You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 24th June

1656028800

Pyramid Stage

12:30 - 13:30Rufus Wainwright
15:30 - 16:30Crowded House
17:00 - 18:00?
18:30 - 19:30Doja Cat
20:15 - 21:30(Harry Styles)
22:15 - 23:45Billie Eilish

Other Stage

10:55 - 11:55(Franz Ferdinand)
12:25 - 13:20Happy Mondays
13:50 - 14:45Sleaford Mods
15:15 - 16:05Blossoms
16:40 - 17:35Supergrass
18:05 - 19:00Metronomy
19:30 - 20:30St. Vincent
21:00 - 22:00Wolf Alice
22:30 - 23:45Foals

West Holts Stage

13:00 - 14:00Greentea Peng
16:00 - 17:00Emma-Jean Thackray
17:30 - 18:30Joy Crookes
19:15 - 20:15Lianne La Havas
21:00 - 22:00Bonobo
22:30 - 23:45Little Simz

The Park Stage

12:15 - 13:00Gabriels
15:30 - 16:30Sampa The Great
17:00 - 18:00Self Esteem
18:30 - 19:30Confidence Man
20:00 - 21:00Phoebe Bridgers
21:30 - 22:30Arlo Parks
23:00 - 00:15Khurangbin

John Peel Stage

13:00 - 13:40Girl In Red
14:00 - 14:40Holly Humberstone
15:00 - 15:40Inhaler
16:00 - 16:40Wet Leg
18:15 - 19:15Sigrid
19:40 - 20:40The Jesus and Mary Chain
21:10 - 22:10Roisin Murphy
22:45 - 23:45Four Tet

Acoustic Stage

20:45 - 21:45The Undertones
22:15 - 23:45Robert Plant & Alison Krauss

Sat​urday 25th June

1656115200

Pyramid Stage

14:00 - 15:00Kacey Musgraves
15:30 - 16:30(Paolo Nutini)
17:15 - 18:15Haim
19:00 - 20:15Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
21:30 - 23:45Paul McCartney

Other Stage

13:30 - 14:30Skunk Anansie
15:00 - 16:00Declan McKenna
18:00 - 19:00IDLES
19:30 - 20:30Sam Fender
21:00 - 22:00Burna Boy
22:30 - 23:45Megan Thee Stallion

West Holts Stage

14:30 - 15:30Tems
17:30 - 18:30Celeste
19:15 - 20:15Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
20:45 - 21:45TLC
22:15 - 23:45Leon Bridges

The Park Stage

14:55 - 15:40Squid
16:15 - 17:00Warmduscher
18:30 - 19:30black midi
20:00 - 21:00The Avalanches
21:30 - 22:30JARV IS...
23:00 - 00:15Fontaines D.C.

John Peel Stage

17:00 - 17:50beabadoobee
18:20 - 19:20Caroline Polachek
19:50 - 20:50Jessie Ware
21:15 - 22:15Ghetts
22:45 - 23:45Primal Scream

Acoustic Stage

21:30 - 22:45The Waterboys

Sun​day 26th June

1656201600

Pyramid Stage

12:25 - 13:15Herbie Hancock
14:00 - 15:00Olivia Rodrigo
15:45 - 17:00Diana Ross
18:00 - 19:00Elbow
19:45 - 21:00Lorde
21:45 - 23:15Kendrick Lamar

Other Stage

14:50 - 15:40Griff
19:00 - 20:00Glass Animals
20:30 - 21:30Years & Years
22:00 - 23:15Pet Shop Boys

West Holts Stage

17:45 - 18:45Snarky Puppy
19:15 - 20:15Angelique Kidjo
20:45 - 21:45Nightmares On Wax
22:15 - 23:45Bicep [Live]

The Park Stage

15:00 - 16:00Clairo
16:30 - 17:30Cate Le Bon
18:00 - 19:00Courtney Barnett
19:30 - 20:30Big Thief
21:00 - 22:15Caribou

John Peel Stage

14:20 - 15:00Amyl & The Sniffers
15:20 - 16:10Turnstile
16:30 - 17:20Yves Tumor
20:00 - 21:00Mitski
22:15 - 23:15Charli XCX