Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 24 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 18th June

1592438400

Main Stage 1

15:55 - 16:55Airbourne
18:15 - 19:30...
21:00 - 23:00Iron Maiden

Main Stage 2

14:55 - 15:45P.O.D.
17:05 - 18:05Phil Campbell and the Bastard Sons playing Motorhead
19:40 - 20:50Alter Bridge
23:10 - 00:40Mercyful Fate

The Marquee

15:05 - 15:55...
16:40 - 17:30...
18:30 - 19:20...
20:15 - 21:15...
22:10 - 23:25...

Metal Dome

15:55 - 16:35...
17:40 - 18:20Mis├żyrming
19:30 - 20:15Vltimas
21:25 - 22:25My Dying Bride
23:25 - 00:25Death T.A.

Jupiler Stage

15:05 - 15:45Creeper
16:45 - 17:30Silverstein
18:30 - 19:20Slapshot
20:25 - 21:25Deez Nuts

Friday 19th June

1592524800

Main Stage 1

11:30 - 12:10...
13:10 - 14:00British Lion
15:05 - 15:55Babymetal
17:05 - 18:05Alestorm
19:25 - 20:30Steel Panther
21:50 - 23:20Faith No More

Main Stage 2

12:20 - 13:00...
14:10 - 14:55Battle Beast
16:05 - 16:55Heaven Shall Burn
18:15 - 19:15Powerwolf
20:40 - 21:40...
23:30 - 01:00...

The Marquee

13:15 - 14:00Gaahls Wyrd
14:40 - 15:25M.O.D.
16:05 - 16:55Heathen
17:35 - 18:25The Hu
19:10 - 20:00Sacred Reich
20:45 - 21:45Dool
22:30 - 23:30Paradise Lost

Metal Dome

13:05 - 13:50Our Survival Depends On Us
14:50 - 15:35Cemetery Sun
16:35 - 17:20Fields Of The Nephilim
18:20 - 19:20Wednesday13
20:15 - 21:05High on Fire
22:15 - 23:15...
00:00 - 01:00Killing Joke

Jupiler Stage

14:00 - 14:40Tempt
15:45 - 16:25Crystal Lake
17:30 - 18:10Northlane
19:20 - 20:05Chelsea Grin
21:15 - 22:15Enter Shikari

Saturday 20th June

1592611200

Main Stage 1

11:40 - 12:20Beyond The Black
13:25 - 14:15Temple of Rock
15:20 - 16:10August Burns Red
17:20 - 18:20Down
19:35 - 20:50Disturbed
22:20 - 23:50Judas Priest

Main Stage 2

12:30 - 13:15Powerflo
14:25 - 15:10...
16:20 - 17:10Dewin Townsend
18:30 - 19:25Foreigner
21:00 - 22:10...
00:00 - 01:30Korn

The Marquee

12:00 - 12:40Tribulation
13:15 - 14:00Dream State
14:40 - 15:30Blue Pills
16:10 - 17:00Alcest
17:40 - 18:30...
19:10 - 20:10In Extremo
20:50 - 21:50Anathema
22:40 - 23:55Opeth

Metal Dome

12:30 - 13:10...
14:10 - 14:55Dying Fetus
15:55 - 16:40Disillusion
17:40 - 18:30Soen
19:30 - 20:20Obituary
21:30 - 22:20...
23:00 - 00:00Of Mice & Men

Jupiler Stage

13:20 - 14:00Shvpes
15:05 - 15:45Boston Manor
16:50 - 17:30Good Riddance
18:35 - 19:20...
20:30 - 21:30Lagwagon

Sunday 21st June

1592697600

Main Stage 1

11:45 - 12:30Thunder
13:25 - 14:10The Dead Daisies
15:20 - 16:10Body Count ft Ice-T
17:25 - 18:35Deftones
19:55 - 21:10The Offspring
23:00 - 01:00Aerosmith

Main Stage 2

12:35 - 13:15Bury Tomorrow
14:20 - 15:10Black Veil Brides
16:20 - 17:15Sepultura
18:45 - 19:45Killswitch Engage
21:20 - 22:50Deep Purple

The Marquee

13:00 - 13:40...
14:15 - 15:00The Great Old Ones
15:40 - 16:30...
17:10 - 18:00Nagflar
18:40 - 19:30...
20:10 - 21:00Amorphis
21:40 - 22:30Mayhem
23:10 - 00:10Dimmu Borgir

Metal Dome

12:00 - 12:40...
13:05 - 13:50Wayward Sons
14:50 - 15:35Me And That Man
16:35 - 17:20The Vintage Caravan
18:20 - 19:10Kadavar
20:15 - 21:05Fu Manchu
22:15 - 23:15...

Jupiler Stage

14:00 - 14:40...
15:45 - 16:25Fire From The Gods
17:30 - 18:10...
19:20 - 20:10Anti-Flag
21:15 - 22:15Dog Eat Dog