Working...

Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 14 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 28th

The Meadow

12:00 - 12:00No Programming

The Hallows

5:10 - 6:10Wreckno
6:30 - 7:30GG Magree
7:50 - 8:50Deathpact
9:10 - 10:10LSDream
10:30 - 12:10Zeds Dead

The Ampitheater

4:00 - 5:00Kyle Hollingsworth Band
6:00 - 8:00Greensky Bluegrass
9:00 - 12:00Joe Russo's Almost Dead

Spirit Lake

3:00 - 4:00S.P.O.R.E.
5:00 - 6:00LeSpecial
7:00 - 8:00Break Science
9:00 - 10:00SunSquabi
10:45 - 12:00Lotus

Campground

2:10 - 2:25Grandpa Da Gambler
2:30 - 3:30Oxford Noland
4:15 - 5:20Stick Martin and Jon Ditty
6:15 - 7:20Honey Hounds
8:15 - 9:20Anthill Cinema
10:15 - 11:30Joe Marcinek Band

Fri​day 29th

The Meadow

2:15 - 3:15Raquel Rodriguez
4:15 - 5:30Dumpstaphunk
6:30 - 7:45String Cheese Incident
8:45 - 10:15String Cheese Incident
12:30 - 1:45Skrillex

The Hallows

3:15 - 4:15West End Blend
5:30 - 6:30Russell Batiste Jr. & Friends
7:45 - 8:45Tank and The Bangas
10:15 - 11:15Bonobo (DJ Set)
11:30 - 12:30Chris Lake

The Ampitheater

3:15 - 4:15Daily Bread
5:30 - 6:30The Floozies
7:45 - 8:45Manic Focus (Live Band)
10:15 - 11:15Letuce

Spirit Lake

2:30 - 3:30Tand
4:30 - 5:30Celisse
6:30 - 7:45Magic City Hippies
8:45 - 10:15Krasno & The Assembly
12:15 - 1:45Neal Francis
2:30 - 4:00Grass is Dead

Campground

2:30 - 3:30Shine & The Shakers
4:30 - 5:30The REality
6:30 - 7:30The Fritz
8:30 - 9:30Greenhouse Lounge
10:30 - 11:30Flipturn
12:15 - 1:30Kamani

Sat​urday 30th

The Meadow

3:00 - 4:00Magnolia Boulevard
5:00 - 6:15String Cheese Incident
7:15 - 8:30String Cheese Incident
9:30 - 10:45String Cheese Incident
11:45 - 1:45My Morning Jacket

The Hallows

2:00 - 3:00Someday Honey
4:00 - 5:00Bedouine
6:15 - 7:15Cautious Clay
8:30 - 9:30Durand Jones & The Indications
10:45 - 11:45Leon Bridges

The Ampitheater

2:00 - 3:00Little Stranger
4:00 - 5:00The Original Nth Power
6:15 - 7:15Masego
8:30 - 9:30Earthgang
10:45 - 11:45Cordae

Spirit Lake

4:15 - 5:15Booty Boo b2b VladTheInhaler
5:30 - 6:30MZG
6:45 - 7:45Biicla
8:00 - 9:00Nala
9:15 - 10:15LP Giobbi
10:30 - 12:00Mark Farina
12:15 - 1:45Claude VonStroke
2:30 - 4:00Jon Stickley Trio

Campground

2:30 - 3:30Astro
4:30 - 5:30Revival
6:30 - 7:30Nerf The World
8:30 - 9:45Honey Island Swamp Band
10:30 - 11:30Rohan Solo
12:15 - 1:30Funk You

Sun​day 31st

The Meadow

2:30 - 3:50Sierra Hull
4:30 - 6:30String Cheese Incident
7:30 - 9:00Khruangbhin

The Hallows

1:30 - 2:30Maggie Rose
3:30 - 4:30Turkuaz
6:30 - 7:30Jungle

The Ampitheater

3:45 - 4:45Lamorn
5:15 - 6:00Evan Gila
6:30 - 7:30Surf Mesa
8:00 - 9:00Lane 8

Spirit Lake

1:45 - 2:45Levitation Jones
3:45 - 4:45VEIL b2b Notlo
5:45 - 6:45Mize
7:45 - 9:00Mersiv
10:00 - 11:15Roosevelt Collier Band

Campground

1:00 - 2:00Golden Era
2:40 - 2:55Grandpa Da Gambler
3:00 - 4:00Lesibu Grand
4:45 - 5:40JGBCB
6:45 - 8:00Tire Fire
8:45 - 10:00Dr. Bacon