Working...

Palastzelt

Fri​day 31st May

17:40 - 18:20Angélica Garcia
19:15 - 20:00Franky Stew and Harvey Gunn
21:00 - 22:00Edwin Rosen
23:05 - 00:30Róisín Murphy
01:00 - 02:00Orbit

Sat​urday 1st June

15:45 - 16:25Klaus Johann Grobe
17:15 - 18:00Balming Tiger
19:00 - 19:55Grandbrothers
20:55 - 21:55Hania Rani
23:05 - 00:20Kiasmos
00:50 - 02:00Modeselektor

Sun​day 2nd June

15:00 - 15:45Yeule
16:40 - 17:35Brutus
18:35 - 19:30Chelsea Wolfe
20:40 - 22:00Slowdive

Open Air

Fri​day 31st May

16:00 - 16:40Chor für Menschen die nicht singen können
16:55 - 17:35Sorry3000
18:25 - 19:10Babe Rainbow
20:05 - 20:55Royel Otis
22:05 - 23:00The Vaccines

Sat​urday 1st June

14:15 - 14:45Yara
15:00 - 15:40Soft Loft
16:30 - 17:10Nieve Ella
18:05 - 18:55Mildlife
20:00 - 20:50Arc De Soleil
22:00 - 23:00Roosevelt

Sun​day 2nd June

13:00 - 13:55Nusantara Beat
14:15 - 14:55English Teacher
15:50 - 16:35Σtella
17:40 - 18:30Dry Cleaning
19:35 - 20:35Altin Gün

Parcours D'Amour

Fri​day 31st May

17:00 - 17:40Piya
18:00 - 18:50Gloria de Oliveira
19:20 - 20:20Kati von Schwerin
20:40 - 21:30Holly Macve
22:00 - 22:50Astrel K
23:05 - 00:30Girls Go Movie (Short Movies)

Sat​urday 1st June

16:10 - 16:50Lone Aires
17:10 - 18:00Lampe
18:25 - 19:10John Francis Flynn
19:30 - 20:15Sophie May
20:40 - 21:35Oracle Sisters
22:00 - 22:50Mario Batkovic
23:05 - 00:30IFFMH (Movies)

Sun​day 2nd June

15:30 - 16:15Cloth
16:45 - 17:45Hannes Wittmer
18:10 - 19:10Paula Irmschler (Lesung)
19:40 - 20:30Grace Cummings
21:00 - 22:00To Athena

Arena²

Fri​day 31st May

17:40 - 18:20Isoscope
19:15 - 20:00Zahn
21:05 - 22:00Sextile

Sat​urday 1st June

15:50 - 16:25Agit Pop
17:15 - 18:00Nils Keppel
19:05 - 19:50Chalk
21:10 - 21:55Fat Dog

Sun​day 2nd June

15:05 - 15:50Die Verlierer
16:45 - 17:30Lambrini Girls
18:40 - 19:30Mannequin Pussy
20:45 - 21:45Tropical Fuck Storm

Clubraum

Fri​day 31st May

23:00 - 00:10Persian Empire
00:30 - 01:40Anahahit Vardanyan
02:00 - 03:00DJ Schinkensuppe

Sat​urday 1st June

20:55 - 21:40Iedereen (Floor Show)
23:00 - 00:00Aglaia
00:20 - 01:20Natascha Polké
01:40 - 03:00Venetta