Thursday 23rd August

1534982400

Main Stage

19:00 - 19:30DJs JuDas & Matt C
19:30 - 20:00GRAVE DIGGERS UNION
20:00 - 20:30DJs JuDas & Matt C
20:30 - 21:00ZEITGEIST ZERO
21:00 - 21:30DJs JuDas & Matt C
21:30 - 22:45PETER HOOK & THE LIGHT
22:45 - 23:15DJs JuDas & Matt C
23:15 - 00:15EMPIRION
00:15 - 02:00DJs JuDas & Matt C

Escape Bar

00:15 - 02:00DJ Frankie D

Meet & Greet

20:00 - 20:30Empirion signing
21:00 - 21:30Zeitgeist Zero signing

Sports Bar

16:00 - 02:00Sports Bar Open

Catering

18:00 - 02:00Catering Open

Friday 24th August

1535068800

Main Stage

19:00 - 19:30DJ Xymox
19:30 - 20:00DEF NEON
20:00 - 20:30DJ Xymox
20:30 - 21:10SIVA SIX
21:10 - 21:40DJ Xymox
21:40 - 22:30ISZOLOSCOPE
22:30 - 23:00DJ Daniel Myer
23:00 - 00:15CUBANATE
00:15 - 01:45DJ Xymox
01:45 - 03:00DJ Daniel Myer

Escape Bar

00:15 - 01:30DJ Zone
01:30 - 02:45DJ Slacker Bitch

Meet & Greet

20:00 - 20:30Def Neon signing
21:10 - 21:40Cubanate signing

Sports Bar

12:00 - 03:00Sports Bar Open

Catering

18:00 - 02:00Catering Open

Off Site

15:00 - 16:30LaserZone

Saturday 25th August

1535155200

Main Stage

15:00 - 16:00DJ Max Speed
16:00 - 16:30FLESH EATING FOUNDATION
16:30 - 17:00DJ Max Speed
17:00 - 17:30ADAM IS A GIRL
17:30 - 18:00DJ Max Speed
18:00 - 18:45YURA YURA
18:45 - 19:15DJ Max Speed
19:15 - 20:00ACTORS
20:00 - 20:30DJ Max Speed
20:30 - 21:30LIEBKNECHT
21:30 - 22:00DJ Stefan Herwig
22:00 - 23:15MESH
23:15 - 23:45DJ Glitterhawk
23:45 - 00:45SARIN
00:45 - 01:50DJ Stefan Herwig
01:50 - 03:00DJ Glitterhawk

Escape Bar

18:00 - 23:00Karaoke
00:30 - 01:45DJ Conor
01:45 - 03:00DJ Wildhoney

Meet & Greet

18:45 - 19:15Yura Yura signing
20:00 - 20:30Actors signing

Sports Bar

12:00 - 03:00Sports Bar Open

Catering

13:00 - 02:00Catering Open

Markets

14:00 - 23:00Market Rooms Open

Off Site

13:00 - 15:45Ice Skating
13:00 - 15:00Ten Pin Bowling

Sunday 26th August

1535241600

Main Stage

15:00 - 16:00DJ Dimethoxy
16:00 - 16:30PROMENADE CINEMA
16:30 - 17:00DJ Dimethoxy
17:00 - 17:30MASSENHYSTERIE
17:30 - 18:00DJ Dimethoxy
18:00 - 18:45VALHALL
18:45 - 19:15DJ Dimethoxy
19:15 - 20:00ELEGANT MACHINERY
20:00 - 20:30DJ Dimethoxy
20:30 - 21:15STRVNGERS
21:15 - 21:45DJ Udo Wiessmann
21:45 - 22:45THIS MORN OMINA
22:45 - 23:15DJ Kohl
23:15 - 00:30AESTHETIC PERFECTION
00:30 - 02:00DJ Udo Wiessmann
02:00 - 03:30DJ Kohl

Escape Bar

14:00 - 16:00Charity Tea Party & Cake Sale
18:00 - 23:00Karaoke
00:30 - 03:00Underworld DJs

Meet & Greet

16:30 - 17:00Promenade Cinema signing
17:30 - 18:00Massenhysterie signing
18:45 - 19:15Valhall signing
20:00 - 20:30Elegant Machinery signing
21:15 - 21:45Strvngers signing

Sports Bar

12:00 - 03:30Sports Bar Open

Catering

13:00 - 02:00Catering Open

Markets

14:00 - 23:00Market Rooms Open

Off Site

13:00 - 13:45Yoga On The Amp (weather permitting)