Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 136 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Friday 12th June

1591920000

EARTH STAGE

15:30 - 16:30Fruit Bats
17:30 - 18:30Khruangbin
19:30 - 20:45My Bloody Valentine
22:00 - 00:00Nirvana
01:15 - 03:15Kanye West

GALAXY STAGE

14:30 - 15:30Chloe x Halle
16:30 - 17:30Jhene Aiko
18:30 - 19:30Tove Lo
20:45 - 22:00The Weeknd
00:00 - 01:15Lil Wayne
03:15 - 04:30BLACKPINK

INFINITY STAGE

14:30 - 15:30X
16:30 - 17:30Iceage
18:30 - 19:30Germs
20:45 - 22:00A Perfect Circle
00:00 - 01:15Bauhaus
03:45 - 04:45Melt-Banana

MILKY WAY TENT

13:30 - 14:30The Shaggs
15:30 - 16:30Julia Jacklin
17:30 - 18:30Soccer Mommy
19:30 - 20:45Brittany Howard
00:00 - 01:45Papadosia
02:45 - 05:15moe.

OCEAN TENT

14:30 - 15:30Ron Gallo
16:30 - 17:30Ra Ra Riot
18:30 - 19:30Superorganism
20:45 - 22:00BANKS
00:00 - 01:15Let's Eat Grandma
03:30 - 04:45Temples

THE CLUB

14:15 - 15:30Laurence Guy
16:10 - 17:10Tiga
17:30 - 18:30Adam Beyer
19:00 - 20:00Super Flu
20:30 - 22:00Amon Tobin ISAM 2.0
22:15 - 23:45Miami Horror
00:00 - 01:15Bicep (live)
01:45 - 02:45FKJ
03:30 - 04:45The Postal Service

THE LOUNGE

16:30 - 17:30The War & Treaty
18:30 - 19:30Billy Ocean
20:45 - 22:00Mavis Staples
00:00 - 01:15Chick Corea
03:15 - 05:00Blues N Jazz Superjam backed by Muddy Waters

Saturday 13th June

1592006400

EARTH STAGE

13:15 - 14:15The Fratellis
15:15 - 16:15The Jam
17:15 - 18:30Scott Walker
19:45 - 21:00Bon Iver
22:15 - 00:45Roger Waters

GALAXY STAGE

12:15 - 13:15KT Tunstall
14:15 - 15:15The Charlatans
16:15 - 17:15Guided By Voices
18:30 - 19:45Tyler Childers
21:00 - 22:15Creedence Clearwater Revival
00:45 - 02:05Janet Jackson

INFINITY STAGE

13:15 - 14:15India.Arie
15:15 - 16:15Little Simz
17:15 - 18:30Flatbush Zombies
19:45 - 21:00Miguel
01:00 - 02:15Big KRIT

MILKY WAY TENT

14:15 - 15:15Carly Simon
16:15 - 17:15Alex Cameron
18:30 - 19:45One Day As A Lion
21:00 - 22:15Le Tigre
01:00 - 03:00Twiddle

OCEAN TENT

14:15 - 15:15Wesley Willis
16:15 - 17:15The Antlers
18:30 - 19:45Supergrass
21:00 - 22:15Phosphorescent
01:00 - 02:15Leonard Cohen
02:45 - 04:00Nick Drake

THE CLUB

12:45 - 14:00Kölsch
14:00 - 15:15DJ Boring
15:45 - 17:15STRFKR
18:00 - 19:45Hot Chip
21:00 - 22:15Chet Faker / Nick Murphy
22:45 - 00:15Com Truise
00:45 - 02:00Pretty Lights (LIVE)
02:15 - 04:00DANCE! Superjam backed by Hot Chip

THE LOUNGE

13:15 - 14:15Peter, Paul & Mary
15:15 - 16:15Rocket Juice & the Moon
17:15 - 18:30Julie London
20:00 - 22:00Stan Getz & Joao Gilberto
01:00 - 03:00Boz Scaggs

Sunday 14th June

1592092800

EARTH STAGE

10:45 - 11:45The Kooks
12:45 - 14:00Greensky Bluegrass
15:00 - 16:15Monsters of Folk
17:15 - 18:30Muddy Waters
19:45 - 21:00Simon and Garfunkel
22:15 - 00:30The Jimi Hendrix Experience

GALAXY STAGE

11:45 - 12:45Diplomats
14:00 - 15:00Jay Rock
16:15 - 17:15Skepta
18:30 - 19:45Mac Miller
21:00 - 22:15A$AP Rocky

INFINITY STAGE

11:45 - 12:45U.S. Girls
14:00 - 15:00Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
16:15 - 17:15Kasabian
18:30 - 19:45Sleater-Kinney
21:00 - 22:15At the Drive In

MILKY WAY TENT

10:45 - 11:45Dead Boys
12:45 - 14:00Tigers Jaw
15:00 - 16:15Death from Above 1979
17:15 - 18:30Manchester Orchestra
19:45 - 21:00Gojira

OCEAN TENT

11:45 - 12:45Thompson Twins
14:00 - 15:00Alex Lahey
16:15 - 17:15Chinese Football
18:30 - 19:45Sidney Gish
21:00 - 22:15Michael Kiwanuka

THE CLUB

12:45 - 14:00L’Impératrice
15:00 - 16:15Chromeo
17:15 - 18:30Honey Dijon
18:30 - 19:45Nightmares on Wax
21:00 - 22:15Kaytranada

THE LOUNGE

11:45 - 12:45Colter Wall
14:00 - 15:00St. Paul & the Broken Bones
16:15 - 17:15Curtis Harding
18:30 - 19:45Procol Harum
20:35 - 22:15Count Basie Orchestra