Working...

Bud Light

Thurs​day 1st August

13:00 - 13:45YBN Cordae
14:45 - 15:30Lennon Stella
16:30 - 17:30Fitz and The Tantrums
18:30 - 19:45RÜFÜS DU SOL
20:30 - 22:00The Chainsmokers

Fri​day 2nd August

13:00 - 13:45Omar Apollo
14:45 - 15:45Conan Gray
16:45 - 17:45Maggie Rogers
18:45 - 19:45Death Cab For Cutie
20:30 - 22:00Tame Impala

Sat​urday 3rd August

13:00 - 14:00Sam Fender
15:00 - 16:00Bad Suns
17:00 - 18:006lack
19:00 - 20:00Tenacious D
20:45 - 22:00J Balvin

Sun​day 4th August

13:00 - 14:00Ryan Beatty
15:00 - 16:00Dean Lewis
17:00 - 18:00Louis The Child
19:00 - 20:00Meek Mill
20:45 - 22:00Flume

Tito's Handmade Vodka

Thurs​day 1st August

12:15 - 13:00Cousin Stizz
13:45 - 14:45Emily King
15:30 - 16:30Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
17:30 - 18:30Lauren Daigle
19:45 - 20:30Win and Woo

Fri​day 2nd August

12:15 - 13:00DREAMERS
13:45 - 14:45Boy Pablo
15:45 - 16:45Japanese Breakfast
17:45 - 18:45Chevelle
19:45 - 20:30BAYNK

Sat​urday 3rd August

12:15 - 13:00Magic City Hippies
14:00 - 15:00Fantastic Negrito
16:00 - 17:00Smino
18:00 - 19:00AJR
20:00 - 20:45Grizzly

Sun​day 4th August

12:15 - 13:00Malu Trevejo
14:00 - 15:00Still Woozy
16:00 - 17:00Francis and the Lights
18:00 - 19:00Rosalía
20:05 - 20:45Ilo Ilo

American Eagle

Thurs​day 1st August

12:00 - 12:30Jackie Foster
12:50 - 13:30Beach Bunny
13:50 - 14:30shallou
14:50 - 15:30half•alive
16:00 - 16:45Jeremy Zucker
17:15 - 18:00Cautious Clay
18:30 - 19:15Saba
19:45 - 20:30FKJ
21:00 - 22:00Lil Baby

Fri​day 2nd August

12:00 - 12:30Yoshi Flower
12:50 - 13:30Calboy
13:50 - 14:30Alec Benjamin
14:50 - 15:30Tyla Yaweh
16:00 - 16:45Tierra Whack
17:15 - 18:00HONNE
18:30 - 19:15Whethan
19:45 - 20:30Bishop Briggs
21:00 - 22:00Bring Me The Horizon

Sat​urday 3rd August

12:00 - 12:30Age.Sex.Location
12:50 - 13:30Slow Hollows
13:50 - 14:30Bea Miller
14:50 - 15:30Jade Bird
16:00 - 16:45Pink Sweat$
17:15 - 18:00Chelsea Cutler
18:30 - 19:15yaeji
19:45 - 20:30Gunna
21:00 - 22:00Madeon

Sun​day 4th August

12:00 - 12:3099 Neighbors
12:55 - 13:30Bayonne
13:55 - 14:30slenderbodies
14:50 - 15:30G Flip
16:00 - 16:45Masego
17:15 - 18:00Denzel Curry
18:30 - 19:15Lane 8
19:45 - 20:30Mitski
21:00 - 22:00Perry Ferrell's Kind Heaven Orchestra

BMI

Thurs​day 1st August

13:00 - 13:40Alexander 23
14:10 - 14:50Ama Lou
15:20 - 16:00Harry Hudson
16:30 - 17:10BAD CHILD
17:40 - 18:20GothBoiClique
18:50 - 19:30Des Rocs

Fri​day 2nd August

13:00 - 13:40The New Respects
14:10 - 14:50Against The Current
15:20 - 16:00Tessa Violet
16:30 - 17:10Roy Blair
17:40 - 18:20UPSAHL
18:50 - 19:30nothing, nowhere.

