Thursday 20th April 2017

1492646400

Retro Bar

19:00 - 19:30Bolshy
19:45 - 20:15Iron Drugs
20:35 - 21:05Queen Zee
21:25 - 21:55Rash Decision
22:15 - 22:45Denim & Leather

Zombie Shack

21:15 - 21:45Crash Mats
22:00 - 22:30Crocodile God
22:45 - 23:15Human Project
23:30 - 00:00Murderburgers

Friday 21st April 2017

1492732800

Zoo

23:15 - 23:45Matilda's Scoundrels
00:00 - 00:30Sweet Empire
00:45 - 01:30Chief
01:30 - 02:00DJ

Zombie Shack

22:45 - 23:15The Clash covers set (The Fungals)
23:30 - 00:00Against Me acoustic (Em Nervus)
00:15 - 01:00NOFX covers set (El Escapado)
01:20 - 02:00DJ

Sound Control Upstairs

18:00 - 18:30Bear Trade
18:50 - 19:20Petrol Girls
19:40 - 20:10Throwing Stuff
20:30 - 21:10Fair Do's
21:30 - 22:30Strike Anywhere

Sound Control Downstairs

18:15 - 18:45Nervus
19:05 - 19:35Wadeye
19:55 - 20:25Maid Of Ace
20:45 - 21:20Faintest Idea
21:40 - 22:30Toasters

Saturday 22nd April 2017

1492819200

Zoo

23:15 - 23:45Riggots
00:05 - 00:35Clowns
00:55 - 01:25AOS3
01:45 - 02:15Dub Righters
02:15 - 04:00DJs

Zombie Shack

13:00 - 13:25The Kirkz
13:45 - 14:15Venturas
14:35 - 15:05Kollapse
15:25 - 15:55Burnt Tapes
16:15 - 16:45Negative Measures
17:05 - 17:35Myelin
17:55 - 18:25Thee Infidels
18:45 - 19:15Brutal Youth
19:35 - 20:10Nosebleed
20:30 - 21:05El Escapado
21:25 - 22:00Strange Bones
22:20 - 22:55Domestics
23:15 - 23:50Great Cynics
00:10 - 00:45Vitriolic Response
01:05 - 01:40Foetal Juice

Sound Control Upstairs

13:55 - 14:20Deadites
14:40 - 15:10Muskets
15:30 - 16:00Despite Everything
16:20 - 16:50Money Left To Burn
17:10 - 17:40ROTPM
18:00 - 18:30Mighty Midgets
18:50 - 19:25Living Daylights
19:45 - 20:30After The Fall
20:50 - 21:30Afternoon Gentlemen
21:50 - 22:45Belvedere

Sound Control Downstairs

13:30 - 13:55Bobby Funk
14:15 - 14:45One Hidden Frame
15:05 - 15:35Lineout
15:55 - 16:25Honey Joy
16:45 - 17:15Epic Problem
17:35 - 18:05Doe
18:25 - 18:55Grand Collapse
19:15 - 19:55Muncie Girls
20:15 - 21:00Inner Terrestrials
21:20 - 22:20Filaments

Gorilla

14:50 - 15:20Black Star Dub Collective
15:40 - 16:10Pizzatramp
16:30 - 17:00Colour Me Wednesday
17:20 - 17:50Edward In Venice
18:10 - 18:45Ducking Punches
19:05 - 19:40Braindead
20:00 - 20:50Martha
21:10 - 22:00Paint It Black

Underdog- Acoustic

12:30 - 12:55Dirty Twisters
13:05 - 13:30Helen Chambers
13:40 - 14:10Stoj Snak
14:20 - 14:50Brightr
15:00 - 15:30Onsind
15:40 - 16:10Tragical History Tour
16:20 - 16:50Billy Liar
17:05 - 17:35A Great Notion
17:50 - 18:20EFA Supertramp
18:35 - 19:05Tim Loud
19:20 - 20:00Crywank

Font - MPF Film Fest

11:15 - 12:35Punk In Africa
12:45 - 14:25American Hardcore
14:30 - 15:50A Fat Wreck
16:00 - 16:30zine talk
16:30 - 16:50Women In Punk - film & talk
17:00 - 17:45Grrrl Love & Revolution
18:00 - 19:30Filmage