Thursday 3rd August

1501718400

Factory : Hospital

18:00 - 19:00Changing Faces
19:00 - 20:00Krakota
20:00 - 21:00SPY
21:00 - 22:00Maduk
22:00 - 23:00Fred V & Grafix
23:00 - 00:00London Elektricity
00:00 - 01:00Wilkinson
01:00 - 02:00Netsky
02:00 - 03:00Danny Byrd
03:00 - 04:00Metrik

Madhouse: Critical

18:00 - 19:00Fallen Gemini
19:00 - 20:00Kato
20:00 - 21:00Hybris
21:00 - 22:00Rido
22:00 - 23:00Foreign Concept
23:00 - 00:00Ivy Lab
00:00 - 01:00Kasra
01:00 - 02:00Phace
02:00 - 03:00Mefjus
03:00 - 04:00Emperor
04:00 - 05:00Enei
05:00 - 06:00Current Value

Port : Symmetry

18:00 - 19:00Membrain
19:00 - 20:00Rudeboy
20:00 - 21:00Subtension
21:00 - 22:00Boston
22:00 - 23:00Artificial Intelligence
23:00 - 00:00Total Science
00:00 - 01:00Spectrasoul
01:00 - 02:00Skeptical
02:00 - 03:00Break
03:00 - 04:00Klute
04:00 - 05:00KDMA
05:00 - 06:00Bifious Aktif

Underworld: Audioporn

18:00 - 19:00Twisted Minds
19:00 - 20:00Schooler
20:00 - 21:00Becks & Snowy
21:00 - 22:00Mediks
22:00 - 23:00Disaszt
23:00 - 00:00North Base
00:00 - 01:00High Maintenance
01:00 - 02:00Benny L B2B Shimon
02:00 - 03:00Xilent
03:00 - 04:00DJ Aki
04:00 - 05:00James Marvel
05:00 - 06:00Trimer & Arcane

Shredder : PRSPCT

18:00 - 19:00Beesu
19:00 - 20:00Beaty
20:00 - 21:00Volume Plus & Halbax
21:00 - 22:00One Way
22:00 - 23:00Lucy Furr
23:00 - 00:00Sinister Souls
00:00 - 01:00Fragz
01:00 - 02:00Thrasher
02:00 - 03:00The Panacea
03:00 - 04:00Limewax

Friday 4th August

1501804800

Main Stage

19:00 - 20:00Hybrid Minds
20:00 - 21:00LTJ Bukem
21:00 - 22:00Drumsound&Bassline Smith
22:00 - 22:30Opening Show
22:30 - 23:30High Contrast
23:30 - 00:30Andy C
00:30 - 02:00Hype b2b Hazard
02:00 - 03:00Calyx & Teebee
03:00 - 04:00The Upbeats

Factory: Ram

18:00 - 19:00Madface
19:00 - 19:45Unknown Error
19:45 - 20:30Bensley
20:30 - 22:00Rene Lavice
22:00 - 00:00Loadstar b2b DC Breaks
00:00 - 01:00Bad Company UK
01:00 - 02:00Killbox
02:00 - 03:00Dimension
03:00 - 04:00Teddy Killerz

Madhouse : Shogun

18:00 - 19:00Deadline
19:00 - 20:00Was a be
20:00 - 21:00Pola & Bryson
21:00 - 22:00Ed:It
22:00 - 23:00Rockwell
23:00 - 00:00Technimatic
00:00 - 01:00Friction
01:00 - 02:00Icicle
02:00 - 03:00Black sun empire
03:00 - 04:00Prolix
04:00 - 05:00Fourward
05:00 - 06:00Joe Ford

Port : Medschool

16:00 - 18:00Liquidators
18:00 - 19:00Dephzac
19:00 - 20:00Derrick & Tonica
20:00 - 21:00Deadly Viperz
21:00 - 22:00Transit Mafia
22:00 - 23:00Kimyan Law
23:00 - 00:00Frederic Robinson
00:00 - 01:00BOP
01:00 - 02:00Randall
02:00 - 03:00Keeno
03:00 - 04:00Anile
04:00 - 05:00Etherwood
05:00 - 06:00B-Complex

