8/3/2019

1564790400

HARD

1:00 - 1:30Ravell
1:30 - 2:25Kaivon
2:25 - 3:35Young Franco
3:40 - 4:40Kasbo
5:00 - 5:35Jessie Reyez
5:45 - 6:45Ghastly
6:45 - 7:45Floss + 4B
8:15 - 9:15Dillon Francis
10:00 - 11:00Kid Cudi

PINK

1:00 - 2:00Ms. Mada
2:00 - 3:00Vnssa
3:00 - 4:00Amtrac
4:00 - 5:00Omnom
5:00 - 6:30Dombresky
6:30 - 8:00Kyle Watson
8:00 - 9:40Loco Dice
9:45 - 11:00Dj Snake + Malaa

Corona

1:00 - 2:00Pass The 40
2:00 - 3:30Luke Andy
3:30 - 4:45Morelia
4:45 - 6:15Franklyn Watts + Steady Rock
6:15 - 7:15Born Dirty
7:15 - 8:30Justin Martin
8:30 - 9:45Vnssa
9:45 - 11:00Lucati

PURPLE

1:00 - 2:00Candy Rain
2:00 - 2:55Sosupersam
3:05 - 3:35Armani White
3:40 - 4:40Andre Power
4:45 - 5:15Tommy Genesis
5:20 - 5:50G Herbo
5:55 - 6:25Lil Tjay
6:30 - 7:302 Cents
7:35 - 8:05Lil Mosey
8:10 - 9:10Shlohmo
9:15 - 10:00Sheck Wes

HARDER

1:50 - 2:50Lick
2:50 - 3:50GG Magree
3:50 - 4:50Holy Goof
4:50 - 5:50Born Dirty
5:50 - 6:50Droeloe
6:50 - 7:50Whethan
7:55 - 8:55What So Not
9:00 - 10:00Excision + Nghtmre
10:00 - 11:00Alison Wonderland

GREEN

1:00 - 1:45Benda
1:45 - 2:35Dack Janiels
2:35 - 3:30G-Rex
3:30 - 4:30Wuki
4:30 - 5:30Hucci
5:30 - 6:25Habstrakt
6:25 - 7:05Diesel
7:05 - 8:00Space Jesus
8:00 - 9:0012th Planet
9:00 - 11:05GTA + Friends

8/4/2019

1564876800

HARD

1:00 - 1:402deep
1:40 - 2:40lp Giobbi
2:45 - 3:45Baynk
3:50 - 4:50Anna Lunoe
4:55 - 5:55Ookay
6:00 - 7:00Duke Dumont
7:20 - 7:50Juice Wrld
8:00 - 9:00Zhu + Tchami
9:45 - 11:00Major Lazer

PINK

1:00 - 2:00Rick Trainor
2:00 - 3:00Monki
3:00 - 4:00Dateless + Lucati
4:00 - 5:30Lauren Lane
5:35 - 6:35Amok
6:40 - 7:50Justin Martin
8:00 - 10:00Moon Boots
10:00 - 11:00Anti Up

Corona

1:00 - 2:00Sharps
2:00 - 3:30Throwdown
3:30 - 4:45Choppa Dunks
4:45 - 6:00Dack Janiels
6:00 - 7:00Wuki + Friends
7:00 - 8:00Ookay
8:00 - 9:00Blanke
9:00 - 10:00Graves
10:00 - 11:00Zia

PURPLE

1:00 - 2:00Blesst
2:00 - 2:55Cam Girl
3:00 - 4:00Djds
4:05 - 4:35Dreamdoll
4:40 - 5:40Robotaki
5:45 - 6:45Diablo
6:45 - 7:30Madeintyo
7:35 - 8:20Jpegmafia
8:25 - 8:55Soulja Boy
9:00 - 10:00Kenny Beats
10:15 - 11:00Gunna

HARDER

1:50 - 2:50Black Caviar
2:50 - 3:50Noizu
3:50 - 4:50Dom Dolla
4:50 - 5:50Graves
5:50 - 6:50Yultron
6:50 - 7:50A-Trak + Yehme2
7:50 - 8:50Claude Vonstroke
8:50 - 9:50Kayzo
10:00 - 11:00Rl Grime

GREEN

1:00 - 2:00Subset
2:00 - 3:00Zia
3:00 - 4:00Blanke
4:00 - 5:00Gravedgr
5:00 - 6:00Hekler
6:00 - 7:00Subtronics + Dirt Monkey
7:00 - 8:00Gammer
8:00 - 9:00Kill The Noise
9:00 - 10:00Herobust
10:00 - 11:00Flux Pavillion + Netsky