Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 285 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 10th June

1623283200

Other Stage

18:00 - 19:10Meduza
19:30 - 20:40Golf Clap
21:00 - 22:10Subdocta
22:35 - 23:55Pnuma (live)
00:10 - 01:30Zomboy
01:50 - 03:00Beats Antique

This Tent

16:10 - 17:10Hovvdy
17:50 - 18:55Fantastic Negrito
19:40 - 20:45Open Mike Eagle
21:35 - 23:00Fred Armisen Comedy Fuck you
00:00 - 01:25Ed Helms Bluegrass Fuck You

That Tent

15:20 - 16:20Aqueuous
17:00 - 18:05Lydia AInsworth
18:55 - 20:00Oso Oso
20:45 - 21:50William Tyler
22:50 - 00:10Ezra Collective
01:00 - 02:25Papadosio

Fri​day 11th June

1623369600

What Stage

13:50 - 14:55Jack Harlow
15:45 - 16:50Bleachers
17:40 - 18:45The Shins
19:45 - 21:00Erykah Badu
22:00 - 00:00Tame Impala

Which Stage

14:35 - 15:40Village People
16:35 - 17:40Chicano Batman
18:40 - 19:45WILLOW
21:00 - 22:00Roddy Ricch
00:00 - 01:20Wu-Tang Clan
02:30 - 04:00Tiësto

Other Stage

14:55 - 16:00Moksi
16:25 - 17:30Templo
17:50 - 19:00Ganja White Night
19:20 - 20:30Chrome Sparks
20:50 - 22:00Knife Party
00:35 - 02:00RL Grime
02:30 - 04:00Jon Hopkins

This Tent

13:00 - 13:55John Moreland
14:40 - 15:50Lonnie Holley
16:40 - 17:50Ezra Furman
18:40 - 19:50Aimee Mann
20:25 - 21:30Rainbow Kitten Surprise
00:00 - 01:30Air
02:00 - 03:15Blood Orange

That Tent

13:30 - 14:30Joseph
15:35 - 16:45Alex G
17:45 - 18:55Stella Donelley
19:30 - 20:30Lets Eat Grandma
21:00 - 22:00Chelsea Wolfe
00:00 - 01:35The "Is This Not Pickathon?" Superjam
02:00 - 03:05DRAM

Sat​urday 12th June

1623456000

What Stage

14:40 - 15:45Hippo Campus
16:40 - 17:50Band Of Horses
18:45 - 20:00N.E.R.D
21:00 - 22:45Beck
00:00 - 01:45Lorde

Which Stage

13:45 - 14:45The Front Bottoms
15:40 - 16:45Hundred Waters
17:50 - 18:50Sleater-Kinney
20:00 - 21:10Kehlani
22:30 - 23:45Meek Mill
01:45 - 04:00My Morning Jacket

Other Stage

14:35 - 15:40Jantsen
15:55 - 17:00Party Favor
17:20 - 18:35SebastiAn
18:50 - 20:00Giraffage
20:20 - 21:30Jauz
22:45 - 00:10Gesaffelstein
01:10 - 02:20Tchami
02:40 - 04:00The Glitch Mob

This Tent

14:00 - 15:00Hiss Golden Messanger
15:50 - 16:50Buscaballa
17:25 - 18:35Sons Of Kemet
19:05 - 20:15Red Axes
23:00 - 00:00Ibibio Sound Machine
01:45 - 02:50Danny Brown
03:15 - 04:30DJ Shadow

That Tent

13:00 - 14:00Johanna Warren
14:30 - 15:35Charly Bliss
16:15 - 17:20Julien Baker
18:00 - 19:00Curtis Harding
19:45 - 21:00Yo La Tengo
23:15 - 00:15Temples
02:30 - 03:30Arca

Sun​day 13th June

1623542400

What Stage

13:50 - 14:55Kurt Vile
15:45 - 17:00Dickey Betts
17:45 - 19:00Miguel
20:00 - 21:15Steely Dan
22:30 - 01:00Bruce Springsteen

Which Stage

12:45 - 13:50Cass Mccombs
14:40 - 15:50Allison Krauss
16:50 - 18:00Billy Ray Cyrus
19:00 - 20:00Lil Nas X
21:00 - 22:30Grace Jones

Other Stage

13:20 - 14:25Pluko
14:55 - 16:00HNNY
16:30 - 17:35Break Science
17:55 - 19:00Bleep Bloop
19:25 - 20:50Detox Unit
21:05 - 22:30Baauer

This Tent

12:00 - 13:00KOKOKO!
13:30 - 14:30Ximena Sarinana
15:00 - 16:00TORRES
16:20 - 17:15Shamir
17:40 - 18:40Octavian
19:10 - 20:10Francis and the Lights
20:40 - 21:50Jenny Lewis

That Tent

12:00 - 13:00Sidney Gish
13:45 - 14:50Hop Along
15:35 - 16:35Jeff Rosenstock
17:25 - 18:35BOOGIE T.RIO
19:40 - 20:40STRFKR
21:30 - 22:30Twin Peaks