Wednesday 8th July

1594166400

Mad Cool Stage

19:10 - 20:15Wolf Alice
21:35 - 22:50Twenty One Pilots
00:40 - 02:05Placebo
03:15 - 04:25TBA

Madrid te Abraza Stage

18:15 - 19:05Yungblud
20:20 - 21:30Glass Animals
22:55 - 00:35Taylor Swift
02:05 - 03:10TBA

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:40 - 19:40Seasick Steve
20:05 - 21:05Hinds
21:35 - 22:40Angel Olsen
23:10 - 00:10TBA
00:40 - 01:40Sam Fender
02:10 - 03:15TBA

4th Stage

19:15 - 20:15Monterrosa
20:30 - 21:30Creeper
21:55 - 22:55Ashnikko
23:25 - 00:25The Regrettes
00:55 - 01:55TBA
02:25 - 03:25Sea Girls

The Loop

18:45 - 19:45Santa Salut
20:05 - 20:55Hard GZ
21:20 - 22:20SFDK
22:45 - 23:45Natos Y Waor

Consequence of Sound Stage

21:45 - 22:25Sports Team

MondoSonoro Stage

23:55 - 00:55The Levitants

Thursday 9th July

1594252800

Mad Cool Stage

18:25 - 19:25TBA
20:45 - 22:00Anderson Paak.
23:50 - 01:25The Killers
02:55 - 04:10TBA

Madrid te Abraza Stage

19:30 - 20:40Sigrid
22:05 - 23:35Billie Eilish
01:30 - 02:50Deftones

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:35 - 19:35Finneas
20:00 - 21:00Cage the Elephant
21:25 - 22:25Charli XCX
22:50 - 23:50Rex Orange County
00:20 - 01:30Foals
02:10 - 03:15The Comet is Coming

4th Stage

18:00 - 18:40Cherry Glazerr
19:05 - 19:55Pale Waves
20:20 - 21:05Refused
21:35 - 22:25Alec Benjamin
22:55 - 23:55Phoebe Bridgers
00:20 - 01:20Confidence Man
01:50 - 02:50Cala Vento

The Loop

19:20 - 20:20CCL
22:15 - 23:30Floating Points
23:40 - 01:10Four Tet
01:45 - 02:55Peggy Gou
03:05 - 04:30Octo Octa

Consequence of Sound Stage

20:20 - 21:00Brutus
21:40 - 22:20Beabadoobee

MondoSonoro Stage

19:40 - 20:20Viva Belgrado
22:20 - 23:00Swit Eme
23:40 - 00:20Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers

Friday 10th July

1594339200

Mad Cool Stage

19:30 - 20:40Parcels
22:05 - 23:35TBA
01:30 - 02:50Alt-J

Madrid te Abraza Stage

18:25 - 19:25Black Pumas
20:45 - 22:00Haim
23:50 - 01:20TBA
02:55 - 04:10TBA

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:35 - 19:35City and Colours
20:00 - 21:00Tove Lo
21:25 - 22:25Clairo
22:50 - 23:50Richard Hawley
00:20 - 01:30Jamie Cullum
02:10 - 03:10Highly Suspect

4th Stage

18:00 - 18:40Bang Bang Romeo
19:05 - 19:55Goodbye June
20:20 - 21:05Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
21:35 - 22:20TBA
22:55 - 23:55Nothing But Thieves
00:20 - 01:20TBA
01:50 - 02:50TBA

The Loop

19:20 - 20:20Hayden James
20:40 - 21:50Tycho
22:15 - 23:15Rufus Du Sol
23:40 - 01:10Stephen Bodzin
01:45 - 03:00Nina Kraviz
03:05 - 04:30Paula Temple

Consequence of Sound Stage

20:20 - 21:00Zaidbreak
21:40 - 22:20Baby Rose

MondoSonoro Stage

19:40 - 20:20Sleep Token
22:20 - 23:00Presumido
23:40 - 00:20Scarypoolpartys

Saturday 11th July

1594425600

Mad Cool Stage

18:15 - 19:15Easy Life
20:35 - 21:50London Grammar
23:45 - 01:20Kings of Leon
03:10 - 04:30Major Lazer

Madrid te Abraza Stage

19:20 - 20:25Khalid
22:00 - 23:30Faith No More
01:30 - 03:00Pixies

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:25 - 19:25Dinosaur Pile-Up
20:00 - 21:00Blood Red Shoes
21:35 - 22:35The Rapture
23:10 - 00:10Paul Weller
00:40 - 01:40Kali Uchis
02:10 - 03:10Sticky Fingers

4th Stage

18:05 - 18:55TBA
19:10 - 20:00Marika Hackman
20:25 - 21:25Tom Grennan
21:55 - 22:45Tom Misch
23:15 - 00:15The Struts
00:45 - 01:45Two Feet
02:15 - 03:15Angie MacMahon

The Loop

20:40 - 21:50Leon Vynehall
22:15 - 23:15Diplo
01:40 - 03:00Modeselektor LIVE
03:05 - 04:30Anna

Consequence of Sound Stage

18:00 - 18:40Warmduscher

MondoSonoro Stage

19:45 - 20:30Gong Li
21:05 - 21:45Elure
23:45 - 00:25Arlo Parks
01:05 - 01:45Meridian