Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 90 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 2nd July

1593648000

New Stage

17:00 - 18:30The Libertines
19:00 - 20:30Mase
21:00 - 23:00Gorillaz
23:30 - 01:00Tame Impala
01:30 - 03:30Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds

Stage 1

16:30 - 17:45The Swell Season
18:15 - 19:30Laura Marling
20:00 - 21:30Conor Oberst & The Mystic Valley Band
22:00 - 23:30The Modern Lovers
00:00 - 02:00Eagles
02:30 - 04:30Rufus ft. Chaka Khan

Stage 2

17:45 - 19:00The Gun Club
19:30 - 21:30Ghosts of the Forest
22:00 - 23:30The Byrds
00:00 - 01:30Faces
02:00 - 03:25Ginger Baker's Air Force
03:45 - 05:00Quicksilver Messenger Service

Stage 3

16:45 - 18:00Andy Frasco & The UN
18:30 - 20:30Bustle in Your Hedgerow
21:00 - 23:00Aqueous
23:30 - 01:30Lotus
02:00 - 05:00The Disco Biscuits

Stage 4

18:00 - 19:30Birdtalker
20:00 - 21:30East India Youth
22:00 - 23:30Petit Biscuit
00:00 - 01:30Polo & Pan
02:00 - 03:30Makeness
04:00 - 05:30Honne

Friday 3rd July

1593734400

New Stage

14:15 - 15:45Little Feat
16:15 - 17:30Willie Nelson & Waylon Jennings
18:00 - 19:30Van Morrison
20:00 - 00:00The Grateful Dead

Stage 1

15:30 - 17:00Richard Hell & The Voidoids
17:30 - 19:00Kurt Vile + Courtney Barnett
19:30 - 21:00Rilo Kiley
21:30 - 23:00TV on the Radio
23:30 - 01:00Planetarium
01:30 - 03:00Atomic Bomb!

Stage 2

14:30 - 15:45Jagwar Ma
16:15 - 17:45Midnight Oil
18:15 - 19:45Bombay Bicycle Club
20:15 - 21:45Lykke Li
22:15 - 23:30Talib Kweli
00:00 - 01:30Ice Cube
02:00 - 03:30Spinal Tap

Stage 3

15:00 - 16:15Slade
16:45 - 18:00Delaney & Bonnie
18:30 - 20:00Paul Westerberg
20:30 - 22:00Mother Love Bone
22:30 - 00:00Temple of the Dog
00:30 - 02:00Billy Strings
02:30 - 04:00Old Crow Medicine Show

Stage 4

15:30 - 17:00S. Carey
17:30 - 19:00Organ Freeman
19:30 - 21:00Cory Wong
21:30 - 23:00Hiatus Kaiyote
23:30 - 01:00Octave Cat
01:30 - 04:00J.E.D.I.

Saturday 4th July

1593820800

New Stage

15:15 - 16:30Middle Brother
17:00 - 18:30Joe Cocker & Mad Dogs & Englishmen
19:00 - 20:30Portugal. The Man
21:00 - 23:30Van Halen
00:00 - 01:30Florence + The Machine

Stage 1

14:45 - 16:00Yola
16:30 - 18:00Johnny Thunders
18:30 - 20:00Badfinger
20:30 - 22:00Warren Zevon
22:30 - 00:00Ben Folds Five
01:00 - 05:00Widespread Panic

Stage 2

15:15 - 16:20Sam Bush Band
16:45 - 18:00Gang of Youths
18:30 - 20:00Graham Parker & The Rumour
20:30 - 22:00Josh Ritter & The Royal City Band
22:30 - 00:00Zero 7
00:30 - 02:00Modeselektor
02:30 - 04:00Robyn

Stage 3

16:30 - 17:45Bayonne
18:15 - 19:45The Heavy
20:15 - 21:30Theophilus London
21:45 - 23:00Young Fathers
23:30 - 01:00Freddie Gibbs + Madlib
01:30 - 03:00Mobb Deep

Stage 4

16:00 - 17:15Bright Light Social Hour
17:45 - 19:15Cut Worms
19:45 - 21:00E.B. The Younger
21:30 - 23:00The Blaze
23:35 - 01:00Moon Hooch
01:30 - 03:00Doom Flamingo
03:30 - 05:00Lespecial

Sunday 5th July

1593907200

New Stage

13:15 - 14:45Deer Tick
15:15 - 16:45Whiskeytown
17:15 - 18:45Allen Toussaint
19:15 - 20:30Lana Del Rey
21:00 - 23:00Tupac Shakur
23:30 - 01:00Childish Gambino

Stage 1

14:15 - 15:30Hiss Golden Messenger
16:00 - 17:30Rubblebucket
18:00 - 19:30Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
20:00 - 21:30Mott the Hoople
22:00 - 00:00The Black Crowes
00:30 - 02:30Ween

Stage 2

13:15 - 14:30The Shouting Matches
15:00 - 16:30Railroad Earth
17:00 - 18:30Mike Gordon
19:00 - 20:35Ted Leo + Pharmacists
21:00 - 22:30Procol Harum
23:00 - 00:30Shpongle (Live)
01:00 - 02:30Groove Armada

Stage 3

14:00 - 15:15Lady Lamb
15:45 - 17:00Robert Delong
17:30 - 19:00Rudimental
19:30 - 21:00Kiasmos
21:30 - 23:00Puscifer
23:30 - 01:00The Streets
01:30 - 03:00Little Brother

Stage 4

14:30 - 16:00Woods
16:30 - 18:00Traveller
18:30 - 20:00Murder By Death
20:35 - 21:45Julie Byrne
22:20 - 23:30Our Native Daughters
00:00 - 02:00Vida Blue
02:30 - 05:00Circles Around the Sun