Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 25 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 24th June

1656028800

Pyramid Stage

12:15 - 13:15Ziggy Marley
13:45 - 14:45Rufus Wainwright
15:15 - 16:15Crowded House
16:45 - 17:45Wolf Alice
18:15 - 19:30Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
20:15 - 21:15Sam Fender
22:15 - 23:45Billie Eilish

Other Stage

11:30 - 12:30The Libertines
13:00 - 13:45Kae Tempest
14:15 - 15:15Blossoms
15:45 - 16:45First Aid Kit
17:15 - 18:15Supergrass
18:45 - 19:45IDLES
20:30 - 21:30St. Vincent
22:30 - 23:45Foals

West Holts Stage

11:30 - 12:30Nubiyan Twist
13:00 - 14:00Arooj Aftab
14:30 - 15:30Greentea Peng
16:00 - 17:00Sleaford Mods
17:30 - 18:30TLC
19:00 - 20:00Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
20:30 - 21:30Bonobo
22:15 - 23:45Little Simz

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:10Matilda Mann
12:45 - 13:30Orlando Weeks
14:00 - 14:45Wet Leg
15:15 - 16:15Confidence Man
16:45 - 17:45Dry Cleaning
18:15 - 19:15Arlo Parks
19:45 - 20:45Saint Etienne
21:15 - 22:15Khurangbin
23:00 - 00:15Four Tet

John Peel Stage

11:30 - 12:15English Teacher
12:45 - 13:30Bad Boy Chiller Crew
14:00 - 14:45Griff
15:15 - 16:00Inhaler
16:30 - 17:30Girl In Red
18:00 - 19:00Sigird
19:30 - 20:30Phoebe Bridgers
21:00 - 22:00The Jesus and Mary Chain
22:30 - 23:45Primal Scream

Sat​urday 25th June

1656115200

Pyramid Stage

12:00 - 12:45Les Amazones D'Afrique
13:15 - 14:00Joy Crookes
14:30 - 15:30Easy Life
16:00 - 16:45AJ Tracey
17:30 - 18:30Haim
19:15 - 20:30Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
21:30 - 23:45Paul McCartney

Other Stage

11:45 - 12:30Hak Baker
13:00 - 13:45TEMS
14:15 - 15:15Skunk Anansie
15:45 - 16:45Metronomy
17:15 - 18:15Glass Animals
18:45 - 19:45Olivia Rodrigo
20:30 - 21:30Burna Boy
22:30 - 23:45Megan Thee Stallion

West Holts Stage

11:30 - 12:30Kikagaku Moyo
13:15 - 14:15Brass Against
14:45 - 15:45black midi
16:15 - 17:00Yves Tumor
17:30 - 18:30Celeste
19:00 - 20:00Leon Bridges
20:30 - 21:30Caribou
22:15 - 23:45Roisin Murphy

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:10Yasmin Williams
12:45 - 13:30Katy J Pearson
14:00 - 14:45Gabriels
15:15 - 16:15Sampa The Great
16:45 - 17:45Squid
18:15 - 19:15Big Thief
19:45 - 20:45The Avalanches
21:15 - 22:15Mitski
23:00 - 00:15Jessie Ware

John Peel Stage

11:30 - 12:15Go A
12:45 - 13:30ENNY
14:00 - 14:45Holly Humberstone
15:15 - 16:00Self Esteem
16:30 - 17:30beabadoobee
18:00 - 19:00Pa Salieu
19:30 - 20:30Ghetts
21:00 - 22:00YUNGBLUD
22:30 - 23:45Jamie T

Sun​day 26th June

1656201600

Pyramid Stage

11:30 - 12:15Black Dyke Band
12:45 - 13:30Dakhabrakha
14:00 - 15:00Herbie Hancock
16:00 - 17:15Diana Ross
17:45 - 18:45Elbow
19:30 - 20:45Lorde
21:45 - 23:15Kendrick Lamar

Other Stage

11:00 - 11:45Kojey Radical
12:15 - 13:00Sea Girls
13:30 - 14:30Lianne La Havas
15:00 - 16:00Declan McKenna
16:30 - 17:30Fontaines D.C.
18:00 - 19:00Kacey Musgraves
19:45 - 20:45Years & Years
21:45 - 23:15Pet Shop Boys

West Holts Stage

11:00 - 12:00Ishmael Ensemble
12:30 - 13:30Emma-Jean Thackray
14:00 - 15:00Nightmares On Wax
15:30 - 16:30Nubya Garcia
17:00 - 18:00Snarky Puppy
18:30 - 19:30Koffee
20:00 - 21:00Angelique Kidjo
21:45 - 23:15Bicep [Live]

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:15Deep Throat Choir
12:45 - 13:30Big Joanie
14:00 - 14:45Warmduscher
15:15 - 16:00Cate Le Bon
16:30 - 17:30Caroline Polachek
18:15 - 19:15TBC
19:45 - 20:45JARV IS...
21:15 - 22:30Courtney Barnett

John Peel Stage

11:15 - 12:00Just Mustard
12:30 - 13:30Sports Team
14:00 - 15:00TBC
15:30 - 16:30Clairo
17:00 - 18:00Amyl & The Sniffers
18:30 - 19:30Turnstile
20:00 - 20:55Little Dragon
21:30 - 22:45Charli XCX