Sat​urday 3rd August

13:00 - 13:40Liily
14:10 - 14:50Coi Leray
15:20 - 16:00Russo
16:30 - 17:10Witt Lowry
17:40 - 18:20Role Model
18:50 - 19:30Ruston Kelly

Sun​day 4th August

13:00 - 13:40Just Loud
14:10 - 14:50Yeek
15:20 - 16:00Illiterate Light
16:35 - 17:10Tayla Parx
17:40 - 18:20Yung Gravy
18:50 - 19:30bülow

Perry's

Thurs​day 1st August

12:00 - 12:45Cassian
13:00 - 14:00Ducky (Live)
14:15 - 15:15SVDDEN DEATH
15:30 - 16:30CloZee
16:45 - 17:45Elephante
18:00 - 19:00FISHER
19:15 - 20:15Deorro
20:30 - 21:45Gud Vibrations vs Slugz Music

Fri​day 2nd August

12:00 - 12:35Shlump
12:40 - 13:20CharlestheFirst
13:30 - 14:15CRAY
14:30 - 15:15Yultron
15:30 - 16:30Said the Sky
16:45 - 17:45Party Favor
18:00 - 19:00Matoma
19:15 - 20:15Snails
20:30 - 21:45Alesso

Sat​urday 3rd August

12:00 - 12:35Lucas Dell'Abate
12:40 - 13:20WAVEDASH
13:30 - 14:15Diablo
14:30 - 15:15Whipped Cream
15:30 - 16:30Jonas Blue
16:45 - 17:45Loud Luxury
18:00 - 19:00Boombox Cartel
19:15 - 20:15Gryffin
20:30 - 21:45RL Grime

Sun​day 4th August

13:00 - 13:45Born Dirty
14:00 - 14:45GG Magree
15:00 - 15:45Opiuo
16:00 - 17:00CamelPhat
17:15 - 18:15DIESEL (Shaquille O'Neal)
18:30 - 19:30Manic Focus
19:45 - 20:45San Holo
21:00 - 21:45Sheck Wes

Lake Shore

Thurs​day 1st August

12:30 - 13:15Evan Konrad
14:00 - 15:00KILLY
16:00 - 16:45Normani
17:45 - 18:45Hayley Kiyoko
19:45 - 20:45King Princess

Fri​day 2nd August

12:30 - 13:15SHAED
14:00 - 15:00The Nude Party
16:00 - 17:00Sigrid
18:00 - 18:45Rich The Kid
19:45 - 20:45NF

Sat​urday 3rd August

12:15 - 13:00Houses
13:45 - 14:45Men I Trust
15:45 - 16:45Scarypoolparty
17:45 - 18:45Lil Skies
19:45 - 20:45Judah & The Lion

Sun​day 4th August

12:00 - 12:45Arkells
13:30 - 14:30(Sandy) Alex G
15:30 - 16:30Joji
17:30 - 18:30Sharon Van Etten
19:30 - 20:30Slash feat. Myles Kennedy and The Conspirators

T-Mobile

Thurs​day 1st August

13:15 - 14:00Max Frost
15:00 - 16:00Ghostemane
16:45 - 17:45H.E.R
18:45 - 19:45Hozier
20:45 - 22:00The Strokes

Fri​day 2nd August

13:15 - 14:00Picture This
15:00 - 16:00IDLES
17:00 - 18:0021 Savage
18:45 - 19:45Janelle Monáe
20:30 - 22:00Childish Gambino

Sat​urday 3rd August

13:00 - 13:45The Band Camino
14:45 - 15:45Mondo Cozmo
16:45 - 17:45Gary Clark Jr.
18:45 - 19:45Lil Wayne
20:45 - 22:00Twenty One Pilots

Sun​day 4th August

12:45 - 13:30Wilderado
14:30 - 15:30J.I.D
16:30 - 17:30The Revivalists
18:30 - 19:30Kacey Musgraves
20:30 - 22:00Ariana Grande