You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

16/10/21

1634342400

Belgrave Music Hall

12:00 - 12:30Tamzene
13:00 - 13:30Vaughan
14:00 - 14:30Ellysse Mason
15:00 - 15:30Mega
16:00 - 16:30Zola Courtney
17:00 - 17:30Rosie Gray
18:00 - 18:30Phoebe AXA
19:00 - 19:30James Vickery
20:00 - 20:30Bow Anderson
21:00 - 21:30Lola Young
22:00 - 22:30Gracey
23:00 - 23:45220 Kid

Brudenell Social Club

12:00 - 12:30Green Gardens
13:00 - 13:30George O'Hanlon
14:00 - 14:30Rianne Downley
15:00 - 15:30CJ Pandit
16:00 - 16:30George Cosby
17:00 - 17:30VC Pines
18:00 - 18:30English Teacher
19:00 - 19:30L'Objectif
20:00 - 20:30Just Mustard
21:00 - 21:30Feet
22:00 - 22:45Very Special Guests
23:15 - 00:00Dream Wife

Brudenell Community Room

12:30 - 13:00Average Joe
13:30 - 14:00Masi Masi
14:30 - 15:00Youth Sector
15:30 - 16:00George Moir
16:30 - 17:00Blonde Soda
17:30 - 18:00Hamish Hawk
18:30 - 19:00Honeyglaze
19:30 - 20:00Aaron Smith
20:30 - 21:00Malady
21:30 - 22:00Sfven
22:45 - 23:15Olivia Dean

Headrow House

12:00 - 12:30Joey Maxwell
13:00 - 13:30Kay Young
14:00 - 14:30Conrad
15:00 - 15:30Josie Mann
16:00 - 16:30Lucy Blue
17:00 - 17:30Beka
18:00 - 18:30Frankie Beetlestone
19:00 - 19:30Tayo Sound
20:00 - 20:30Mysie
21:00 - 21:30Delilah Montagu
22:00 - 22:30R.A.E
23:00 - 23:45Graft

Hifi

12:30 - 13:00Ava in the Dark
13:30 - 14:00Lucky Iris
14:30 - 15:00Fus
15:30 - 16:00Wax Works
16:30 - 17:00Straight Girl
17:30 - 18:00In the Morning Lights
18:30 - 19:00August Charles
19:30 - 20:00Van Houten
20:30 - 21:00Priestgate
21:30 - 22:15Life

Hyde Park Book Club

12:00 - 12:30Eades
13:00 - 13:30Moa Moa
14:00 - 14:30Deadletter
15:00 - 15:30Helve
16:00 - 16:30Swim School
17:00 - 17:30Deep Tan
18:00 - 18:30Naima Bock
19:00 - 19:30Martha Skye Murphy
20:00 - 20:30Silvertwin
21:00 - 21:30Cody Frost
22:00 - 22:30Nancy
23:00 - 23:30Francis Lung

Leeds Beckett's

15:30 - 16:30Jack Garratt
17:00 - 17:30Fizzy Blood
18:00 - 18:45Larkins
19:15 - 20:00The Orielles
20:30 - 21:30The Academic
22:15 - 23:30Circa Waves

Leeds Beckett's Stage 2

12:00 - 12:30The Clause
13:00 - 13:30Michael Aldag
14:00 - 14:30Baba Ali
15:00 - 15:30Spyres
16:30 - 17:00The Chisel
17:30 - 18:00Luke la Volpe
18:45 - 19:15Fever
20:00 - 20:30Police Car Collective
21:30 - 22:15Noisy

Lending Room

12:00 - 12:30Eevah
13:00 - 13:30The Byker Grove Fan Club
14:00 - 14:30Chartreuse
15:00 - 15:30Thumper
16:00 - 16:30Blondes
17:00 - 17:30Modern Woman
18:00 - 18:30Luke Royalty
19:00 - 19:30Rudie Edwards
20:00 - 20:30Macca Wiles
21:00 - 21:30Willow Kane
22:00 - 22:30Rayona
23:00 - 23:45Fur

LUU Stylus

15:45 - 16:30The Big Moon
17:00 - 17:45The Blinders
18:15 - 18:45Kawala
19:15 - 20:00Teleman
20:30 - 21:15Poppy Ajudha
22:00 - 23:00Frankie Stew and Harvey Gunn

Nation of Shopkeepers

12:00 - 12:30Beaux
13:00 - 13:30Sweets
14:00 - 14:30Lilo
15:00 - 15:30Tarragon
16:00 - 16:30Dea Matrona
17:00 - 17:30The Let Go
18:00 - 18:30Modern Love
19:00 - 19:30Voodoos
20:00 - 20:30Sad Boys Club

Northern Guitars Cafe Bar

12:30 - 13:00Callum Spencer
13:30 - 14:00Morgan Harper Jones
14:30 - 15:00Max Pope
15:30 - 16:00Jack Cullen
16:30 - 17:00Luca Wilding
17:30 - 18:00Tom A Smith
18:30 - 19:00Tycho Jones
19:30 - 20:00Mychelle
20:30 - 21:00Cmat

O2 Academy

15:00 - 16:15Reverend and the Makers
16:45 - 17:30Vistas
18:00 - 18:45The Night Cafe
19:15 - 20:15Sports Team
21:00 - 22:30Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Oporto

12:00 - 12:30Artio
13:00 - 13:30Sunflower Thieves
14:00 - 14:30Julia Bardo
15:00 - 15:30Cheap Teeth
16:00 - 16:30Nayana IZ
17:00 - 17:30Martha Hill
18:00 - 18:30The Goa Express
19:00 - 19:30Walt Disco

The Key Club

12:00 - 12:30Dead Pony
13:00 - 13:30Stone
14:00 - 14:30Jaws The Shark
15:00 - 15:30High Vis
16:00 - 16:30Grandmas House
17:00 - 17:30Punkband
18:00 - 18:30Lynks
19:00 - 19:30Chubby & the Gang
20:00 - 20:45Bob Vylan
21:15 - 22:15Jaws
23:00 - 00:00Garage

The Wardrobe

12:00 - 12:45The Sherlocks
13:15 - 13:45Low Hummer
14:15 - 14:45Courting
15:15 - 15:45The Clockworks
16:15 - 16:45Bessie Turner
17:15 - 17:45Deco
18:15 - 18:45Fuzzy Sun
19:15 - 20:00Ladybird
20:30 - 21:15Louis Berry
21:45 - 22:45The K's
23:00 - 00:00Jack Saunders (DJ

The Wardrobe Bar

12:45 - 13:15Brodie Milner
13:45 - 14:15Ewan Mainwood
14:45 - 15:15Eder Rain
15:45 - 16:15Emie Nathan
16:45 - 17:15Naomi Banks
17:45 - 18:15Ed Cosens
18:45 - 19:15Christy
20:00 - 20:30Alex Amor
23:00 - 00:00Jack Saunders (DJ