Sat​urday 29th April

1493424000

Belgrave Music Hall

12:00 - 12:30Dusk
13:00 - 13:30Carys Selvey
14:00 - 14:30Indigo Husk
15:00 - 15:30Kyko
16:00 - 16:30Anna Straker
17:00 - 17:30Joy Crookes
18:00 - 18:30Ider
19:00 - 19:30Her
20:00 - 20:30Connie Constance
21:00 - 21:30Gang of Youths
22:00 - 22:30Chinah
23:00 - 23:45Sinead Harnett

Brudenell Social Club DIY Stage

12:00 - 12:30Wuzi
13:00 - 13:30Team Picture
14:00 - 14:30Luxury Death
15:00 - 15:30Weirds
16:00 - 16:30Fangclub
17:00 - 17:30Eat Fast
18:00 - 18:30Freak
19:00 - 19:30Ginger Snaps
20:00 - 20:30Jagara
21:00 - 21:30Dream Wife
22:00 - 22:45The Big Moon
23:15 - 00:00The Moonlandingz

Brudenell Games Room DIY NEU Stage

12:30 - 13:00The Golden Age of TV
13:30 - 14:00Lisbon
14:30 - 15:00Easy Life
15:30 - 16:00Lea Porcelain
16:30 - 17:00Bad Nerves
17:30 - 18:00Geowulf
18:30 - 19:00Francobollo
19:30 - 20:00Howl
20:30 - 21:00Off Bloom
21:30 - 22:00Trudy and the Romance
22:45 - 23:15Gurr

Church

14:45 - 16:00The Pigeon Detectives
16:30 - 17:00The Opera Comic
17:30 - 18:00The Pale White
18:30 - 19:15The Magic Gang
19:45 - 20:45Temples
21:30 - 23:00Frightened Rabbit

The Chapel

12:00 - 12:30Plaza
13:00 - 13:30Fletcher Jackson
14:00 - 14:30Ten Tonnes
15:00 - 15:30Brian Deady
16:00 - 16:30Kovic
17:00 - 17:30Jordan Max
18:00 - 18:30Leo Stannard
19:00 - 19:30Aine Cahill
20:00 - 20:30Outlya
21:00 - 21:30Croox
22:00 - 22:30Shy Luv
23:00 - 23:45Let's Eat Grandma

Faversham

12:00 - 12:30The Tiny Minds
13:00 - 13:30Xamvolo
14:00 - 14:30Lyra
15:00 - 15:30Jerry Williams
16:00 - 16:30Tom Walker
17:00 - 17:30Be Charlotte
18:00 - 18:30Cosima
19:00 - 19:30Carmody
20:00 - 20:30The Age of L.U.N.A.
21:00 - 21:30Kojey Radical
22:00 - 22:30Adian Coker
23:00 - 23:45AJ Tracey

Faversham Patio

12:30 - 13:00Sam Wilde
13:30 - 14:00Jack Woodward
14:30 - 15:00Jake Houlsby
15:30 - 16:00Alex Francis
16:30 - 17:00Jade Bird
17:30 - 18:00Jakl
18:30 - 19:00Joe Fox

Headrow House (Too Many Blogs Stage)

12:00 - 12:30Kell
13:00 - 13:30White Kite
14:00 - 14:30Lamia
15:00 - 15:30KLLO
16:00 - 16:30Nocturn
17:00 - 17:30Yellow Days
18:00 - 18:30Puma Blue
19:00 - 19:30Zach Said
20:00 - 20:30Otzeki
21:00 - 21:30Haus
22:00 - 22:30Saint Phnx
23:00 - 23:45Stong Asian Mothers

Holy Trinity Church (Clash Stage)

12:15 - 12:45Bryde
13:15 - 13:45Siv Jakobsen
14:15 - 14:45Jordan Mackampa
15:15 - 15:45The Wandering Hears
16:15 - 16:45Banfi
17:15 - 17:45Tender Central
18:15 - 18:45Laurel
19:15 - 19:45Jake Isaac
20:15 - 21:15Lewis Watson
22:00 - 23:00Gabrielle Aplin

Leeds Beckett Union Stage 1 (Dr. Martens Stage)

