Working...

Fri​day 26th August

BARN STAGE

15:00 - 16:00ADAM PYZER
16:30 - 17:30THE REPRO JAM SQUAD",
18:00 - 19:00DEADBEAT BRASS
19:30 - 20:30METZ JNR BAND
21:00 - 22:15SLAMBOREE
22:45 - 00:00BLACK GRAPE

UDDER ONE

15:00 - 16:00DR D
16:00 - 17:30MARTIN MAESTRO LAMB
17:30 - 19:00MIKEY D.O.N.
19:00 - 20:30JAMIE 3.26
20:30 - 22:30LOUIE VEGA
22:30 - 00:00DILLINJA
00:30 - 02:00SILENT DISCO (MIKEY DON/STEVE THORPE/TOM WOODWARD)

THE FIREPIT

20:00 - 21:00FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT
22:00 - 23:00FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT

Sat​urday 27th August

UDDER ONE

10:00 - 11:00JIVAMUKTI/ YOGA WITH ANDREA EVERINGHAM
11:00 - 12:00GONG BATH WITH MARTYN CAWTHORNE
12:00 - 13:00GARETH JAMES
13:00 - 14:00HELENK
14:00 - 15:00RICH REASON
15:00 - 16:00NORTHBASE
16:00 - 17:00AIM & NIKO
17:00 - 18:00WERKHA (DJ SET)
18:00 - 19:30MAD PROFESSOR
19:30 - 21:00MICKY FINN
21:00 - 23:00KRAFTY KUTS B2B PLUMP DJS B2B FREESTYLERS
23:00 - 00:00SHY FX & STAMINA MC
00:30 - 02:00SILENT DISCO [GRAEME PARK/KRAFTY KUTS/MARK XTC)

BARN STAGE

12:00 - 12:45DUBBUL O & BERRY BLACC + JOINTHEDOTS
13:00 - 14:00WERKHA (LIVE)
14:30 - 15:30THE PLIMP SOULS
16:00 - 17:00SARABANDA
17:30 - 18:30DJ WOODY (AV SET)
19:00 - 20:30SEAN KUTI & EGYPT 80
21:00 - 22:00JUNGLE BROTHERS
22:30 - 00:00ORBITAL

MINIMOO

12:00 - 13:30VINCE VEGA
13:30 - 14:30DAVE LAW
14:30 - 15:30STEVE THORPE
15:30 - 16:30FIESTA LA GINGER
16:30 - 18:00MARK XTC
18:00 - 19:30DON LETTS
19:30 - 21:00DJ PAULETTE
21:00 - 22:30COLLEEN 'COSMO' MURPHY
22:30 - 00:00GRAEME PARK

TENT ON THE HILL

12:00 - 13:00YIN YOGA WITH ANDREA EVERINGHAM
13:00 - 14:00FROSTI
14:00 - 15:00KEROUAC
15:00 - 16:00WOODSTAR
16:00 - 17:00TOM WOODWARD
17:00 - 18:00SO FLUTE
18:00 - 19:00AIM (DJ SET)
19:00 - 20:00SO FLUTE
20:00 - 21:00OVERMARS
21:00 - 22:30SAMUEL PADDEN
22:30 - 00:00SIMBA

LAST RESORT

13:00 - 14:00BEE ROSEBUD
14:00 - 15:00JAMES LYONS
15:30 - 16:30ALAN BROWN
17:00 - 18:00LEWIS FLOYD HENRY
18:30 - 19:30CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES
20:00 - 21:00PSYCHEDEREK
21:30 - 00:00MC TUNES/VINCE VEGA/OJAY + MELANIE WILLIAMS

THE FIREPIT

20:00 - 21:00FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT
22:00 - 23:00FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT

Sun​day 28th August

BARN STAGE

12:00 - 13:00CONUNORUM
13:30 - 14:30SEAS OF MIRTH
15:00 - 16:00TC & THE GROOVE FAMILY
16:30 - 17:30DA FUCHAMAN AND HIS FIRE BLAZE BAND
18:00 - 19:30ALABAMA3
20:00 - 21:30ROY AVERS
22:00 - 23:30JAZZY JEFF

UDDER ONE

10:00 - 11:00SPIRITUAL WARRIOR YOGA WITH ANDREA EVERINGHAM
11:00 - 12:00GONG BATH WITH MARTYN CANTHORINE
12:00 - 13:00JIM MCGUINN
13:00 - 14:00JAZZY LIONESS
14:00 - 15:00IZACHAR
15:00 - 16:30SIR ROBIN OF LONGSHOT
16:30 - 18:00NIKNAK
18:00 - 19:30CRAIG CHARLES
19:30 - 21:00JAZZIE B
21:00 - 22:00JON DASILVA
22:00 - 23:30MOODYMANN

MINIMOO

12:00 - 13:00CAMERON SACCANI
13:00 - 14:00DAWN RAID
14:00 - 15:00MOST WANTED
15:00 - 16:00SHORTIE RANKS
16:00 - 17:00PETE CANNON
17:00 - 18:15HERBIE SACCANI
18:15 - 19:30TOM WAINWRIGHT
19:30 - 21:00HUEY MORGAN
21:00 - 22:00JAGUAR SKILLS

TENT ON THE HILL

12:00 - 13:00YIN YOGA WITH ANDREA EVERINGHAM
13:00 - 14:00BEN JAC
14:00 - 15:00SCOTT FOREST
15:00 - 16:00STE MAC
16:00 - 16:45KOTEZ LIVE
16:45 - 17:45SERPICO
17:45 - 18:30BLIND MIC
18:30 - 19:30ALPS 2
19:30 - 20:30TOM JARMEY
20:30 - 22:00LOZ GODDARD
22:00 - 23:30ALETHA

LAST RESORT

13:30 - 14:00ZOLATEC
14:00 - 14:30BEN OF THE GREEN
15:00 - 16:00ALICE ROBERTS
16:30 - 17:30FTHMLSS
18:30 - 19:00MARTIN NETTLES
19:30 - 21:00SAYIN
21:30 - 22:30JOHN HAYCOCK

THE FIREPIT

20:00 - 21:00FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT
21:30 - 22:30FIRESHOWS @ THE FIREPIT