Fri​day 15th April

1649980800

The Union

15:00 - 15:30Aerial Salad
15:50 - 16:20In Evil Hour
16:40 - 17:10Much The Same
17:30 - 18:10Pizzatramp
18:30 - 19:10Popes of Chillitown
19:30 - 20:20Belvedere
20:50 - 22:00Melt Banana

Gorilla

16:10 - 16:40Just Panic
17:00 - 17:30Triple Sundae
17:50 - 18:30Wolfrik
18:50 - 19:30Witch Fever
19:50 - 20:40The Bar Stool Preachers
21:00 - 22:00Random Hand

The Bread Shed

16:10 - 16:40Waco
17:00 - 17:30Brutalligators
17:50 - 18:30The Menstrual Cramps
18:50 - 19:30Throwing Stuff
19:50 - 20:40Decent Criminal
21:00 - 22:00Apologies, I Have None
23:00 - 23:30The Dangerfields
23:50 - 00:20Kicked In The Teeth
00:40 - 01:20The Bar Stool Preachers

Zombie Shack

15:10 - 15:40Nexo
16:00 - 16:30No More Idols
16:50 - 17:20Lyoness
17:40 - 18:10Misfortune Cookie
18:30 - 19:00Haest
19:20 - 20:00Salt The Snail
20:20 - 21:00Zombies No
22:15 - 22:45Fatalist
23:05 - 23:35Monolithian
23:55 - 00:25Breacher

Yes

14:30 - 15:00Smoking Gives You Big Tits
15:15 - 15:45James Hull
16:00 - 16:30The Lab Rats
16:45 - 17:15Ducking Punches
17:30 - 18:00Chloe Glover
18:15 - 19:00Captain Hotknives

Rebellion

23:00 - 23:30Fair Do's
23:50 - 00:20Terrorpins
00:40 - 01:10Bruise Control
01:10 - 03:00DJs

Sandbar

14:30 - 15:15Breakfast Punx Podcast
15:30 - 16:15The SeaBin Podcast

Sat​urday 16th April

1650067200

The Union

14:00 - 14:30Darko
14:50 - 15:20Drones
15:40 - 16:20Accidente
16:40 - 17:20Harker
17:40 - 18:20The JB Conspiracy
18:40 - 19:20Chewie
19:40 - 20:30Martha
20:50 - 22:00The Skints

Gorilla

15:00 - 15:30Onsind
15:50 - 16:30Proper.
16:50 - 17:30Holiday
17:50 - 18:30Bobby Funk
18:50 - 19:30Knife Club
19:50 - 20:40Follow Your Dreams
21:00 - 22:00Svalbard

The Bread Shed

15:00 - 15:30Follow Your Dreams
15:50 - 16:30Hell's Ditch
16:50 - 17:30Cultdreams
17:50 - 18:30LineOut
18:50 - 19:30Nervus
19:50 - 20:40Redeemon
21:00 - 22:00Oi Polloi
23:00 - 23:30Gurnal Gadafi
23:50 - 00:20DAD
00:40 - 01:20Tokky Horror
01:20 - 03:00DJs

Zombie Shack

14:20 - 14:50Daves
15:10 - 15:40Sick Pins
16:00 - 16:30Burnout
16:50 - 17:20Peterlees
17:40 - 18:10Slow Science
18:30 - 19:00Disaster Forecast
19:20 - 20:00Coral Springs
20:20 - 21:00Bar Tape
22:15 - 22:55Christmas
23:15 - 23:45Electric Press

Yes

14:15 - 14:45Warshy
15:00 - 15:30Chloe Hawes
15:45 - 16:15X Ray Cat Trio
16:30 - 17:00Beng Beng Cocktail
17:15 - 18:00Sam Russo
18:15 - 19:00Tim Loud

Rebellion

23:00 - 00:00Grafteoke
00:20 - 01:00Oasis (Cover Set)
01:20 - 01:50Black Flag (Cover Set)
01:50 - 03:00DJs

Sandbar

13:30 - 13:50Crow Rudd
14:00 - 14:20Paul Case
14:30 - 14:50Henry Raby
15:00 - 15:15Sully O'Sullivan (MC)
15:15 - 15:25Tony Basnett
15:40 - 16:10James Meehan
16:15 - 16:25Jenny Hart
16:30 - 16:40Jez Brown
16:45 - 17:05The Black Liver Band
17:05 - 17:45Rachel Jackson

Sun​day 17th April

1650153600

The Union

14:00 - 14:30Crazy Arm
14:50 - 15:20Brassick
15:40 - 16:20The Infested
16:40 - 17:20Public Serpents
17:40 - 18:20Cocaine Piss
18:40 - 19:20Jaya The Cat
19:40 - 20:30Fresh
20:50 - 22:00Jeff Rosenstock

Gorilla

15:00 - 15:30Signals Midwest
15:50 - 16:30Shit Present
16:50 - 17:30Nosebleed
17:50 - 18:30Wadeye
18:50 - 19:30Incisions
19:50 - 20:40PMX
21:00 - 22:00A Wilhelm Scream

The Bread Shed

15:00 - 15:30Pendleton
15:50 - 16:30On A Hiding To Nothing
16:50 - 17:30Dauntles Elite
18:00 - 18:30Mikey Erg
18:50 - 19:30Ancst
19:50 - 20:40Riskee And The Ridicule
21:00 - 22:00Roughneck Riot
23:00 - 23:30Corrupt Vision
23:50 - 00:20Forever Unclean
00:40 - 01:20Neck
01:20 - 02:00DJs

Zombie Shack

14:20 - 14:50Dr. Nowt
15:10 - 15:40Clayface
16:00 - 16:30Sewer Cats
16:50 - 17:20Don Blake
17:40 - 18:10Pat Butcher
18:30 - 19:00Good Friend
19:20 - 20:00The Latchkey Kids
22:15 - 22:50Plot 32
23:15 - 23:45Midwich Cuckoos
00:05 - 00:35Going Off

Yes

14:15 - 14:45Nana
15:00 - 15:30Animal Byproducts
15:45 - 16:15Snakerattlers
16:30 - 17:00Crapsons
17:15 - 17:45All Away Lou
18:00 - 18:40Maxwell Stern
18:55 - 19:45Perkie

Rebellion

23:00 - 23:30Covered In Punk
23:50 - 00:20The Vandals (Cover Set)
00:40 - 01:10Sublime (Cover Set)
01:20 - 02:00DJs

Sandbar

13:30 - 13:50Sophia Sparham
14:00 - 14:20Jay Mitra
14:30 - 14:50Henry Raby & Suky Goodfellow: Grim Folk-Punk Tales
15:00 - 15:15Red Redmond (MC)
15:15 - 15:25Anna Thomas
15:30 - 15:40Bobbie Ann-Jones
15:40 - 16:00Jack Evans
16:10 - 16:20Chris Thorburn
16:25 - 16:35Liam Bolton
16:40 - 17:00Tom King
17:00 - 17:40Andrew O'Neill