16:00 - 17:00Seafret
17:30 - 18:00Clay
18:30 - 19:00Ekkah
19:30 - 20:15Rationale
20:45 - 21:45Jagwar Ma
22:30 - 00:00Wild Beasts

Leeds Beckett Union Stage 2 (Dr. Martens Presents Stage)

12:00 - 12:30Treeboy & Arc
13:00 - 13:30Fling
14:00 - 14:30Life
15:00 - 15:30Airways
16:00 - 16:30King Nun
17:00 - 17:30Plastic Mermaids
18:00 - 18:30Fazerdaze
19:00 - 19:30The Orielles
20:15 - 20:45HMLTD
21:45 - 22:30Flamingods

LUU Stylus

17:15 - 17:45Marsicans
18:15 - 18:45Flyte
19:30 - 20:15Jaws
21:00 - 21:45Honeyblood
22:30 - 23:30Nothing But Thieves

LUU Refectory (The Independent Stage)

16:15 - 17:15The Hunna
17:45 - 18:15Tom Grennan
18:45 - 19:30Fickle Friends
20:15 - 21:00Clean Cut Kid
21:45 - 23:15Rag 'n' Bone Man

Nation of Shopkeepers

12:00 - 12:30Shadowlark
13:00 - 13:30Wyvern Lingo
14:00 - 14:30Pixey
15:00 - 15:30Martha Gunn
16:00 - 16:30Judas
17:00 - 17:30Blackwaters
18:00 - 18:30The Night Café
19:00 - 19:30Redfaces
20:00 - 20:45Superfood

O2 Academy Leeds

15:00 - 16:30White Lies
17:00 - 17:45Black Honey
18:15 - 19:00The Amazons
19:30 - 20:30DMA's
21:00 - 22:00Slaves

Oporto

12:00 - 12:30Faux Pas
13:00 - 13:30Joy Room
14:00 - 14:30Husky Loops
15:00 - 15:30Callum Beattie
16:00 - 16:30Little Hours
17:00 - 17:30Paris Youth Foundation
18:00 - 18:30Club Drive
19:00 - 19:30Artificial Pleasure

The Social

13:00 - 13:30Piles of Clothes
14:00 - 14:30Arc
15:00 - 15:30Emma Crowder
16:00 - 16:30Oliver Pinder
17:00 - 17:30Annabel Allum
18:00 - 18:30Rory Butler
19:00 - 19:30Tom Hickox

The Key Club

12:15 - 12:45Furr
13:15 - 13:45Dead Naked Hippies
14:15 - 14:45MOSES
15:15 - 15:45The Bay Rays
16:15 - 16:45The Dead Pretties
17:15 - 17:45Atlas Wynd
18:15 - 18:45Dead!
19:15 - 19:45Idles
20:15 - 20:45Get Inuit
21:30 - 22:30Vant

The Lending Room (WTGPR Stage)

12:00 - 12:30The Gallery
13:00 - 13:30Chest Pains
14:00 - 14:30Sorry
15:00 - 15:30Young Native
16:00 - 16:30Rory Wynne
17:00 - 17:30Yonaka
18:00 - 18:30Slang
19:00 - 19:30Jordan Allen
20:00 - 20:30October Drift
21:00 - 21:30The Academic
22:00 - 22:30Bad Sounds
23:00 - 23:45Childhood

The Wardrobe

12:00 - 12:30Heir
13:00 - 13:30Casey Lowrey
14:00 - 14:30Matt Maltese
15:00 - 15:30Nilufer Yanya
16:00 - 16:30Yender
17:00 - 17:30Mosa Wild
18:00 - 18:30Liv Dawson
19:00 - 19:30Amber Arcades
20:00 - 20:45She Drew the Gun
21:30 - 22:30Teleman

The Wardrobe Bar

12:30 - 13:00Jellyskin
13:30 - 14:00Foreign Affairs
14:30 - 15:00Roe Green
15:30 - 16:00Joel Baker
16:30 - 17:00Sam Brookes
17:30 - 18:00Scarlet
18:30 - 19:00Sonny
19:30 - 20:00Sivu