Thurs​day 10th August

1502323200

Sophie Lancaster

18:00 - 18:30Ramage Inc
18:50 - 19:20Gurt
19:40 - 20:10The Infernal Sea
20:30 - 21:10Wind Rose
21:45 - 23:00Battle Beast

Fri​day 11th August

1502409600

Ronnie James Dio

10:45 - 11:25Forever Still
11:45 - 12:25Chelsea Grin
12:45 - 13:25Whitechapel
13:45 - 14:30Devilment
14:55 - 15:40Soilwork
16:10 - 16:55Decapitated
17:30 - 18:30Testament
19:15 - 20:15Blind Guardian
21:00 - 22:30Amon Amarth

Sophie Lancaster

11:00 - 11:30Iron Rat
11:50 - 12:20Internal Conflict
12:40 - 13:10Endeavour
13:30 - 14:00Corpsing
14:20 - 15:00Morass of Molasses
15:20 - 16:00Dendera
16:25 - 17:05Season's End
17:30 - 18:10Black Moth
18:40 - 19:25Shrapnel
20:00 - 21:00Lionize
22:40 - 23:55Inquisition

Hobgoblin

10:30 - 11:00Merithian
11:15 - 11:45K-Lacura
12:00 - 12:30Embodiment
12:45 - 13:15Thuum
13:30 - 14:00Ashen Crown
14:15 - 14:45Blood Thread
15:00 - 15:30Raze The Void
15:45 - 16:15Devil's Playground
16:30 - 17:00Seek Solace In Ruin
17:15 - 17:45Enslavement
18:00 - 18:30Blood Oath
18:45 - 19:15Mantra
19:30 - 20:00Nordjevel

Jagermeister

14:30 - 14:55Electic Mother
15:50 - 16:20Hung Daddy
17:05 - 17:35Trendkill
18:40 - 19:15Biggus Riffus
20:15 - 20:55Hanowar

Sat​urday 12th August

1502496000

Ronnie James Dio

10:45 - 11:25Fallujah
11:45 - 12:25Winterfylleth
12:45 - 13:25Havok
13:45 - 14:30King 810
14:55 - 15:40Annihilator
16:10 - 16:55Municipal Waste
17:30 - 18:30Hatebreed
19:15 - 20:15Kreator
21:15 - 22:45Ghost

Sophie Lancaster

11:00 - 11:30Blind River
11:50 - 12:20Eradikator
12:40 - 13:10Kroh
13:30 - 14:00The One Hundred
14:20 - 15:00Abhorrent Decimation
15:20 - 16:00GODS
16:25 - 17:05Florence Black
17:30 - 18:10Red Rum
18:40 - 19:25Ohhms
20:00 - 21:00Xentrix
22:40 - 23:55Macabre

Hobgoblin

10:30 - 11:00Ward XVI
11:15 - 11:45Hundred Year Old Man
12:00 - 12:30Reaper
12:45 - 13:15Titan Breed
13:30 - 14:00Raised By Owls
14:15 - 14:45Infected Dead
15:00 - 15:30Solar Sons
15:45 - 16:15Ba'al
16:30 - 17:00Malum Sky
17:15 - 17:45Hoofknuckle
18:00 - 18:30Decreptit Monolith
18:45 - 19:15zhOra
19:30 - 20:00Dakesis

Jagermeister

14:30 - 14:55Bangover
15:50 - 16:20Spyder Byte
17:05 - 17:35Tales of Autumn
18:40 - 19:15Twisted Illusion
20:15 - 20:55Departed

Sun​day 13th August

1502582400

Ronnie James Dio

10:45 - 11:25Broken Teeth
11:45 - 12:25Venom Prison
12:45 - 13:25Brujeria
13:45 - 14:30Possessed
14:55 - 15:40Obituary
16:10 - 16:55Hell
17:30 - 18:30Skindred
19:15 - 20:15Arch Enemy
21:00 - 22:30Megadeth

Sophie Lancaster

11:00 - 11:30GraVil
11:50 - 12:20Blind Haze
12:40 - 13:10Wretched Soul
13:30 - 14:00Courtesans
14:20 - 15:00Puppy
15:20 - 16:00Wolfheart
16:25 - 17:05ONI
17:30 - 18:10Criminal
18:40 - 19:25Arthemis
20:00 - 21:00Bossk
22:40 - 23:55Wintersun

Hobgoblin

10:30 - 11:00Swtichblade City
11:15 - 11:45Battalions
12:00 - 12:30Seething Akira
12:45 - 13:15Heathen Deity
13:30 - 14:00Torqued
14:15 - 14:45Sentience
15:00 - 15:30Shrouded
15:45 - 16:15Prognosis
16:30 - 17:00Netherhall
17:15 - 17:45Na Cruithne
18:00 - 18:30Mist
18:45 - 19:15Vorbid
19:30 - 20:00Blaakyum

Jagermeister

14:30 - 14:55Everest Queen
15:50 - 16:20Atragon
17:05 - 17:35Silverchild
18:40 - 19:15Unitra
20:15 - 20:55Voodoo Blood