dead Objectives
23:55 - 00:25Dischord

Yes!

13:50 - 14:20Jason Stirling
14:35 - 15:05Cynics
15:20 - 15:50Lazlo Baby
16:05 - 16:35Flinch
16:50 - 17:20Efa Supertramp
17:35 - 18:05Sniff
18:20 - 19:00Stoj Snak

Rebellion

23:00 - 23:30Knife Club
23:50 - 00:20The Mustard
00:40 - 01:10Luvdump
01:10 - 03:00DJs

Sandbar

14:00 - 14:50Hello & Hoof - The Chat Show
15:00 - 15:50Breakfast Punks
16:00 - 16:50101 Part Time Jobs

Sat​urday 8th April

The Union

14:00 - 14:30Jodie Faster
14:50 - 15:20Casual Nausea
15:40 - 16:20Pkew Pkew Pkew
16:40 - 17:20Mobina Galore
17:40 - 18:20Call Me Malcolm
18:40 - 19:20Bangers
19:40 - 20:30Onsind
20:50 - 22:00The Flatliners

Gorilla

15:00 - 15:30Edward In Venice
15:50 - 16:30Laughing In The Face Of
16:50 - 17:30Throwing Stuff
17:50 - 18:30Youth Avoiders
18:50 - 19:30The Sewer Cats
19:50 - 20:40Joey Terrifying
21:00 - 22:00Lightyear

The Bread Shed

15:00 - 15:30Phantom Bay
15:50 - 16:30Piss Kitti
16:50 - 17:30Heathcliff
17:50 - 18:30For I Am
18:50 - 19:30Zero Again
19:50 - 20:40Snuff
21:00 - 22:00Death By Stereo
23:00 - 23:30Egos At The Door
23:50 - 00:20Fit To Work
00:40 - 01:20Syd. 31
01:30 - 03:00Tokky Horror DJ Set

Zombie Shack

14:20 - 14:50Weekend Faithful
15:10 - 15:40Other Half
16:00 - 16:30Death Trails
16:50 - 17:20Swansong
17:40 - 18:10Hot Mass
18:30 - 19:00Coughin Vicars
19:20 - 20:00The Red Stains
20:20 - 21:00Crutches
22:15 - 22:55Ritual Error
23:15 - 23:45Krupskaya
00:05 - 00:35Subordinate

Yes!

13:50 - 14:20Tim Holehouse
14:35 - 15:05Chloe Hawes Full Band
15:20 - 15:50Murder Club
16:05 - 16:35The Lab Rats
16:50 - 17:20Terrorpins
17:35 - 18:05Boom Boom Raccoon
18:20 - 19:00Frankie Stubbs

Rebellion

23:00 - 00:00Grafteoke
00:20 - 01:00AFI
01:20 - 01:50Reel Big Fish
01:50 - 03:00DJs

Sandbar

12:00 - 13:00Shout Louder Sober Social
13:00 - 14:00The Seabin Podcast
14:10 - 14:30Open Mic
14:35 - 14:55Luke 'Tatty' Hogarth
15:30 - 15:45Sull O'Sullivan
15:45 - 16:00Umby Winters
16:00 - 16:10Annabelle Devey
16:10 - 16:40James Meehan
16:40 - 16:55Tom King
16:55 - 17:10Dawn Bailey
17:10 - 17:30Tony Basnett
17:30 - 18:30Jonathan Mayor

Sun​day 9th April

The Union

14:00 - 14:30Cheerbleederz
14:50 - 15:20Deecracks
15:40 - 16:20The Meffs
16:40 - 17:20Catbite
17:40 - 18:20Goodbye Blue Monday
18:40 - 19:20Harijan
19:40 - 20:30Millie Manders & The Shutup
20:50 - 22:00Wonk Unit

Gorilla

15:00 - 15:30Hell's Ditch
15:50 - 16:30Cherym
16:50 - 17:30Epic Problem
17:50 - 18:30Rum Lads
18:50 - 19:30Me Rex
19:50 - 20:40Shit Present
21:00 - 22:00Bad Nerves

The Bread Shed

15:00 - 15:30Slackrr
15:50 - 16:30Fidget & The Twitchers
16:50 - 17:30Electric Press
17:50 - 18:30Melonball
18:50 - 19:30Stone Leek
19:50 - 20:40Ithaca
21:00 - 22:00Discharge
23:00 - 23:30Glitchers
23:50 - 00:20The Peterlees
00:40 - 01:20Spillage
01:20 - 03:00Pop Party For Punks

Zombie Shack

14:20 - 14:50Plastics
15:10 - 15:40Consolation
16:00 - 16:30Distral
16:50 - 17:20Sadaxe
17:40 - 18:10Dog Heaven
18:30 - 19:10TBC
19:30 - 20:00Honey Joy
20:20 - 21:00Out Of Love
22:15 - 22:50Bossmags
23:15 - 23:45Rough Gutts
00:05 - 00:35Vampire Slumber Party

Yes!

14:15 - 14:45ALLDEEPENDS
15:00 - 15:30Jess Silk
15:45 - 16:15A Great Notion
16:30 - 17:00Music In Our Underpants
17:15 - 17:45Binboy
18:00 - 18:40Sarah Carey
18:55 - 19:45Billy Liar (Full Band)

Rebellion

23:00 - 23:30The Gaslight Anthem
23:50 - 00:20Sublime
00:40 - 01:10New Found Glory
01:10 - 03:00DJs

Sandbar

13:00 - 14:00Shout Louder Podcast
14:10 - 14:30Cherry B
14:35 - 14:55Ross McFarlane
15:00 - 15:20Bridget Hart
15:30 - 15:45Red Redmond
15:45 - 16:00Eddie French
16:00 - 16:10Rob Mullholland
16:10 - 16:40Jack Evans
16:40 - 16:55Mike Carter
16:55 - 17:10Justina Seselskaite
17:10 - 17:30Jenny Hart
17:30 - 18:30Andrew O'Neil