Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 16 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Friday 16th June

1497571200

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35Sidilarsen
12:15 - 12:45Betraying the Martys
13:35 - 14:15Animals as Leaders
15:05 - 15:55Avatar
16:45 - 17:35Devin Townsend Project
18:35 - 19:35Ministry
20:45 - 22:15Deep Purple
23:25 - 00:55Rob Zombie

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Inglorious
11:40 - 12:10Myrath
12:50 - 13:30Textures
14:20 - 15:00Evergrey
16:00 - 16:40Queensrÿche
17:40 - 18:30Powerwolf
19:40 - 20:40Behemoth
22:20 - 23:20Sabaton
01:00 - 02:05In Flames

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Deathcode Society
12:15 - 12:45True Black Dawn
13:35 - 14:15Valkyrja
15:05 - 15:55Tyr
16:45 - 17:35Dodheimgard
18:35 - 19:35Corvus Corax
20:45 - 21:45Belphegor
22:55 - 23:55Marduk
01:05 - 02:05Alestorm

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Putrid Offal
11:40 - 12:10Sick of Stupidity
12:50 - 13:30Wormed
14:20 - 15:00Exhumed
16:00 - 16:40Krisiun
17:40 - 18:30Firespawn
19:40 - 20:40Cryptopsy
21:50 - 22:50Obituary
00:00 - 01:00Autopsy

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35The Decline!
12:15 - 12:45Booze & Glory
13:35 - 14:15Leftöver Crack
15:05 - 15:55Komintern Sect
16:45 - 17:35Bouncing Souls
18:35 - 19:35Tagada Jones
20:45 - 21:45Les Ramoneurs de Menhir
22:55 - 23:55Rancid
01:05 - 02:05The Damned

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Verdun
11:40 - 12:10Okkultokrati
12:50 - 13:30Noothgrush
14:20 - 15:00Subrosa
16:00 - 16:40Helmet
17:40 - 18:30Red Fang
19:40 - 20:40Baroness
21:50 - 22:50Electric Wizard
00:00 - 01:00Monster Magnet

Saturday 17th June

1497657600

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35The New Roses
12:15 - 12:45The Dead Daisies
13:35 - 14:15Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons
15:05 - 15:55Ugly Kid Joe
16:55 - 17:55Steel Panther
18:55 - 19:55Trust
21:05 - 22:15Airbourne
23:25 - 00:55Aerosmith

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Jared James Nichols
11:40 - 12:10Slydigs
12:50 - 13:30Ultra Vomit
14:20 - 15:00The Theatment
16:00 - 16:50Pretty Maids
18:00 - 18:50Dee Snider
20:00 - 21:00Saxon
22:20 - 23:20Apocalyptica
01:00 - 02:05Kreator

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Monolithe
12:15 - 12:45Monarque
13:35 - 14:15Igorrr
15:05 - 15:55Ereb Altor
16:45 - 17:35Skepticism
18:35 - 19:35Turisas
20:45 - 21:45Deafheaven
22:55 - 23:55Wardruna
01:05 - 02:05Alcest

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Vortex of End
11:40 - 12:10Carcariass
12:50 - 13:30Crypt Sermon
14:20 - 15:00Nails
16:00 - 16:40Chelsea Grin
17:40 - 18:30Decapitated
19:40 - 20:40Soilwork
21:50 - 22:50Pain of Salvation
00:00 - 01:00Opeth

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35Verbal Razors
12:15 - 12:45Insanity Alert
13:35 - 14:15No Turning Back
15:05 - 15:55Zeke
16:45 - 17:35Franck Carter
18:35 - 19:35D.R.I.
20:45 - 21:45Comeback Kid
22:55 - 23:55Agnostic Front
01:05 - 02:05Suicidal Tendencies

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Los Disidentes Del Sucio Motel
11:40 - 12:10Primitive Man
12:50 - 13:30Monkey 3
14:20 - 15:00Bongripper
16:00 - 16:40Blood Ceremony
17:40 - 18:30Mars Red Sky
19:40 - 20:40Chelsea Wolfe
21:50 - 22:50Primus
00:00 - 01:00Slo Burn

Sunday 18th June

1497744000

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35Northlane
12:15 - 12:45The Devil Wears Prada
13:35 - 14:15Motionless in White
15:05 - 15:50Black Star Riders
16:40 - 17:30A Day to Remember
18:25 - 19:25Alter Bridge
20:20 - 21:50Prophets of Rage
23:00 - 00:45Linkin Park

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Ray Brower
11:40 - 12:10Shvpes
12:50 - 13:30Prong
14:20 - 15:00Skindred
15:55 - 16:35Ill Nino
17:35 - 18:20Devil Driver
19:30 - 20:15Of Mice & Men
21:55 - 22:55Five Finger Death Punch
00:50 - 01:50Slayer

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Deluge
12:15 - 12:45Welicoruss
13:35 - 14:15Regarde les Hommes Tomber
15:05 - 15:55Ghost Bath
16:45 - 17:35Arkhon Infaustus
18:35 - 19:35Equilibrium
20:45 - 21:45Scour
22:55 - 23:55Emperor
01:05 - 02:05Perturbator

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Mortuary
11:40 - 12:10Emptiness
12:50 - 13:30Ghoul
14:20 - 15:00Nostromo
16:00 - 16:40Hirax
17:40 - 18:30Sanctuary
19:40 - 20:40Beyond Creation
21:50 - 22:50Metal Church
00:00 - 01:00Coroner

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35Harm Done
12:15 - 12:40While She Sleeps
13:35 - 14:15Trap Them
15:05 - 15:55Deez Nuts
16:45 - 17:35Candiria
18:35 - 19:35Trapped Under Ice
20:45 - 21:45Integrity
22:55 - 23:55Every Time I Die
01:05 - 02:05The Dillinger Escape Plan

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Bright Curse
11:40 - 12:10Vodùn
12:50 - 13:30The Vintage Caravan
14:20 - 15:00Crippled Black Phoenix
16:00 - 16:40Ufommamut
17:40 - 18:30Pentagram
19:40 - 20:40Blue Öyster Cult
21:50 - 22:50Clutch
00:00 - 01:00Hawkwind