Fri​day 3rd June

1654214400

Parc Stage

13:30 - 14:15Courting
14:30 - 15:15Sandi Thom
15:30 - 16:15The Magic Gang
16:30 - 17:15Vistas
17:30 - 18:30Tinie Tempah
18:45 - 20:00Gabrielle
20:15 - 21:30The Vaccines
21:45 - 23:15Two Door Cinema Club

The Paddock

12:00 - 12:25Rebecca Hurn
12:40 - 13:10Darren Eedens
13:25 - 13:55Eadyth
14:10 - 14:45Benji Wild
15:00 - 15:35Afro Cluster
15:50 - 16:30Minas
16:45 - 17:30The Royston Club
17:45 - 18:30Adwaith
18:45 - 19:30N'Fadamy Kouyate
19:45 - 20:45Gwenno
21:00 - 22:10Jane Weaver

Panchaia Fields

14:00 - 15:15Glen Horsborough
15:30 - 16:45Dan Shake
17:00 - 17:45Bauer
18:00 - 18:45Simon Field
19:00 - 19:45Alfie Cridland
20:00 - 21:15Lovely Laura & Ben Santiago
21:30 - 22:45Todd Terry
23:00 - 00:15Roger Sanchez
00:30 - 02:00Armand van Helden

Escape Records

14:00 - 14:30Camron & HPD
14:45 - 15:15Breakbeats & Basslines
15:30 - 16:15Switch Up W/Maddy V
16:30 - 17:15Paleblu & Kray
17:30 - 18:15Bsearl B2B Kippo
18:30 - 19:15Bennie B2B SMG B2B John Lewis
19:30 - 20:15Bare Up
20:30 - 21:15Subsonic
21:30 - 22:40Cryptik

Wonky Lizzard

11:00 - 12:00Disney Singalong
12:00 - 13:30Mr. Trick
13:30 - 15:00Circus
15:00 - 17:00Raggae Bingo
17:00 - 17:20Robin Morgan
17:20 - 17:40Scott Bennett
17:40 - 18:00Adam Bloom
18:00 - 19:00Robert White
19:00 - 20:00Area 51 Cabaret
20:00 - 21:00G Funk
21:00 - 21:30Romeo
21:30 - 22:40Wideboys

Sat​urday 4th June

1654300800

Parc Stage

13:30 - 14:05Dom Whitting
14:20 - 15:05Red Rum Club
15:20 - 16:00Lottery Winners
16:15 - 17:30Craig Charles
17:45 - 18:45Dom Whitting
19:00 - 19:45Andrew Cushin
20:00 - 21:15Editors
21:30 - 23:00Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds

The Paddock

12:00 - 12:25Jackson Lucitt
12:40 - 13:15Blackelvis
13:30 - 14:05Two Till Twelve
14:20 - 14:55Campfire Social
15:10 - 15:45The Now
16:00 - 16:35Who’s Molly
16:50 - 17:15Kanadia
17:30 - 17:55Juice Menace
18:10 - 18:45Local
19:00 - 19:45The Clockworks
20:00 - 20:45Bloxx
21:00 - 22:10Spector

Panchaia Fields

14:00 - 14:30Disson
14:45 - 15:15Elmarsh
15:30 - 16:15Sonickraft
16:30 - 17:15Rewire
17:30 - 18:15This Culture
18:30 - 19:15Mele
19:30 - 20:45Ben Helmsley
21:00 - 22:15Clonee
22:30 - 00:15Skream B2B Eats Everything
00:30 - 02:00Green Velvet

Sun​day 5th June

1654387200

Parc Stage

12:00 - 12:55Scouting for Girls
13:10 - 14:05Hoosiers
14:20 - 14:45Nathan Evans
15:00 - 15:35HRVY
15:50 - 16:45Symphonic Ibiza
17:00 - 19:00Wales vs Ukraine Football Game
19:15 - 20:10Nathan Dawe
20:25 - 21:30John Newman
21:45 - 23:15Clean Bandit

The Paddock

12:00 - 12:15Emma Poneskis
12:30 - 12:55Silent Forum
13:10 - 13:40Los Blancos
13:55 - 14:10Monique B
14:25 - 14:55Reuel Elijah
15:10 - 15:40Eleri Anghared
15:55 - 16:25Clwb Fuzz
16:40 - 17:15Year of the Dog
17:30 - 18:05Lemfreck
18:20 - 18:55Hana Lili
19:10 - 19:45Abbie Ozard
20:00 - 20:45The Rills
21:00 - 22:10Jamie Webster

Panchaia Fields

14:00 - 15:15Pull Up
15:30 - 16:15Mollie Collins
16:30 - 16:45Devilman
17:00 - 17:45Turno
18:00 - 18:45K Motionz
19:00 - 19:45Kanine
20:00 - 21:15My Nu Leng
21:30 - 23:00Hybrid Minds

Escape Records

14:00 - 14:45A-J/72 B2B George Ellis
15:00 - 15:45Tyzack B2B Ieuan Haile
16:00 - 16:45Billo B2B Skwellz
17:00 - 17:45Callum Bristow B2B Reaper
18:00 - 18:45Greg Colman B2B Domz
19:00 - 19:45Katy Harriz B2B Long Cai
20:00 - 20:45Litchy & Smiley
21:00 - 22:10Who