Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 55 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Friday 19th June

1592524800

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35Frog Leap
12:15 - 12:45Soen
13:35 - 14:15Ego Kill Talent
15:05 - 15:55Leprous
16:45 - 17:35TBA
18:35 - 19:35Opeth
20:45 - 22:15Incubus
23:25 - 00:55Deftones

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Laura Cox
11:40 - 12:10The Wildhearts
12:50 - 13:30Danko Jones
14:20 - 15:00Ghostemane
16:00 - 16:40The Inspector Cluzo
17:40 - 18:30Frank Carter
19:40 - 20:40TBA
22:20 - 23:20The Offspring
01:00 - 02:05Volbeat

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Voice Of Hell
12:15 - 12:45Numen
13:35 - 14:15Nephorash
15:05 - 15:55Seth
16:45 - 17:35The Great Old Ones
18:35 - 19:35Primordial
20:45 - 21:45Rotting Christ
22:55 - 23:55Abbath
01:05 - 02:05Mayhem

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Voice Of Hell
11:40 - 12:10Necrowretch
12:50 - 13:30Cadaver
14:20 - 15:00Unleashed
16:00 - 16:40Grave
17:40 - 18:30Entombed A.D
19:40 - 20:40At The Gates
21:50 - 22:50Death DTA
00:00 - 01:00Obituary

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35In Other Climes
12:15 - 12:45Higher Power
13:35 - 14:15Jesus Piece
15:05 - 15:55Slapshot
16:45 - 17:35Dog Eat Dog
18:35 - 19:35Youth of Today
20:45 - 21:45Powerflo
22:55 - 23:55Suicidal Tendencies
01:05 - 02:05Body Count

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Ecstatic Vision
11:40 - 12:10Greanleaf
12:50 - 13:30ASG
14:20 - 15:00Elder
16:00 - 16:40Black Mountain
17:40 - 18:30Witchcraft
19:40 - 20:40OM
21:50 - 22:50Baroness
00:00 - 01:00Electric Wizard

Saturday 20th June

1592611200

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35Fire From The Gods
12:15 - 12:45Crystal Lake
13:35 - 14:15Thy Art Is Murder
15:05 - 15:55Heaven Shall Burn
16:55 - 17:45TBA
18:55 - 19:55Alter Bridge
21:05 - 22:20Infectious Grooves
23:30 - 01:00Faith No More

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Galactic Empire
11:40 - 12:10The Dead Daisies
12:50 - 13:30L7
14:20 - 15:00Last In Line
16:00 - 16:50The Darkness
17:50 - 18:50Alestorm
20:00 - 21:00Steel Panther
22:25 - 23:25Airbourne
01:00 - 02:05Deep Purple

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Artus
12:15 - 12:45Aktarium
13:35 - 14:15Helheim
15:05 - 15:55Enherjer
16:45 - 17:35Kampfar
18:35 - 19:35Taake
20:45 - 21:45Ensiferum
22:55 - 23:55The Hu
01:05 - 02:05Wardruna

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Karras
11:40 - 12:10Brutal Sphincter
12:50 - 13:30Rectal Smegma
14:20 - 15:00Xentrix
16:00 - 16:40Loudblast
17:40 - 18:30Exciter
19:40 - 20:40Flotsam and Jetsam
21:50 - 22:50Sacred Reich
00:00 - 01:00Sepultura

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35Grade 2
12:15 - 12:45Lion's Law
13:35 - 14:15Guerrilla Poubelle
15:05 - 15:55Frustration
16:45 - 17:35Anti-flag
18:35 - 19:35Reverend Horton Heat
20:45 - 21:45Agnostic Front
22:55 - 23:55The Toy Dolls
01:05 - 02:05Social Distortion

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Point Mort
11:40 - 12:10Duel
12:50 - 13:30The Picturebooks
14:20 - 15:00Me And That Man
16:00 - 16:40Pelican
17:40 - 18:30High On Fire
19:40 - 20:40John Garcia
21:50 - 22:50Mono
00:00 - 01:00Envy

Sunday 21st June

1592697600

Main Stage 1

11:05 - 11:35Deadly Apples
12:15 - 12:45Kontrust
13:35 - 14:15Lacuna Coil
15:05 - 15:55Jinjer
16:45 - 17:35Babymetal
18:35 - 19:35Maximum The Hormone
20:45 - 22:00Korn
23:10 - 00:30SOAD

Main Stage 2

10:30 - 11:00Tempt
11:40 - 12:10Battle Beast
12:50 - 13:30Sortilege
14:20 - 15:00Delain
16:00 - 16:40Doro
17:40 - 18:30Michael Schenker
19:40 - 20:40Down
22:05 - 23:05Running Wild
00:35 - 02:05Judas Priest

Temple

11:05 - 11:35Deliverance
12:15 - 12:45Penitence Onirique
13:35 - 14:15Numenoream
15:05 - 15:55Regarde Les Hommes Tomber
16:45 - 17:35Gaahls Wyrd
18:35 - 19:35Borknagar
20:45 - 21:45Belzebubs
22:55 - 23:55Alcest
01:05 - 02:05Watain

Altar

10:30 - 11:00Exocrine
11:40 - 12:10Dyscarnate
12:50 - 13:30Ingested
14:20 - 15:00Misery Index
16:00 - 16:40Dying Fetus
17:40 - 18:30Periphery
19:40 - 20:40The Black Dahlia Murder
21:50 - 22:50Meshuggah
00:00 - 01:00Devin Townsend

Warzone

11:05 - 11:35Wolfpack
12:15 - 12:45Moscow Death Brigade
13:35 - 14:15Landmvrks
15:05 - 15:55Rotting Out
16:45 - 17:35TBA
18:35 - 19:35Lionheart
20:45 - 21:45While She Sleeps
22:55 - 23:55August Burns Red
01:05 - 02:05Walls Of Jericho

Valley

10:30 - 11:00Abrahma
11:40 - 12:10Lysistrata
12:50 - 13:30Inter Arma
14:20 - 15:00Twin Temple
16:00 - 16:40Hangman's Chair
17:40 - 18:303Teeth
19:40 - 20:40Life Of Agony
21:50 - 22:50Killing Joke
00:00 - 01:00Perturbator