Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 16 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Wed​nesday 26th June

1561507200

Beat Hotel

01:30 - 03:00Kiwi

Thurs​day 27th June

1561593600

Glade

20:35 - 21:35George Fitzgerald
23:40 - 01:35John Digweed
01:35 - 02:50Bushwacka

Wow

21:00 - 22:00Ross From Friends
22:00 - 23:00Jayda G
23:00 - 00:00Hammer
00:00 - 01:00Mella Dee
01:00 - 02:00Prospa
02:00 - 03:00Paranoid London (live)

Stonebridge Bar

19:00 - 22:00Shanti Celeste B2B Moxie B2B Peach B2B Saoirse

IIcon

21:30 - 23:30Batu

Genosys

23:30 - 01:30Randomer
01:30 - 03:00Partok

Beat Hotel

21:00 - 22:30Perel
22:30 - 00:00Dj Seinfield
00:00 - 01:30Avalon Emerson
01:30 - 03:00Job Jobse

Spaceport

18:00 - 19:15Patrick Topping (Makina Set)

Gully Blues

23:00 - 01:00Laurence Guy
01:00 - 03:00Mall Grab

Fri​day 28th June

1561680000

Other Stage

11:00 - 12:00The Vaccines
14:00 - 15:00The Wombats
20:15 - 21:15Two Door Cinema Club
22:15 - 23:45Tame Impala

West Holts Stage

19:00 - 20:00Maribou State
20:30 - 21:30Jorja Smith
22:15 - 23:40Jon Hopkins

Glade

00:35 - 01:40Late Nite Tuff Guy

Arcadia

22:00 - 23:00The Black Madonna
23:00 - 00:00Bicep (DJ set)
00:00 - 02:00Carl Cox B2B Jamie Jones
02:00 - 03:00Charlotte De Witte

Wow

14:00 - 18:00Moxie B2B Shanti Celeste B2B Palms Trax
18:00 - 19:30Hodge
19:30 - 21:00Haai
21:00 - 23:00Daniel Avery
23:00 - 01:00Ben UFO B2B Craig Richards
01:00 - 03:00Four Tet

Stonebridge Bar

23:00 - 00:00CC:Disco
00:00 - 01:15Denis Sulta
02:45 - 04:00Chaos In The CBD

IIcon

01:50 - 04:30Zenker Brothers
04:30 - 06:00Stenny

Genosys

22:30 - 00:00Roi Perez

Beat Hotel

18:30 - 20:00Peach
20:00 - 21:30Leon Vynehall
21:30 - 23:00George Fitzgerald (Dj Set)
23:00 - 01:30Fort Romeau B2B Eclair Fifi
01:30 - 03:00Palms Trax

Spaceport

16:00 - 18:00BushWacka B2B Oliver Moon
18:00 - 19:15Altern8
01:35 - 02:55Mella Dee

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 23:30Midland
23:30 - 01:00Prosumer

The Bug

20:00 - 21:00Horse Meat Disco
21:00 - 22:00PBR Streetgang

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

01:00 - 02:00Bushwacka

Sat​urday 29th June

1561766400

Pyramid Stage

21:45 - 23:45The Killers

Other Stage

20:45 - 21:30Courteeners
22:15 - 23:45The Chemical Brothers

West Holts Stage

22:15 - 23:45Wu Tang Clan

Glade

14:15 - 18:00 Carl Cox
21:05 - 22:50Seth Troxler

Arcadia

22:00 - 23:00Four Tet
23:00 - 00:00Daniel Avery
02:00 - 03:00TBA

Sonic

15:30 - 17:00Crazy P Live
18:30 - 20:00Artwork
20:00 - 21:30Denis Sulta
21:30 - 23:00Peggy Gou

Stonebridge Bar

11:00 - 13:00Four Tet (DJ set)
13:00 - 14:30Joe Goddard B2B Saoirse
15:30 - 16:30Ross From Friends (Live)

IIcon

20:00 - 21:30Bruce
21:30 - 23:45Laurel Halo & Kode 9
01:00 - 02:30Larry Heard (Live)
02:30 - 04:30Hessle Audio

Genosys

00:00 - 02:00Anthony Parasole
02:00 - 04:00Haai
04:00 - 06:00Perfect Lovers

Beat Hotel

17:00 - 18:30Greg Wilson
18:30 - 20:00Midland
20:00 - 21:30Auntie Flo
21:30 - 23:30Bicep (DJ Set)
23:30 - 01:30Jon Hopkins (Dj set)
01:30 - 03:00Call Super

Gastower

01:00 - 02:15Bicep

NYC Downlow

00:00 - 01:00Sweely (Live)
04:30 - 06:00Tony Humphries

John Peel Stage

14:00 - 14:45Gerry Cinnamon
22:30 - 23:45TBA

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

23:00 - 01:00Greg Wilson
01:00 - 02:00Special Guest
02:00 - 03:00Special Guest
03:00 - 04:00Special Guest

The Temple

22:30 - 00:00Heidi

Greenpeace Stage

00:00 - 01:30Crazy P (Dj Set)

Sun​day 30th June

1561852800

Pyramid Stage

15:45 - 17:00Kylie
21:30 - 23:30The Cure

Other Stage

11:50 - 12:30Circa Waves
17:15 - 18:15Loyle Carner
20:15 - 21:15Dave

Wow

18:00 - 19:30Peach
19:30 - 20:30Inner City (Live)
20:30 - 22:00Midland B2B Bruce
22:00 - 23:30Leon Vynehall

Stonebridge Bar

17:00 - 19:00Greg Wilson
22:00 - 23:00Friendly Fires (DJ set)
23:00 - 00:00Craig Richards
00:00 - 01:30Pearson Sound B2B Ondo Fudd(Call Super)

IIcon

21:30 - 23:00Hodge
01:30 - 03:00Karenn
03:00 - 05:00Freakenstein

Genosys

23:00 - 01:00Josh WInk
03:00 - 05:00Felix Dickinson

Beat Hotel

18:00 - 20:00Maribou State (Dj set)
20:00 - 21:15Seth Troxler
21:15 - 23:00Moscoman
23:00 - 00:30Dj Tennis
00:30 - 02:30Daniel Avery B2B Haai

Spaceport

00:25 - 02:25Dusky

Gastower

04:00 - 05:00Altern8 & Slipmatt

NYC Downlow

00:30 - 02:00Black Madonna B2B Garrett David
02:00 - 03:30Mr Fingers (Live)
03:30 - 05:00Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco)

John Peel Stage

20:00 - 21:00Friendly Fires
21:00 - 22:45The Streets

The Bug

19:30 - 20:15Afriquoi (Dj set)

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

23:00 - 00:00PBR Streetgang
00:00 - 02:00Lovefingers
03:00 - 04:00Special Guest

The Temple

00:00 - 02:00Eats Everything
02:00 - 03:30Eris Drew
03:30 - 05:00Seth Troxler

Flying Bus

02:00 - 03:00Andy Barker (808 State)
03:00 - 04:00Dusky