Thursday 20th June

1560988800

Marquee

19:15 - 20:00Raven
20:30 - 21:20Aborted
21:50 - 22:50Sonata Arctica
23:30 - 00:45Philip H. Anselmo and the Illegals: perform a Vulgar Display of 101 Proof

Metal Dome

16:50 - 17:30Hemelbestormer
18:35 - 19:15Concealed Reality
20:25 - 21:05Off the Cross
00:00 - 04:45Goe Vur In Den Otto

Jupiler Stage

16:00 - 16:40Black Peaks
17:40 - 18:25Nasty
19:25 - 20:15Beartooth
21:15 - 22:05The Amity Affliction

Classic Rock Cafe

00:00 - 04:00DJ Carl

Friday 21st June

1561075200

Main Stage 1

11:30 - 12:10Like A Storm
13:10 - 14:00Eisbrecher
15:05 - 15:55Glenn Hughes performs Classic Deep Purple Live
17:05 - 18:05Architects
19:15 - 20:30Lynyrd Skynyrd
21:50 - 23:20Within Temptation

Main Stage 2

12:20 - 13:00Death Angel
14:10 - 14:55Hatebreed
16:05 - 16:55Testament
18:15 - 19:05Anthrax
20:40 - 21:40Amon Amarth
23:30 - 01:00Slayer

Marquee

12:00 - 12:40Wiegedood
13:15 - 14:00Whitechapel
14:40 - 15:25Crowbar
16:05 - 16:55Candlemass
17:35 - 18:25Cult of Luna
19:10 - 20:00Children Of Bodom
20:45 - 21:45Eagles Of Death Metal
22:30 - 23:30Stone Temple Pilots

Metal Dome

13:05 - 13:50The Hu
14:50 - 15:35Candlebox
16:35 - 17:20Combichrist
18:20 - 19:10Carpenter Brut
20:15 - 21:05Starset
22:15 - 23:15Mysticum
00:00 - 00:45Deathstars
01:00 - 01:30DJ Rock The Fox
01:30 - 03:30Vipers, a tribute to Queen
03:30 - 04:45DJ Rock The Fox

Jupiler Stage

14:00 - 14:40To The Rats And Wolves
15:45 - 16:25Bleed From Within
17:30 - 18:10Municipal Waste
19:20 - 20:05Fever 333
21:15 - 22:05Discharge

Classic Rock Cafe

14:10 - 14:55Lukazz
16:00 - 16:45Lukazz
17:15 - 18:00Lukazz
00:00 - 04:00DJ Carl

Saturday 22nd June

1561161600

Main Stage 1

12:55 - 13:40Bad Wolves
14:45 - 15:35Three Days Grace
16:45 - 17:35Behemoth
18:45 - 19:50Slash ft. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
21:10 - 22:25Disturbed
00:00 - 01:30Slipknot

Main Stage 2

12:00 - 12:45Gloryhammer
13:50 - 14:35HammerFall
15:45 - 16:35Halestorm
17:45 - 18:35Trivium
20:00 - 21:00Godsmack
22:35 - 23:50Lamb Of God

Marquee

12:00 - 12:40Cellar Darling
13:15 - 14:00Ne Obliviscaris
14:40 - 15:30Immolation
16:10 - 17:00Borknagar
17:40 - 18:30Legion Of The Damned
19:10 - 20:10Clutch
20:50 - 21:50Ministry
22:40 - 23:55King Diamond

Metal Dome

12:30 - 13:10Lovebites
14:10 - 14:55Beast In Black
15:55 - 16:40Grand Magus
17:40 - 18:30Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons
19:30 - 20:20UFO
21:30 - 22:20Krokus
23:00 - 00:00Demons & Wizards
01:30 - 02:30Bulls on Parade [RATM Tribute]
03:00 - 04:00Bizkit Park

Jupiler Stage

13:20 - 14:00State Champs
15:05 - 15:45Taking Back Sunday
16:50 - 17:30Agnostic Front
18:35 - 19:20No Fun At All
20:30 - 21:20Refused

Classic Rock Cafe

14:00 - 19:00AmÆzing Snäke
00:00 - 04:00DJ Carl

Sunday 23rd June

1561248000

Main Stage 1

11:45 - 12:30FM
13:25 - 14:10Deadland Ritual
15:20 - 16:10Gojira
17:25 - 18:35Whitesnake
19:55 - 21:10Def Leppard
23:00 - 01:00Kiss

Main Stage 2

12:35 - 13:15Inglorious
14:20 - 15:10Delain
16:20 - 17:15In Flames
18:45 - 19:45Rob Zombie
21:20 - 22:50Sabaton

Marquee

13:00 - 13:40Skálmöld
14:15 - 15:00Equilibrium
15:40 - 16:30Fleshgod Apocalypse
17:10 - 18:00Insomnium
18:40 - 19:30Possessed
20:10 - 21:00Eluveitie
21:40 - 22:30Cradle Of Filth
23:10 - 00:10Carcass

Metal Dome

12:00 - 12:40Crisix
13:05 - 13:50Orange Goblin
14:50 - 15:35Nashville Pussy
16:35 - 17:20Living Colour
18:20 - 19:10Uncle Acid & the Deadbeats
20:15 - 21:05Kvelertak
22:15 - 23:15Hawkwind
01:00 - 04:45DJ Carl

Jupiler Stage

14:00 - 14:40Power Trip
15:45 - 16:25Born From Pain
17:30 - 18:10Terror
19:20 - 20:05While She Sleeps
21:15 - 22:05Sick Of It All

Classic Rock Cafe

14:15 - 14:55The Dutch Disciples
15:25 - 16:05Metal Attack
16:35 - 17:15The Dutch Disciples
18:40 - 19:20Metal Attack
00:00 - 04:00DJ Rock The Fox