Fri​day 25th January

1548374400

The Wedgewood Rooms

19:15 - 19:45THESE SEPTIC STARS
20:15 - 20:45IGLOO
21:15 - 21:45HORSEFLIES
22:15 - 23:00SEETHING AKIRA

Edge of the Wedge

18:45 - 19:15CAPTAIN TRIPS
19:45 - 20:15BRUTUM FULMEN
20:45 - 21:15CURBWIRE
21:45 - 22:15GLOO

The Loft

19:00 - 19:30MISCHA & HIS MERRY MEN
19:50 - 20:20KATY HURT
20:40 - 21:10YEEHAA GRANMA
21:25 - 21:55HOMETOWN SHOW
22:15 - 23:00LILY GARLAND

The Fat Fox

19:30 - 20:00BURNING HOUSE
20:20 - 20:50MAKE THEM ALL SMILE
21:10 - 21:40DAD HAIR
22:00 - 22:45MYSTIC PEACH

One Eyed Dog

18:30 - 19:45JACKARACK (DJ)
19:45 - 20:30THE BURNING TRESTLE (LIVE)
20:30 - 21:00JACKARACK (DJ)
21:00 - 21:45TOTAL STATE MACHINE (LIVE)
21:45 - 22:15JACKARACK (DJ)
22:15 - 23:00SYRETTE (LIVE)
23:00 - 03:00TWO COOL GUYS (AFTERSHOW PARTY)

The Deco

18:55 - 19:25SVEN
19:45 - 20:15VICTUS
20:30 - 21:00HAEMA
21:15 - 21:55(NOT) QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE
22:15 - 23:00HANOWAR

Sat​urday 26th January

1548460800

The Wedgewood Rooms

14:30 - 15:00PERCIVAL ELLIOTT
15:30 - 16:00FINDING KATE
16:30 - 17:00DRUSILA
17:30 - 18:00SUBMARINER
18:30 - 19:00MINQUE
19:30 - 20:00SARPA SALPA
20:30 - 21:00FLOWVERS
21:30 - 22:00THE COLLISION
22:30 - 23:15WILD FRONT

Edge of the Wedge

15:00 - 15:30THE VITRINES
16:00 - 16:30PERSONA
17:00 - 17:30PRINCIPAL PARTNERS
18:00 - 18:30LOBSTER POT
19:00 - 19:30BIRD SHOES
20:00 - 20:30FUGITIVE ORCHESTRA
21:00 - 21:30BROTHER DEEP
22:00 - 22:30MARMALADE MOONSHINE

The Loft

13:40 - 14:10MADELINE
14:30 - 15:00OUR PROPAGANDA
15:20 - 15:50LIGHT BRIGADE
16:10 - 16:40THE HIDEAWAYS
17:00 - 17:30SWEETMATES
17:50 - 18:20JEPH
18:40 - 19:10BRAVE RIVAL
19:30 - 20:00THE NEW SHOES
20:20 - 20:50DJUNO
21:10 - 21:40SAL PARADISE
22:00 - 22:45CAPITAL FUZZ

The Fat Fox

14:15 - 14:45TOREADOR
15:05 - 15:35HEEBIE JEEBIES
15:55 - 16:25LUCID RISING
16:45 - 17:15VIOLET MUD
17:35 - 18:05MYSTIC HIPNIKS PICNIC
18:25 - 18:55SCRUBS
19:15 - 19:45NUMBER 9
20:05 - 20:35YOU'RE SMILING NOW BUT WE'LL ALL TURN INTO DEMONS
20:55 - 21:25BARBUDO
21:45 - 22:30SKINNY MILK

One Eyed Dog

14:45 - 15:15COUNTERPOINT
15:35 - 16:05CASSINII
16:25 - 16:55CASSINII
17:15 - 17:45BEL ESPRIT
18:05 - 18:35TOKYO TABOO
18:55 - 19:25PLEASURE COMPLEX
19:45 - 20:15CLT DRP

The Deco

13:35 - 14:05AREN DRIFT
14:25 - 14:55BAD LLAMA
15:15 - 15:45BEARFIST
16:05 - 16:35BLEED AGAIN
16:55 - 17:25KING ABYSS
17:45 - 18:15RAVENBREED
18:35 - 19:05HARBINGER
19:25 - 19:55ESCAPE DECEMBER
20:15 - 20:45STRAY BULLETS
21:05 - 21:50THE DEAD REDS

Wine Vaults Main Room

15:00 - 15:30THE DAY OF THE RABBLEMENT
16:00 - 16:30BELLA ESTELLE
17:00 - 17:30SOUTHERLIES
18:00 - 18:30ME AND THE MOON
19:00 - 19:30ALEXANDER MCKAY BAND
20:00 - 20:30FRANKIE KNIGHT
21:00 - 21:30THE SWEETCHUNKS BAND
22:15 - 23:00SHOOT THE DUKE

Wine Vaults Lower Vaults

14:30 - 15:00SAM WILDE
15:30 - 16:00DEUXES
16:30 - 17:00BROKEN LINKS
17:30 - 18:00WINCHESTER
18:30 - 19:00ROMANCES
19:30 - 20:00FAKE EMPIRE
20:30 - 21:00ALICE MILBURN
21:30 - 22:15EL MORGAN AND THE DIVERS

The Honest Poli

14:25 - 14:55CIIRCUS STREET
15:15 - 15:45ALICE MILBURN BAND
16:05 - 16:35OCTOPUS
16:55 - 17:25ALEXIS KINGS
17:45 - 18:15BROTHER ZULU
18:35 - 19:05LUNA BLUE
19:25 - 19:55SAD PALACE
20:15 - 21:00HALLAN

Lord John Russell

14:10 - 14:40SWEET FACILITY
15:00 - 15:30HOOLI
15:50 - 16:20CURRLS
16:40 - 17:10THE RUFFS
17:30 - 18:00CORA PEARL
18:20 - 18:50NEVERMAN
19:10 - 19:40COSTELLOS
20:00 - 20:45DUTCH CRIMINAL RECOR

Emporium Bar

14:30 - 15:00JOE BURGER
15:20 - 15:50SOMETHING LEATHER
16:10 - 16:40HANG DAI
17:00 - 17:30PURPLE SMOKE
17:50 - 18:20FUZZWALKER
18:40 - 19:10THE FREEDUB PRESS
19:30 - 20:00CRYBABY SPECIAL
20:20 - 20:50SLICK MINDED INDIVIDUALS
21:10 - 21:40THE MACHETE
22:00 - 22:30HEIR OF THE DOG

The Atrium

14:30 - 15:00FREJA FRANCES
15:10 - 15:40TOM POINTER
15:50 - 16:20CALUM LINTOTT
16:30 - 17:00GEORGIA FEARN
17:10 - 17:40RYAN MCMURTRY
17:50 - 18:20MATT ENGLISH
18:30 - 19:00TBC

Acapulco

14:20 - 14:50THE WILD CLAIMS
15:10 - 15:40FOXER
16:00 - 16:30EYRE LLEW
16:50 - 17:20SKULL ABOVE THE CANNON
17:40 - 18:10THIEVES BY THE CODE
18:30 - 19:0012 HOUR AVENUE
19:20 - 19:50TIDES
20:10 - 20:40ARID WAVE
21:00 - 21:30TIRANA
21:50 - 22:35RADLOUSE