Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 131 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Wed​nesday 8th July

1594166400

Mad Cool Stage

19:20 - 20:35Wolf Alice
22:10 - 23:40Twenty One Pilots
01:30 - 03:00Placebo

Madrid te Abraza Stage

18:15 - 19:15Yungblud
20:45 - 22:00Glass Animals
23:50 - 01:20Taylor Swift

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:40 - 19:40Seasick Steve
20:25 - 21:25Angel Olsen
22:10 - 23:10The Regrettes
01:25 - 02:25Sam Fender

4th Stage

19:15 - 20:15Waxahatchee
21:00 - 22:00Hinds
22:40 - 23:40The Last Internationale
02:00 - 03:00Ashnikko

The Loop

18:00 - 19:00Santa Salut
19:30 - 20:30Hard GZ
21:00 - 22:00SFDK
01:30 - 02:30Natos Y Waor

Consequence of Sound Stage

18:00 - 18:45Monterrosa
19:15 - 20:00Sports Team
20:30 - 21:15Creeper
22:00 - 22:45Sea Girls
02:15 - 03:00The Levitants

Thurs​day 9th July

1594252800

Mad Cool Stage

18:25 - 19:25Sigrid
20:45 - 22:00Deftones
23:50 - 01:25The Killers
02:55 - 04:10Anderson Paak. & The Free Nationals

Madrid te Abraza Stage

19:30 - 20:40Cage the Elephant
22:05 - 23:35Billie Eilish
01:30 - 02:50Foals

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:30 - 19:30Finneas
20:30 - 21:30Phoebe Bridgers
22:30 - 23:30Alec Benjamin
00:30 - 01:30Charli XCX
02:30 - 03:30Confidence Man

4th Stage

19:30 - 20:30Refused
21:30 - 22:30Hobo Johnson & The Love Makers
23:30 - 00:30Pale Waves
01:30 - 02:30Rex Orange County
03:30 - 04:30The Comet is Coming

The Loop

19:00 - 20:00CCL
20:00 - 23:55Floating Points
00:00 - 01:25Four Tet
01:30 - 02:55Peggy Gou
03:00 - 04:30Octo Octa

Consequence of Sound Stage

19:30 - 20:15Swit Eme
21:30 - 22:15Cherry Glazerr
23:30 - 00:15Viva Belgrado
01:30 - 02:15PABST
03:30 - 04:15Calavento

MondoSonoro Stage

18:30 - 19:15Playa Cuberris
20:30 - 21:15PABST
22:30 - 23:15Beabadoobee
00:30 - 01:15Brutus
02:30 - 03:15Maria Guadana

Fri​day 10th July

1594339200

Mad Cool Stage

19:30 - 20:40Jamie Cullum
22:05 - 23:35Royal Blood
01:30 - 02:50Alt-J

Madrid te Abraza Stage

18:25 - 19:25Parcels
20:45 - 22:00Haim
23:50 - 01:20Mumford & Sons
02:55 - 04:10Tove Lo

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:30 - 19:30Shura
20:30 - 21:30Clairo
22:30 - 23:30Goodbye June
00:30 - 01:30Richard Hawley
02:30 - 03:30Highly Suspect

4th Stage

19:30 - 20:30Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
21:30 - 22:30Nothing But Thieves
23:30 - 00:30City And Colour
01:30 - 02:30Tones & I
03:30 - 04:30Black Pumas

The Loop

19:15 - 20:25Hayden James
20:45 - 22:00Tycho
22:15 - 23:30Rufus Du Sol
23:45 - 01:30Stephen Bodzin
01:30 - 03:00Paula Temple
03:00 - 04:25Nina Kraviz

Consequence of Sound Stage

19:30 - 20:15Spielbergs
21:30 - 22:15Baby Rose
23:30 - 00:15Scarypoolparty
01:30 - 02:15Zaidbreak

MondoSonoro Stage

18:30 - 19:15Grande Days
20:30 - 21:15Bang Bang Romeo
22:30 - 23:15The Chats
00:30 - 01:15Sleep Token
02:30 - 03:15Presumido

Sat​urday 11th July

1594425600

Mad Cool Stage

18:25 - 19:25Kali Uchis
20:45 - 22:00Khalid
23:50 - 01:20Faith No More
03:00 - 04:15Major Lazer

Madrid te Abraza Stage

19:30 - 20:40London Grammar
22:05 - 23:35Kings of Leon
01:30 - 02:50Pixies

Comunidad de Madrid Stage

18:30 - 19:30Marika Hackman
20:30 - 21:30Two Feet
22:30 - 23:30The Rapture
00:30 - 01:30Sticky Fingers
02:30 - 03:30Blood Red Shoes

4th Stage

19:30 - 20:30Tom Grennan
21:30 - 22:30Tom Misch
23:30 - 00:30Paul Weller
01:30 - 02:30The Struts
03:30 - 04:30Easy Life

The Loop

20:15 - 21:30Loraine James
21:30 - 23:00Leon Vynehall
23:15 - 00:45Diplo
01:00 - 02:30Modeselektor LIVE
02:45 - 04:30Anna

Consequence of Sound Stage

19:30 - 20:15Gong Li
21:30 - 22:15Warmduscher
23:30 - 00:15Angie MacMahon
01:30 - 02:15Meridian

MondoSonoro Stage

20:30 - 21:15Leiti Sene
22:30 - 23:15Arlo Parks
00:30 - 01:15Dinosaur Pile-Up
02:30 - 03:15Elure