Underworld : Titan

16:00 - 17:00Pmor
17:00 - 18:00Cruk
18:00 - 19:00Disprove
19:00 - 20:00S9
20:00 - 21:00Tobax
21:00 - 22:00Six Blade
22:00 - 23:00Liveon
23:00 - 00:00Hypnoxia
00:00 - 01:00A-Cray
01:00 - 02:00AMC
02:00 - 03:00Turno
03:00 - 04:00The Clamps
04:00 - 05:00Akov
05:00 - 06:00Maniatics

Shredder : Forbidden Society

16:00 - 17:00No Cure
17:00 - 18:00Kutlo
18:00 - 19:00Trilo
19:00 - 20:00X-Morph
20:00 - 21:00Counterstrike
21:00 - 22:00Robyn Chaos
22:00 - 23:00Symplex
23:00 - 00:00Neonlight
00:00 - 01:00Forbidden Society
01:00 - 02:00Katharsys
02:00 - 03:00Donny
03:00 - 04:00Hallucinator

Live stage

20:00 - 21:00Riya

Saturday 5th August

1501891200

Main Stage

19:00 - 20:00Bcee
20:00 - 21:00Nu:logic
21:00 - 22:00The Prototypes
22:00 - 23:00Matrix & Futurebound
23:00 - 00:00Camo & Crooked
00:00 - 01:00Sigma
01:00 - 02:00Sub focus
02:00 - 03:00Delta Heavy
03:00 - 04:00June Miller

Live stage

20:00 - 21:00London Elektricity Big Band

Factory : Jump up all stars

18:00 - 19:00Upfockerz
19:00 - 20:00Suki
20:00 - 21:00Matzet
21:00 - 22:00Levela
22:00 - 23:00Sub Zero
23:00 - 00:00Tantrum Desire
00:00 - 01:00Original Sin
01:00 - 02:00DJ Guv
02:00 - 03:00Sasasas
03:00 - 04:00Annix

Madhouse : Eatbrain

18:00 - 19:00C.Phone & Elvis
19:00 - 20:00QO & Computerartist
20:00 - 21:00Chris.Su
21:00 - 22:00Malux
22:00 - 22:30Coppa Live
22:30 - 23:30Synergy
23:30 - 00:30Mob Tactics
00:30 - 01:30State of Mind
01:30 - 03:00Jade b2b Mindscape
03:00 - 04:00Agressor Bunx
04:00 - 05:00Telekinesis
05:00 - 06:00Zombie cats

Port : Dispatch

16:00 - 17:00Lee Meow
17:00 - 18:00Panorama
18:00 - 19:00The Prophecy
19:00 - 20:00Tom Small
20:00 - 21:00Onset
21:00 - 22:00Safire
22:00 - 23:00Kyrist
23:00 - 01:00Ant TC1 & DLR
01:00 - 02:00Alix Perez
02:00 - 03:00Xtrah
03:00 - 04:00Nymfo
04:00 - 05:00PLO
05:00 - 05:00Pixie

Underworld : Mayan

16:00 - 17:00Basstien
17:00 - 18:00Promenade
18:00 - 19:00Gamble
19:00 - 20:00Aperio
20:00 - 21:00Deuce & Charger
21:00 - 22:00Recs
22:00 - 23:00Dextone
23:00 - 00:00Roklo
00:00 - 01:00Dossa & Locuzzeo
01:00 - 02:00Kritix
02:00 - 03:00Barbarix
03:00 - 04:00Intraspekt
04:00 - 05:00Kung
05:00 - 06:00Yen

Shredder : Big Riddim vs Kinetic

16:00 - 17:00Furious Freaks
17:00 - 18:00Medok
18:00 - 19:00Signs & Redpill
19:00 - 20:00Hystatus
20:00 - 21:00Transformia
21:00 - 22:00Freqax
22:00 - 23:00Death Protocol
23:00 - 00:00Ogonek
00:00 - 01:00Switch Technique
01:00 - 02:00Adi J
02:00 - 03:00WPL
03:00 - 04:00Kursiva